Gli iscritti alla 18a edizione della Clasica de Almeria:
BLANCO POR CYCLING TEAM
1 CLEMENT, Stef (NED)
2 GARATE, Juanma (ESP)
3 GESINK, Robert (NED)
4 KELERMAN, Wilco (NED)
5 MOLLEMA, Bauke (NED)
6 RENSHAW, Mark (AUS)
7 TANNER, David (AUS)
8 TEN DAM, Laurens (NED)
Dir.:ZEEMAN HERIJN
EUSKATEL EUSKADI
11 SANCHEZ, Samuel (ESP)
12 ANTON, Igor (ESP)
13 CHAOUFI, Tarik (MAR)
14 MESTRE, Ricvardo (POR)
15 OROZ, Juan Jose (ESP)
16 PEREZ, Ruben (ESP)
17 LOBATO, Juan Jose (ESP)
18 URTASUN, Pablo (ESP)
Dir.:GERROKAGOITIA GORKA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 ERVITI, Imanol (ESP)
22 COBO, Juan Jose (ESP)
23 GUTIERREZ, Jose Ivan (ESP)
24 HERRADA, Jesus (ESP)
25 HERRADA, Jose (ESP)
26 MORENO, Javier (ESP)
27 ROJAS, Jose Joaquin (ESP)
28 VENTOSO, Francisco Jose (ESP)
Dir.:JOSE LUIS LAGUIA
CAJA RURAL
31 ARROYO, David (ESP)
32 PIEDRA, Antonio (ESP)
33 GARCIA, Marcos (ESP)
34 MOYANO, Enzo Josue (ARG)
35 DOMAGALSKI, Karol (POL)
36 PETROV, Danail (BUL)
37 LASCA, Francesco (ITA)
38 GOMEZ, Yelco (PAN)
Dir.:EUGENIO GOIKOETXEA
BURGOS BH
41 DUEÑAS, Moises (ESP)
42 BELDA, David (ESP)
43 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)
44 MAS, Lluis (ESP)
45 BEKAERT, Steve (BEL)
46 DEL PINO, Jesus (ESP)
47 HERNANDEZ, Dario (ESP)
48 BUTTO, Federico (ITA)
Dir.
IEGO GALLEGO
EUSKADI
51 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)
52 MERINO, Igor (ESP)
53 BAGÜES, Aritz (ESP)
54 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart (ESP)
55 ITURRIA, Mikel (ESP)
56 IPARRAGUIRRE, Unai (ESP)
57 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
58 LARRINAGA, Jon (ESP)
Dir.:ARITZ ARBERAS
LOTTO BELISOL
61 BELLEMAKERS, Dirk (NED)
62 DE CLERCQ, Bar (BEL)
63 DE GREEF, Francis (BEL)
64 VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen (BEL)
65 VAN LEIJEN, Joost (NED)
66 VANENDERT, Dennis (BEL)
67 VANENBDERT, Jelle (BEL)
68 WELLENS, Tim (BEL)
Dir.:AERTS MARIO
VACANSOLEIL DCM PORO
71 KEIZER, Martijn (NED)
72 LAMMERTINK, Maurits (NED)
73 LIGTHART, Pim (NED)
74 MARKUS, Barry (NED)
75 POELS, Wout (NED)
76 NOVIKOV, Nikita (RUS)
77 VAN POPPEL, Danny (NED)
78 RUIJGH, Rob (NED)
Dir.:VIERHOUTEN AART
TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
81 AHLSTRAND, Jonas (SWE)
82 DUMOUILIN, Tom (NED)
83 FRÖHLINGER, Jphanes (GER)
84 GESCHKE, Simon (GER)
85 GRETSCH, Patrick (GER)
86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reina (RSA)
87 JI, Cheng (CHN)
88 PARISIEN, François (CAN)
Dir.:Christian Guiberteau
ASTANA PRO TEAM
91 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (SOL)
92 FUGLSANG, Jakob (DAN)
93 KAN GERT, Tanel (EST)
94 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik (SWE)
95 PONZI, Simone (ITA)
96 SEELEDRAEYERS, Kevin (BEL)
97 SILIN, Egor (RUS)
98 ZEITS, Andrey (KAZ)
Dir.
EDOUN DIMITRI
COFIDIS SOLUTIONSA CREDIT
101 BESSY, Cyril (FRA)
102 POPEEL, Jerome (FRA)
103 EDET, Nicolas (FRA)
104 JOEAAR, Gert (EST)
105 MATE, Luis Angel (ESP)
106 NAVARRO, Daniel (ESP)
107 POULHIES, Estephane (FRA)
108 VALENTIN, Tristan (FRA)
Dir.:ROUS DIDIER
SOJASUN
111 DELAPLACE, Anthony (FRA)
112 FEILLU, Brice (FRA)
113 HIVERT, Jonathan (FRA)
114 MEDEREL, Maxime (FRA)
115 POUX, Paul (FRA)
116 SCHMIDT, Fabien (FRA)
117 TALABARDON, Yannick (FRA)
Dir.:NICOLAS GUILLE
CCC.POLSAT
121 RUTKIEWICZ, Marek (POL)
122 OWSIAN, Lukasz (POL)
123 MATYUSIAK, Bartlomiej (POL)
124 STEPNIAK, Grzegorz (POL)
125 KUREK, Adrian (POL)
126 MARYCZ, Jaroslaw (POL)
127 REVBELLIN, Davide (ITA)
128 HONKISZ, Adrian (POL)
Dir.
IORT WADECKI
TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
131 BARTA, Jan (CZE)
132 BENEDETTI, Cesare (ITA)
133 CAMANO, Iker (ESP)
134 DE LA CRUZ, David (ESP)
135 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (POL)
136 KOENIG, Leopold (CZE)
137 MENDEZ, Jose Joao (POR)
138 SCHORN, Daniel (AUT)
Dir.:VEGA ALEZ