ORDINE D'ARRIVO 9ª tappa
1 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 2:44:38
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
3 Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:00:02
4 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink 0:03:37
5 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
6 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
7 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
8 Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS
9 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
10 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini
11 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands
12 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
13 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS
14 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team
15 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
16 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon 0:04:25
17 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS
18 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 0:10:39
19 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team 0:10:41
20 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 24:50:43
2 Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:03:27
3 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon 0:06:32
4 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team 0:07:39
5 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 0:07:50
6 Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS 0:08:30
7 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 0:09:00
8 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS 0:09:13
9 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 0:10:07
10 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:10:12
11 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS 0:11:02
12 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink 0:15:18
13 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso 0:16:58
14 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:23:19
15 Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:29:32
16 Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:33:16
17 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink 0:36:42
18 Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS 0:37:40
19 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 0:38:11
20 Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS 0:38:48
21 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:38:49
22 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands 0:40:17
23 Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso 0:40:57
24 Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 0:41:49
25 Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:44:43
26 Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:50:36
27 Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:51:19
28 Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo 0:52:21
29 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:53:38
30 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 0:55:18
31 Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:55:31
32 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink 0:56:08
33 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:57:26
34 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 0:59:46
35 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink 1:01:44
36 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS 1:02:02
37 Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink 1:02:57
38 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon 1:04:11
39 Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 1:06:39
40 Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita 1:07:48
41 Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands 1:07:58
42 Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita 1:08:07
43 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:08:22
44 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team 1:08:58
45 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:09:47
46 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 1:11:13
47 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon 1:11:26
48 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:13:10
49 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 1:13:30
50 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:14:02
51 Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands 1:14:10
52 Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1:15:16
53 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 1:15:20
54 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini 1:15:30
55 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 1:16:56
56 Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:18:27
57 Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon 1:18:32
58 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 1:19:38
59 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon 1:21:31
60 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 1:22:18
61 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:23:24
62 Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team 1:24:08
63 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso 1:25:10
64 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:27:58
65 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team 1:28:59
66 Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:30:07
67 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink 1:31:24
68 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team 1:32:03
69 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:33:39
70 Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:35:59
71 Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita 1:37:20
72 Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon 1:37:31
73 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink 1:38:15
74 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team 1:38:18
75 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 1:38:25
76 Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS 1:38:30
77 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:38:32
78 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 1:38:45
79 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1:38:51
80 Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands 1:39:34
81 Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink 1:40:41
82 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita 1:40:53
83 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 1:41:34
84 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:41:42
85 Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 1:42:32
86 Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:43:04
87 Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso 1:44:02
88 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita 1:46:12
89 Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:46:21
90 Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso 1:46:46
91 Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 1:47:17
92 Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1:53:20
93 Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands 2:00:26
94 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team 2:03:16
95 Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 2:07:54
96 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso 2:14:48
97 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso 2:15:38
98 Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 2:18:15
99 Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani 2:18:17
100 Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso 2:20:04
101 Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands 2:32:53
102 Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita 2:39:39
103 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands 2:42:45
CLASSIFICA A PUNTI
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 107 pts
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 52
3 Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS 48
CLASSIFICA DELLA MONTAGNA
1 Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 43 pts
2 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon 21
3 Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 16
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 25:00:50
2 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink 0:05:11
3 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:13:12
CLASSIFICA ITALIANE
1 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team 24:58:22
2 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini 0:01:21
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team 0:02:28