05-05-2016, 11:41 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 05-05-2016, 11:44 PM da SarriTheBest.)
AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||
1 | POZZOVIVO Domenico | |
2 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | |
3 | DOMONT Axel | |
4 | DUPONT Hubert | |
5 | GRETSCH Patrick | |
6 | HOULE Hugo | |
7 | KADRI Blel | |
8 | MONTAGUTI Matteo | |
9 | PERAUD Jean Christophe | |
ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||
11 | NIBALI Vincenzo | |
12 | AGNOLI Valerio | |
13 | CAPECCHI Eros | |
14 | FUGLSANG Jakob | |
15 | KANGERT Tanel | |
16 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar | |
17 | MALACARNE Davide | |
18 | SCARPONI Michele | |
19 | ZEITS Andrey | |
BARDIANI CSF | ||
21 | PIRAZZI Stefano | |
22 | ANDREETTA Simone | |
23 | SIMION Paolo | |
24 | BOEM Nicola | |
25 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | |
26 | CICCONE Giulio | |
27 | COLBRELLI Sonny | |
28 | MAESTRI Mirco | |
29 | RUFFONI Nicola | |
BMC RACING TEAM | ||
31 | SENNI Manuel | |
32 | ATAPUMA Darwin | |
33 | DE MARCHI Alessandro | |
34 | DILLIER Silvan | |
35 | KUNG Stefan | |
36 | OSS Daniel | |
37 | QUINZIATO Manuel | |
38 | ROSSKOPF Joseph | |
39 | ZABEL Rick | |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||
41 | URAN URAN Rigoberto | |
42 | CARDOSO Andre Fernando S.M. | |
43 | CLARKE Simon | |
44 | DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | |
45 | FORMOLO Davide | |
46 | MOSER Moreno | |
47 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | |
48 | BETTIOL Alberto | |
49 | BROWN Nathan | |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||
51 | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | |
52 | FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | |
53 | JIM Songezo | |
54 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | |
55 | SBARAGLI Kristian | |
56 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin | |
57 | THOMSON Jay Robert | |
58 | VAN ZYL Johann | |
59 | VENTER Jacobus | |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP | ||
61 | KITTEL Marcel | |
62 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | |
63 | DE LA CRUZ David | |
64 | JUNGELS Bob | |
65 | SABATINI Fabio | |
66 | SERRY Pieter | |
67 | TRENTIN Matteo | |
68 | VERONA Carlos | |
69 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | |
FDJ | ||
71 | DEMARE Arnaud | |
72 | COURTEILLE Arnaud | |
73 | DELAGE Mickael | |
74 | FISCHER Murilo Antonio | |
75 | GENIEZ Alexandre | |
76 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | |
77 | LE GAC Olivier | |
78 | SARREAU Marc | |
79 | VAUGRENARD Benoit | |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO | ||
81 | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | |
82 | RYBALKIN Aleksey | |
83 | ERSHOV Artur | |
84 | FIRSANOV Sergey | |
85 | FOLIFOROV Alexander | |
86 | OVECHKIN Artem | |
87 | SAVITSKIY Ivan | |
88 | SEROV Alexander | |
89 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey | |
IAM CYCLING | ||
91 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | |
92 | BRANDLE Matthias | |
93 | HOWARD Leigh | |
94 | KLUGE Roger | |
95 | PELUCCHI Matteo | |
96 | DENIFL Stefan | |
97 | WARBASSE Lawrence | |
98 | WYSS Marcel | |
99 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | |
LAMPRE - MERIDA | ||
100 | ULISSI Diego | |
101 | CONTI Valerio | |
102 | FERRARI Roberto | |
103 | KOSHEVOY Ilia | |
104 | MODOLO Sacha | |
105 | MOHORIC Matej | |
106 | MORI Manuele | |
107 | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | |
109 | PETILLI Simone | |
LOTTO SOUDAL | ||
111 | WELLENS Tim | |
112 | BAK Lars Ytting | |
113 | DE BIE Sean | |
114 | GREIPEL André | |
115 | HANSEN Adam | |
116 | LIGTHART Pim | |
117 | MONFORT Maxime | |
118 | ROELANDTS Jurgen | |
119 | VANENDERT Jelle | |
MOVISTAR TEAM | ||
121 | VALVERDE Alejandro | |
122 | AMADOR Andrey | |
123 | BETANCUR Carlos A. | |
124 | HERRADA LOPEZ José | |
125 | MORENO Javier | |
126 | ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin | |
127 | SUTHERLAND Rory | |
128 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | |
129 | VISCONTI Giovanni | |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | ||
131 | CUNEGO Damiano | |
132 | BERLATO Giacomo | |
133 | BISOLTI Alessandro | |
134 | BOLE Grega | |
135 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo | |
136 | FILOSI Iuri | |
137 | GROSU Eduard Michael | |
138 | YAMAMOTO Genki | |
139 | ZILIOLI Gianfranco | |
ORICA GREENEDGE | ||
141 | CHAVES Esteban | |
142 | BEWLEY Sam | |
143 | EWAN Caleb | |
144 | HEPBURN Michael | |
145 | HOWSON Damien | |
146 | MEZGEC Luka | |
147 | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | |
148 | TUFT Svein | |
149 | TXURRUKA Amets | |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | ||
151 | DUMOULIN Tom | |
152 | ARNDT Nikias | |
153 | DE BACKER Bert | |
154 | HAGA Chad | |
155 | JI Cheng | |
156 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | |
157 | PREIDLER Georg | |
158 | STAMSNIJDER Tom | |
159 | TIMMER Albert | |
TEAM KATUSHA | ||
161 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | |
162 | BELKOV Maxim | |
163 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | |
164 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav | |
165 | VOROBYEV Anton | |
166 | PORSEV Alexander | |
167 | SILIN Egor | |
168 | TAARAMAE Rein | |
169 | TCATEVITCH Alexey | |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | ||
171 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | |
172 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | |
173 | HOFLAND Moreno | |
174 | CASTELIJNS Twan | |
175 | KEIZER Martijn | |
176 | ROGLIC Primoz | |
177 | TANKINK Bram | |
178 | TJALLINGII Maarten | |
179 | VAN EMDEN Jos | |
TEAM SKY | ||
181 | LANDA Mikel | |
182 | BOSWELL Ian | |
183 | DEIGNAN Philip | |
184 | HENAO Sebastian | |
185 | NIEVE Mikel | |
186 | KNEES Christian | |
187 | LOPEZ GARCIA David | |
188 | ROCHE Nicholas | |
189 | VIVIANI Elia | |
TINKOFF | ||
191 | MAJKA Rafal | |
192 | BOARO Manuele | |
193 | BRUTT Pavel | |
194 | HERNANDEZ Jesus | |
195 | MCCARTHY Jay | |
196 | POLJANSKI Pawel | |
197 | ROVNY Ivan | |
198 | PETROV Evgeny | |
199 | TOSATTO Matteo | |
TREK - SEGAFREDO | ||
201 | HESJEDAL Ryder | |
202 | ALAFACI Eugenio | |
203 | BOBRIDGE Jack | |
204 | CANCELLARA Fabian | |
205 | COLEDAN Marco | |
206 | DIDIER Laurent | |
207 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | |
208 | VAN POPPEL Boy | |
209 | ZOIDL Riccardo | |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST | ||
211 | POZZATO Filippo | |
212 | AMERZQUETA Julen | |
213 | BELLETTI Manuel | |
214 | BERTAZZO Liam | |
215 | BUSATO Matteo | |
216 | RODRIGUEZ Cristian | |
217 | MARECZKO Jakub | |
218 | MARTINEZ Daniel | |
219 | ZHUPA Eugert |