17-01-2014, 05:50 AM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 28-03-2014, 06:37 AM da SarriTheBest.)
57a E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
- Planimetria:
- Altimetria:
- Partecipanti:
TREK FACTORY RACING
1 CANCELLARA Fabian
2 DEVOLDER Stijn
3 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
4 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
5 RAST Grégory
6 ROULSTON Hayden
7 SERGENT Jesse
8 STUYVEN Jasper
CANNONDALE
11 SAGAN Peter
12 BODNAR Maciej
13 GATTO Oscar
14 KING Edward
15 KOREN Kristijan
16 KRIZEK Matthias
17 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
18 MARANGONI Alan
BMC RACING TEAM
21 OSS Daniel
22 DILLIER Silvan
23 HUSHOVD Thor
24 ZABEL Rick
25 QUINZIATO Manuel
26 SCHÄR Michael
27 VAN AVERMAET Greg
28 WYSS Danilo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
31 APPOLLONIO Davide
32 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
33 CHAINEL Steve
34 DANIEL Maxime
35 GAUDIN Damien
36 HOULE Hugo
37 MONDORY Lloyd
38 TURGOT SébastieN
ASTANA PRO TEAM
41 BOZIC Borut
42 GAVAZZI Francesco
43 GRIVKO Andriy
44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
45 GUARDINI Andrea
46 IGLINSKIY Valentin
47 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
48 MURAVYEV Dmitriy
BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
51 BOL Jetse
52 WAGNER Robert
53 LEEZER Thomas
54 TANKINK Bram
55 TJALLINGII Maarten
56 VAN EMDEN Jos
57 VANMARCKE Sep
58 WYNANTS Maarten
FDJ.fr
61 BONNET William
62 BOUCHER David
63 DELAGE Mickael
64 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
65 LE BON Johan
66 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
67 MANGEL Laurent
68 OFFREDO Yoann
GARMIN SHARP
71 HANSEN Lasse Norman
72 FARRAR Tyler
73 KREDER Raymond
74 LANGEVELD Sebastian
75 MILLAR David
76 NUYENS Nick
77 VAN BAARLE Dylan
78 VON HOFF Steele
LAMPRE-MERIDA
81 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
82 CIMOLAI Davide
83 DODI Luca
84 FAVILLI Elia
85 MODOLO Sacha
86 PALINI Andrea
87 POZZATO Filippo
88 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
LOTTO BELISOL
91 BAK Lars Ytting
92 BREEN Vegard
93 DEHAES Kenny
94 GALLOPIN Tony
95 LIGTHART Pim
96 ROELANDTS Jurgen
97 SIEBERG Marcel
98 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
MOVISTAR TEAM
101 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
102 DOWSETT Alex
103 ERVITI OLLO Imanol
104 SANZ Enrique
105 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
106 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey
107 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
108 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM
111 BOONEN Tom
112 KEISSE Iljo
113 STYBAR Zdenek
114 TERPSTRA Niki
115 MAES Nikolas
116 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
117 VANDENBERGH Stijn
118 VELITS Martin
ORICA GreenEDGE
121 DOCKER Mitchell
122 DURBRIDGE Luke
123 HAYMAN Mathew
124 HEPBURN Michael
125 IMPEY Daryl
126 KEUKELEIRE Jens
127 MOURIS Jens
128 TUFT Svein
TEAM EUROPCAR
131 COUSIN Jerome
132 DUCHESNE Antoine
133 GENE Yohann
134 JEROME Vincent
135 LAMOISSON Morgan
136 MARTINEZ Yannick
137 PICHOT Alexandre
138 THURAU Bjorn
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
141 CURVERS Roy
142 DE BACKER Bert
143 DE KORT Koen
144 DEGENKOLB John
145 DEVENYNS Dries
146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
147 SINKELDAM Ramon
148 TIMMER Albert
TEAM KATUSHA
151 GUSEV Vladimir
152 SELIG Rudiger
153 ISAICHEV Vladimir
154 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
156 PAOLINI Luca
157 SMUKULIS Gatis
158 TSATEVITCH Alexey
TEAM SKY
161 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
162 EISEL Bernhard
163 KNEES Christian
164 PUCCIO Salvatore
165 RASCH Gabriel
166 ROWE Luke
167 STANNARD Ian
168 THOMAS Geraint
TINKOFF-SAXOn
171 BENNATI Daniele
172 BOARO Manuele
173 KROON Karsten
174 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
175 KOLÁR Michal
176 MORKOV Michael
177 SÖRENSEN Nicki
178 TRUSOV Nikolay
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
181 BANDIERA Marco
182 FACCHINI Patrick
183 HOOGERLAND Johnny
184 OCHOA Carlos Jose
185 PARRINELLO Antonio
186 TESTI Nicola
187 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
188 ZORDAN Andrea
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
191 CAMMAERTS Edwig
192 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz
193 JOEAAR Gert
194 LEMOINE Cyril
195 PETIT Adrien
196 SENECHAL Florian
197 VERHELST Louis
198 ZINGLE Romain
IAM CYCLING
201 CHAVANEL Sylvain
202 ELMIGER Martin
203 HAUSSLER Heinrich
204 HINAULT Sébastien
205 KLUGE Roger
206 KLEMME Dominic
207 PINEAU Jérôme
208 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
- Risultati: -
- Sito web della corsa: http://www.e3-harelbeke.be