12-10-2014, 03:30 AM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 13-10-2014, 02:05 AM da BidoneJack.)
GP Mario de Clercq Ronse
12 ottobre 2014
Programma
10u00 Nieuwelingen
11u00 Junioren
12u00 Beloften
13u45 Dames
15u00 Elites
lista iscritti
cronaca
risultati
sito della corsa
sito BPost Bank Trofee
diretta su Sporza dalle 14:45
12 ottobre 2014
Programma
10u00 Nieuwelingen
11u00 Junioren
12u00 Beloften
13u45 Dames
15u00 Elites
lista iscritti
- UOMINI ELITE
1 STYBAR Zdenek CZE
2 NYS Sven BEL
3 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED
4 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL
5 PAUWELS Kevin BEL
6 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER
7 MEEUSEN Tom BEL
8 VAN AERT Wout BEL
9 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
10 PEETERS Rob BEL
11 AERNOUTS Bart BEL
12 WELLENS Bart BEL
13 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED
14 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI
15 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE
16 BINA Martin CZE
17 VAN KESSEL Corné NED
18 BOSMANS Wietse BEL
19 MEISEN Marcel GER
20 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL
21 AERNOUTS Jim BEL
22 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven BEL
23 ADAMS Joeri BEL
24 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED
25 ADAMS Jens BEL
26 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL
27 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
28 MERLIER Tim BEL
29 WUBBEN Niels NED
30 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED
31 BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED
32 GAUDY Patrick BEL
33 CANT Kevin BEL
34 VAN HOOVELS Kevin BEL
35 KOYEN Niels BEL
36 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED
37 SWEECK Hendrik BEL
PAGE Jonathan USA
VAN DER POEL David NED
PETRUS Lubomir CZE
BAESTAENS Vincent BEL
BRAET Vinnie BEL
- DONNE ELITE
1 CANT Sanne BEL
2 WYMAN Helen GBR
3 HARRIS Nikki GBR
4 BAUWENS Cindy BEL
5 BELLAERT Axelle BEL
6 DE BRUYNE Meg BEL
7 DE CROOCK Stephanie BEL
8 DIERICX Cindy BEL
9 DOBBELAERE Jana BEL
10 GELDHOF Anja BEL
11 MAES Shana BEL
12 MICHIELS Githa BEL
13 MICHIELS Laura BEL
14 ROMBOUTS Tine BEL
15 SELS Loes BEL
16 SIBICK Helga BEL
17 THIJS Katrien BEL
18 TIMMERMANS Jessika BEL
19 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED
20 VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke BEL
21 VAN DEN STEENE Kim BEL
22 VAN DORSSELAERE Chris BEL
23 VAN LOY Ellen BEL
24 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL
25 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL
26 VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL
27 VERSCHUEREN Jolien BEL
28 PAYTON Hannah GBR
29 DE BOER Sophie NED
30 EIKELENBOOM Lotte NED
31 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED
32 OOSTERMAN Esmee NED
33 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca NED
34 WITLOX Lizzy NED
35 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE
36 KLOPPENBURG Margriet DEN
37 NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP
38 ANDERSON Elle USA
- UOMINI UNDER 23
1 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL
2 SWEECK Laurens BEL
3 AERTS Thijs BEL
4 AERTS Toon GER
5 ALDERWEIRELD Robin BEL
6 BUYSEN Niels BEL
7 CALUWÉ Stijn BEL
8 CLEPPE Nicolas BEL
9 COOLEN Yves BEL
10 DE JONGHE Laurens BEL
11 DE PROOST Kyle BEL
12 DEGROOTE Jonas BEL
13 GOOSSENS Kobe BEL
14 HERMANS Quinten BEL
15 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL
16 HOFMAN Stijn BEL
17 JACOBS Sybren BEL
18 JOSEPH Thomas BEL
19 MAES Glenn BEL
20 MOENAERT Mathias BEL
21 PEETERS Yannick BEL
22 SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL
23 SIEBEN Wouter NED
24 SMETS Sibe BEL
25 SOETE Daan BEL
26 SWEECK Diether BEL
27 TACK Spencer BEL
28 TIBACKX Lawrence BEL
29 TURELUREN Arne BEL
30 VAN DE VELDE Matthias BEL
31 VAN HECKE Elias BEL
32 VAN LAER Ward BEL
33 VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter BEL
34 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL
35 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL
36 VANDEVELDE Thomas BEL
37 VANKEIRSBILCK Berne BEL
38 VERMEIREN Gianni BEL
39 BUDDING Martijn NED
40 GODRIE Stan NED
41 GIESKENS Nicky NED
42 JANSEN Richard NED
43 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
44 VAN DIJKE Koen NED
45 DRUMM Felix GER
46 GIL Remigiusz POL
- UOMINI JUNIORES
1 ISERBYT Eli BEL
2 BAERT Andries BEL
3 BAUTERS Reno BEL
4 BERTELS Bjarne BEL
5 BONNE Jenko BEL
6 BORRA Gilles BEL
7 CABOOTER Quinn BEL
8 BREUGELMANS Michiel BEL
9 COLMAN Alex BEL
10 COUDEVILLE Laurens BEL
11 CROLLET Yari BEL
12 DE CLERCQ Jari BEL
13 DEVOS Han BEL
14 DHOORE Alessio BEL
15 DRIESEN Jarne BEL
16 FLOREN Wesley BEL
17 GIART Pieter BEL
18 HERMANS Briek BEL
19 JAECQUES Simon BEL
20 JASPERS Jappe BEL
21 MONTAGNE Jorn BEL
22 MAERTENS Sven BEL
23 LOOCKX Lander BEL
24 LEYMAN Celestin BEL
25 LIESSENS Jarno BEL
26 LOBET Robin BEL
28 MUSEEUW Stefano BEL
29 PAUWELS Tijl BEL
30 ROELANTS Jens BEL
31 ROMBOUTS Seppe BEL
32 SIEBENS Gianni BEL
33 SYLVAIN Leonard BEL
34 TIELEMANS Jente BEL
35 VAN BENNEKOM Kevin NED
36 VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn BEL
37 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED
38 VAN GANSBEKE Louis BEL
39 VANACKERE Laurens BEL
40 VANDAEL Roel BEL
41 VANDEBOSCH Victor BEL
42 VERHEYEN Nick BEL
43 WINDELS Angelo BEL
44 BOER Erik NED
45 BOUWMANS Bryan NED
46 BOUWMANS Dylan NED
47 DEKKER Jens NED
48 GROOT Mitch NED
49 GULICKX Max NED
51 WOLSINK Thijs NED
52 POOLE Jake GBR
53 ABATE Matteo ITA
54 MANDELLI Federico ITA
55 JACOBS Johan SUI
risultati
sito della corsa
sito BPost Bank Trofee
diretta su Sporza dalle 14:45