11-07-2014, 04:47 PM
ORDINE D'ARRIVO 7ª tappa
1 NED VOS MARIANNE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM in 2:36'43
2 ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA - WIGGLE HONDA
3 SWE JOHANSSON EMMA - ORICA AIS
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
5 USA OLDS SHELLEY - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
6 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
7 NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
8 LTU TUSLAITE DAIVA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
9 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS
10 USA GUARNIER MEGAN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
11 POL SZYBIAK EWELINA - VAIANO FONDRIEST
12 POL PAWLOWSKA KATARZYNA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
13 ITA CONFALONIERI MARIA GIULIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN
14 GER WORRACK TRIXI - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
15 ITA PALADIN SORAYA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
16 POL BUJAK EUGENIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
17 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
18 RSA MOOLMAN PASIO ASHLEIGH - HITEC PRODUCTS
19 BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
20 BEL D'HOORE JOLIEN - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
21 AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
22 ITA ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
23 FRA CORDON AUDREY - HITEC PRODUCTS
24 USA ABBOTT MARA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
25 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA BORGATO GIADA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8
27 USA OLIVEIRA FLAVIA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 8
28 COL GULUMA SERIKA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 8
29 LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 8
30 ITA FIORI JENNIFER - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 8
31 FRA PITEL EDWIGE - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8
32 AUS MULLENS PETA - WIGGLE HONDA a 8
33 UKR RIABCHENKO TETIANA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8
34 AUT RITTER MARTINA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 8
35 ITA LECHNER EVA - RUSVELO a 8
36 ITA PIEROBON CHIARA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 8
37 ITA LUPERINI FABIANA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8
38 NED BRAND LUCINDA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 8
39 ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 8
40 BLR SITSKO ALENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 8
41 NED KNETEMANN ROXANE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 13
42 NZL COLLINS EMILY - WIGGLE HONDA a 13
43 NED VAN DIJK ELLEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 13
44 COL MENESES GONZALEZ JESSENIA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 13
45 NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA - WIGGLE HONDA a 13
46 SLO BATAGELJ POLONA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 13
47 RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA - RUSVELO a 13
48 UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIYA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 13
49 UKR OLJINK OLENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 16
50 AUS GILLOW SHARA - ORICA AIS a 17
51 NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 17
52 BEL DAAMS JESSIE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 17
53 SLO KERN SPELA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 20
54 AUS GARFOOT KATRIN - ORICA AIS a 20
55 JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO - WIGGLE HONDA a 20
56 BEL DECROIX LIESELOT - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 20
57 RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA - RUSVELO a 20
58 ITA BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 20
59 USA WILBORNE SCOTTI - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 20
60 SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 20
61 GER BECKER CHARLOTTE - WIGGLE HONDA a 25
62 ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 28
63 ITA GUDERZO TATIANA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 30
64 ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 30
65 NED BLAAK CHANTAL - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 30
66 POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 30
67 GBR LAWS SHARON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
68 USA RIVERA CORYN - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
69 USA POWERS ALISON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
70 USA HALL KATHARINE - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
71 ITA BITTO IRENE - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 39
72 ITA PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 39
73 AUS SPRATT AMANDA - ORICA AIS a 39
74 BEL VEKEMANS ANISHA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 44
75 GBR BARNES HANNAH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 44
76 NED GUNNEWIJK LOES - ORICA AIS a 46
77 NED PIETERS AMY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 52
78 RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN - RUSVELO a 52
79 USA STACHER ALLY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 52
80 USA STEVENS EVELYN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 52
81 ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 56
82 AUS MACLEAN JESSIE - ORICA AIS a 58
83 ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA - ORICA AIS a 58
84 USA SMALL CARMEN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 1'08
85 NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 1'18
86 SWE MUSTONEN SARA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1'23
87 BEL POLSPOEL MAAIKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1'23
88 BEL DE VOCHT LIESBET - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1'44
89 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1'44
90 USA WILES TAYLER - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 1'47
91 AUS RYAN CARLA MAREE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 2'32
92 AUS HOSKINS MELISSA - ORICA AIS a 2'32
93 ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 2'32
94 MEX DE SOUZA FERNADES UENIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
95 BRA FERNANDES SILVA MARCIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 8'48
96 ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'48
97 ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 8'48
98 ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 8'48
99 NED DE VRIES MARIJN - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 8'48
100 MEX CASAR BONILLA ANA TERESA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
101 DEN LETH JULIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 8'48
102 MEX RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
103 SWE FAHLIN EMILIA - WIGGLE HONDA a 8'48
104 ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 8'48
105 AUT RIJKES SARAH - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 8'48
106 ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 8'48
107 EST RIST LIISI - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'48
108 NED SOEK JULIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 8'48
109 ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'48
110 AUS HOSKING CHLOE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 8'48
111 RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA - RUSVELO a 8'48
112 ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 8'48
113 BRA FERNANDES SILVA CLEMILDA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 15'24
114 COL PARRA JESSICA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 15'24
115 SLO PINTAR URSA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 15'24
116 POL KAPUSTA SYLWIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 15'24
117 ITA ALGISI ALICE - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 15'24
118 ITA COVRIG ANA MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 15'24
119 NED KESSLER NINA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 15'42
120 USA WINDER RUTH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 15'45
121 LAT LAIZANE LIJA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 15'45
122 NED KNOL WILLEKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 15'45
123 GBR GARNER LUCY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 15'45
124 MEX DREXEL INGRID - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 15'45
125 NED ENSING JANNEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 16'13
126 LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 17'45
127 ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 17'45
128 NOR MOBERG EMILIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 17'45
129 ITA VALENTINI ELENA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 17'45
130 AUS KITCHEN LAUREN - HITEC PRODUCTS a 17'45
131 NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS - HITEC PRODUCTS a 17'45
132 ITA CECCHINI SILVIA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 17'45
133 ITA LARI MARINA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 17'45
134 LUX HOFFMANN CHANTAL - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 17'45
135 RUS ILINYKH YULIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 17'45
136 ITA TREVISI ANNA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 17'45
137 CRO RADOTIC MIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 18'10
138 ITA MARCELLI EMMA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 18'47
139 ITA MICHIELETTO GIOVANNA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 18'47
140 ITA MARTINI ALESSIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 18'47
141 ITA BALDUCCI MICHELA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 18'47
NS RUS KOZONCHUK OXANA - RUSVELO
NS SUI HEEB BARBARA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 NED VOS MARIANNE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM in 20:39'52
2 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 54
3 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1'03
4 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 2'20
5 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 2'24
6 USA ABBOTT MARA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 3'08
7 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 4'51
8 NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 6'19
9 SWE JOHANSSON EMMA - ORICA AIS a 6'24
10 USA GUARNIER MEGAN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 6'28
11 RSA MOOLMAN PASIO ASHLEIGH - HITEC PRODUCTS a 6'36
12 UKR RIABCHENKO TETIANA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'16
13 ITA LUPERINI FABIANA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 9'51
14 BEL DAAMS JESSIE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 10'00
15 USA STEVENS EVELYN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 10'28
16 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 10'29
17 RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA - RUSVELO a 10'35
18 BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 10'36
19 NED BRAND LUCINDA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 11'05
20 JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO - WIGGLE HONDA a 11'30
21 POL PAWLOWSKA KATARZYNA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 11'52
22 NED VAN DIJK ELLEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 12'09
23 FRA PITEL EDWIGE - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 12'37
24 UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIYA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 12'45
25 FRA CORDON AUDREY - HITEC PRODUCTS a 12'50
26 POL BUJAK EUGENIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 13'01
27 ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 13'45
28 AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 14'50
29 NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA - WIGGLE HONDA a 14'53
30 GBR LAWS SHARON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 15'20
31 AUS MULLENS PETA - WIGGLE HONDA a 15'41
32 NED KNETEMANN ROXANE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 18'43
33 NED BLAAK CHANTAL - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 19'32
34 ITA BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 19'40
35 AUS GARFOOT KATRIN - ORICA AIS a 20'30
36 BLR SITSKO ALENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 20'48
37 AUT RITTER MARTINA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 21'46
38 COL GULUMA SERIKA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 22'12
39 ITA GUDERZO TATIANA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 22'43
40 ITA PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 22'56
41 AUS GILLOW SHARA - ORICA AIS a 23'05
42 SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 24'22
43 ITA ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 25'39
44 SLO BATAGELJ POLONA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 25'46
45 UKR OLJINK OLENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 25'51
46 ITA PIEROBON CHIARA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 25'54
47 ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA - ORICA AIS a 26'36
48 USA HALL KATHARINE - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 26'41
49 ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 27'25
50 USA OLIVEIRA FLAVIA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 28'16
51 SLO KERN SPELA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 28'51
52 AUS SPRATT AMANDA - ORICA AIS a 28'55
53 LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 29'12
54 ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 30'01
55 ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA - WIGGLE HONDA a 30'08
56 NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 31'43
57 COL MENESES GONZALEZ JESSENIA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 32'54
58 GER WORRACK TRIXI - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 33'23
59 USA WILBORNE SCOTTI - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 34'26
60 AUS RYAN CARLA MAREE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 34'26
61 ITA FIORI JENNIFER - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 35'02
62 USA WILES TAYLER - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 35'13
63 POL SZYBIAK EWELINA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 35'52
64 ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 36'13
65 USA POWERS ALISON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 36'30
66 GER BECKER CHARLOTTE - WIGGLE HONDA a 37'06
67 USA OLDS SHELLEY - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 38'15
68 NZL COLLINS EMILY - WIGGLE HONDA a 39'01
69 ITA PALADIN SORAYA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 39'37
70 ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 39'44
71 ITA CONFALONIERI MARIA GIULIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 39'47
72 SWE MUSTONEN SARA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 39'56
73 USA STACHER ALLY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 39'58
74 BRA FERNANDES SILVA MARCIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 40'01
75 BEL POLSPOEL MAAIKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 41'06
76 NED PIETERS AMY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 41'12
77 AUT RIJKES SARAH - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 41'32
78 ITA BITTO IRENE - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 41'45
79 NED GUNNEWIJK LOES - ORICA AIS a 42'16
80 BEL VEKEMANS ANISHA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 43'33
81 USA RIVERA CORYN - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 43'34
82 AUS HOSKINS MELISSA - ORICA AIS a 44'28
83 ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 46'47
84 ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 46'48
85 SLO PINTAR URSA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 47'02
86 AUS HOSKING CHLOE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 47'06
87 AUS MACLEAN JESSIE - ORICA AIS a 47'14
88 RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA - RUSVELO a 47'26
89 POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 47'34
90 RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA - RUSVELO a 47'37
91 ITA LECHNER EVA - RUSVELO a 47'55
92 USA SMALL CARMEN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 47'57
93 MEX RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 49'01
94 EST RIST LIISI - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 50'10
95 NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 51'06
96 DEN LETH JULIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 51'15
97 ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 51'56
98 BEL DECROIX LIESELOT - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 52'06
99 RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN - RUSVELO a 52'54
100 MEX DE SOUZA FERNADES UENIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 53'41
101 ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 54'25
102 LTU TUSLAITE DAIVA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 54'40
103 BEL D'HOORE JOLIEN - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 55'15
104 ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 55'54
105 ITA BORGATO GIADA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 56'14
106 LAT LAIZANE LIJA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 56'18
107 BRA FERNANDES SILVA CLEMILDA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 56'45
108 SWE FAHLIN EMILIA - WIGGLE HONDA a 58'53
109 BEL DE VOCHT LIESBET - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1:01'24
110 CRO RADOTIC MIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 1:02'43
111 ITA COVRIG ANA MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 1:03'04
112 ITA VALENTINI ELENA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 1:03'26
113 NED ENSING JANNEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 1:03'50
114 ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 1:07'26
115 ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 1:09'35
116 POL KAPUSTA SYLWIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 1:10'26
117 NED DE VRIES MARIJN - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:10'33
118 GBR BARNES HANNAH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 1:12'12
119 NED KESSLER NINA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 1:12'28
120 MEX DREXEL INGRID - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 1:12'40
121 ITA ALGISI ALICE - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 1:13'32
122 NOR MOBERG EMILIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1:14'17
123 NED SOEK JULIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:15'41
124 AUS KITCHEN LAUREN - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1:15'45
125 NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1:16'41
126 ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 1:19'39
127 MEX CASAR BONILLA ANA TERESA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 1:22'24
128 USA WINDER RUTH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 1:23'15
129 LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 1:30'07
130 RUS ILINYKH YULIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 1:30'58
131 ITA MARCELLI EMMA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 1:34'08
132 COL PARRA JESSICA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 1:36'58
133 LUX HOFFMANN CHANTAL - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1:38'12
134 ITA TREVISI ANNA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 1:38'45
135 ITA MARTINI ALESSIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 1:44'03
136 GBR GARNER LUCY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:45'38
137 ITA BALDUCCI MICHELA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 1:48'54
138 NED KNOL WILLEKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:51'52
139 ITA CECCHINI SILVIA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 1:53'00
140 ITA LARI MARINA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 2:01'04
141 ITA MICHIELETTO GIOVANNA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 2:05'28
CLASSIFICA GPM
1 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 38
2 ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA - ORICA AIS 33
3 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 22
4 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 15
5 RSA MOOLMAN PASIO ASHLEIGH - HITEC PRODUCTS 12
6 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS 10
7 ITA BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 10
8 USA ABBOTT MARA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 9
9 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 8
10 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO 7
CLASSIFICA A PUNTI
1 NED VOS MARIANNE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 100
2 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 45
3 NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 42
4 USA OLDS SHELLEY - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 41
5 ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA - WIGGLE HONDA 39
6 SWE JOHANSSON EMMA - ORICA AIS 33
7 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 30
8 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS 23
9 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO 19
10 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 15
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM in 20:40'46
2 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS a 9
3 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 3'57
4 ITA PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 22'02
5 ITA ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 24'45
CLASSIFICA ITALIANE
1 LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS in 20:40'55
2 LUPERINI FABIANA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
3 BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 18'37
4 GUDERZO TATIANA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 21'40
5 PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 21'53
1 NED VOS MARIANNE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM in 2:36'43
2 ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA - WIGGLE HONDA
3 SWE JOHANSSON EMMA - ORICA AIS
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
5 USA OLDS SHELLEY - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
6 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
7 NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
8 LTU TUSLAITE DAIVA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
9 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS
10 USA GUARNIER MEGAN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
11 POL SZYBIAK EWELINA - VAIANO FONDRIEST
12 POL PAWLOWSKA KATARZYNA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
13 ITA CONFALONIERI MARIA GIULIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN
14 GER WORRACK TRIXI - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
15 ITA PALADIN SORAYA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
16 POL BUJAK EUGENIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
17 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
18 RSA MOOLMAN PASIO ASHLEIGH - HITEC PRODUCTS
19 BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
20 BEL D'HOORE JOLIEN - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
21 AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
22 ITA ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
23 FRA CORDON AUDREY - HITEC PRODUCTS
24 USA ABBOTT MARA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
25 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA BORGATO GIADA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8
27 USA OLIVEIRA FLAVIA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 8
28 COL GULUMA SERIKA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 8
29 LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 8
30 ITA FIORI JENNIFER - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 8
31 FRA PITEL EDWIGE - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8
32 AUS MULLENS PETA - WIGGLE HONDA a 8
33 UKR RIABCHENKO TETIANA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8
34 AUT RITTER MARTINA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 8
35 ITA LECHNER EVA - RUSVELO a 8
36 ITA PIEROBON CHIARA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 8
37 ITA LUPERINI FABIANA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8
38 NED BRAND LUCINDA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 8
39 ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 8
40 BLR SITSKO ALENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 8
41 NED KNETEMANN ROXANE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 13
42 NZL COLLINS EMILY - WIGGLE HONDA a 13
43 NED VAN DIJK ELLEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 13
44 COL MENESES GONZALEZ JESSENIA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 13
45 NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA - WIGGLE HONDA a 13
46 SLO BATAGELJ POLONA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 13
47 RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA - RUSVELO a 13
48 UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIYA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 13
49 UKR OLJINK OLENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 16
50 AUS GILLOW SHARA - ORICA AIS a 17
51 NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 17
52 BEL DAAMS JESSIE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 17
53 SLO KERN SPELA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 20
54 AUS GARFOOT KATRIN - ORICA AIS a 20
55 JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO - WIGGLE HONDA a 20
56 BEL DECROIX LIESELOT - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 20
57 RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA - RUSVELO a 20
58 ITA BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 20
59 USA WILBORNE SCOTTI - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 20
60 SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 20
61 GER BECKER CHARLOTTE - WIGGLE HONDA a 25
62 ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 28
63 ITA GUDERZO TATIANA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 30
64 ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 30
65 NED BLAAK CHANTAL - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 30
66 POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 30
67 GBR LAWS SHARON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
68 USA RIVERA CORYN - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
69 USA POWERS ALISON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
70 USA HALL KATHARINE - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 39
71 ITA BITTO IRENE - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 39
72 ITA PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 39
73 AUS SPRATT AMANDA - ORICA AIS a 39
74 BEL VEKEMANS ANISHA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 44
75 GBR BARNES HANNAH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 44
76 NED GUNNEWIJK LOES - ORICA AIS a 46
77 NED PIETERS AMY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 52
78 RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN - RUSVELO a 52
79 USA STACHER ALLY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 52
80 USA STEVENS EVELYN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 52
81 ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 56
82 AUS MACLEAN JESSIE - ORICA AIS a 58
83 ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA - ORICA AIS a 58
84 USA SMALL CARMEN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 1'08
85 NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 1'18
86 SWE MUSTONEN SARA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1'23
87 BEL POLSPOEL MAAIKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1'23
88 BEL DE VOCHT LIESBET - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1'44
89 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1'44
90 USA WILES TAYLER - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 1'47
91 AUS RYAN CARLA MAREE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 2'32
92 AUS HOSKINS MELISSA - ORICA AIS a 2'32
93 ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 2'32
94 MEX DE SOUZA FERNADES UENIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
95 BRA FERNANDES SILVA MARCIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 8'48
96 ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'48
97 ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 8'48
98 ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 8'48
99 NED DE VRIES MARIJN - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 8'48
100 MEX CASAR BONILLA ANA TERESA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
101 DEN LETH JULIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 8'48
102 MEX RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
103 SWE FAHLIN EMILIA - WIGGLE HONDA a 8'48
104 ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 8'48
105 AUT RIJKES SARAH - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 8'48
106 ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 8'48
107 EST RIST LIISI - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'48
108 NED SOEK JULIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 8'48
109 ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'48
110 AUS HOSKING CHLOE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 8'48
111 RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA - RUSVELO a 8'48
112 ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 8'48
113 BRA FERNANDES SILVA CLEMILDA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 15'24
114 COL PARRA JESSICA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 15'24
115 SLO PINTAR URSA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 15'24
116 POL KAPUSTA SYLWIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 15'24
117 ITA ALGISI ALICE - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 15'24
118 ITA COVRIG ANA MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 15'24
119 NED KESSLER NINA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 15'42
120 USA WINDER RUTH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 15'45
121 LAT LAIZANE LIJA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 15'45
122 NED KNOL WILLEKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 15'45
123 GBR GARNER LUCY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 15'45
124 MEX DREXEL INGRID - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 15'45
125 NED ENSING JANNEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 16'13
126 LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 17'45
127 ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 17'45
128 NOR MOBERG EMILIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 17'45
129 ITA VALENTINI ELENA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 17'45
130 AUS KITCHEN LAUREN - HITEC PRODUCTS a 17'45
131 NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS - HITEC PRODUCTS a 17'45
132 ITA CECCHINI SILVIA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 17'45
133 ITA LARI MARINA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 17'45
134 LUX HOFFMANN CHANTAL - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 17'45
135 RUS ILINYKH YULIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 17'45
136 ITA TREVISI ANNA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 17'45
137 CRO RADOTIC MIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 18'10
138 ITA MARCELLI EMMA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 18'47
139 ITA MICHIELETTO GIOVANNA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 18'47
140 ITA MARTINI ALESSIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 18'47
141 ITA BALDUCCI MICHELA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 18'47
NS RUS KOZONCHUK OXANA - RUSVELO
NS SUI HEEB BARBARA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 NED VOS MARIANNE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM in 20:39'52
2 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 54
3 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1'03
4 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 2'20
5 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 2'24
6 USA ABBOTT MARA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 3'08
7 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 4'51
8 NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 6'19
9 SWE JOHANSSON EMMA - ORICA AIS a 6'24
10 USA GUARNIER MEGAN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 6'28
11 RSA MOOLMAN PASIO ASHLEIGH - HITEC PRODUCTS a 6'36
12 UKR RIABCHENKO TETIANA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 8'16
13 ITA LUPERINI FABIANA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 9'51
14 BEL DAAMS JESSIE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 10'00
15 USA STEVENS EVELYN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 10'28
16 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 10'29
17 RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA - RUSVELO a 10'35
18 BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 10'36
19 NED BRAND LUCINDA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 11'05
20 JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO - WIGGLE HONDA a 11'30
21 POL PAWLOWSKA KATARZYNA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 11'52
22 NED VAN DIJK ELLEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 12'09
23 FRA PITEL EDWIGE - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 12'37
24 UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIYA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 12'45
25 FRA CORDON AUDREY - HITEC PRODUCTS a 12'50
26 POL BUJAK EUGENIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 13'01
27 ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 13'45
28 AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 14'50
29 NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA - WIGGLE HONDA a 14'53
30 GBR LAWS SHARON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 15'20
31 AUS MULLENS PETA - WIGGLE HONDA a 15'41
32 NED KNETEMANN ROXANE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 18'43
33 NED BLAAK CHANTAL - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 19'32
34 ITA BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 19'40
35 AUS GARFOOT KATRIN - ORICA AIS a 20'30
36 BLR SITSKO ALENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 20'48
37 AUT RITTER MARTINA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 21'46
38 COL GULUMA SERIKA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 22'12
39 ITA GUDERZO TATIANA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 22'43
40 ITA PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 22'56
41 AUS GILLOW SHARA - ORICA AIS a 23'05
42 SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 24'22
43 ITA ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 25'39
44 SLO BATAGELJ POLONA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 25'46
45 UKR OLJINK OLENA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 25'51
46 ITA PIEROBON CHIARA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 25'54
47 ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA - ORICA AIS a 26'36
48 USA HALL KATHARINE - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 26'41
49 ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 27'25
50 USA OLIVEIRA FLAVIA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 28'16
51 SLO KERN SPELA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 28'51
52 AUS SPRATT AMANDA - ORICA AIS a 28'55
53 LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 29'12
54 ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 30'01
55 ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA - WIGGLE HONDA a 30'08
56 NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 31'43
57 COL MENESES GONZALEZ JESSENIA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 32'54
58 GER WORRACK TRIXI - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 33'23
59 USA WILBORNE SCOTTI - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 34'26
60 AUS RYAN CARLA MAREE - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 34'26
61 ITA FIORI JENNIFER - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 35'02
62 USA WILES TAYLER - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 35'13
63 POL SZYBIAK EWELINA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 35'52
64 ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 36'13
65 USA POWERS ALISON - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 36'30
66 GER BECKER CHARLOTTE - WIGGLE HONDA a 37'06
67 USA OLDS SHELLEY - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 38'15
68 NZL COLLINS EMILY - WIGGLE HONDA a 39'01
69 ITA PALADIN SORAYA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 39'37
70 ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 39'44
71 ITA CONFALONIERI MARIA GIULIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 39'47
72 SWE MUSTONEN SARA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 39'56
73 USA STACHER ALLY - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 39'58
74 BRA FERNANDES SILVA MARCIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 40'01
75 BEL POLSPOEL MAAIKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 41'06
76 NED PIETERS AMY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 41'12
77 AUT RIJKES SARAH - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 41'32
78 ITA BITTO IRENE - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 41'45
79 NED GUNNEWIJK LOES - ORICA AIS a 42'16
80 BEL VEKEMANS ANISHA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 43'33
81 USA RIVERA CORYN - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 43'34
82 AUS HOSKINS MELISSA - ORICA AIS a 44'28
83 ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 46'47
84 ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 46'48
85 SLO PINTAR URSA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 47'02
86 AUS HOSKING CHLOE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 47'06
87 AUS MACLEAN JESSIE - ORICA AIS a 47'14
88 RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA - RUSVELO a 47'26
89 POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 47'34
90 RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA - RUSVELO a 47'37
91 ITA LECHNER EVA - RUSVELO a 47'55
92 USA SMALL CARMEN - SPECIALIZED LULULEMON a 47'57
93 MEX RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 49'01
94 EST RIST LIISI - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 50'10
95 NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 51'06
96 DEN LETH JULIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 51'15
97 ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 51'56
98 BEL DECROIX LIESELOT - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 52'06
99 RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN - RUSVELO a 52'54
100 MEX DE SOUZA FERNADES UENIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 53'41
101 ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 54'25
102 LTU TUSLAITE DAIVA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 54'40
103 BEL D'HOORE JOLIEN - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 55'15
104 ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 55'54
105 ITA BORGATO GIADA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 56'14
106 LAT LAIZANE LIJA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 56'18
107 BRA FERNANDES SILVA CLEMILDA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 56'45
108 SWE FAHLIN EMILIA - WIGGLE HONDA a 58'53
109 BEL DE VOCHT LIESBET - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1:01'24
110 CRO RADOTIC MIA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 1:02'43
111 ITA COVRIG ANA MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 1:03'04
112 ITA VALENTINI ELENA - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA a 1:03'26
113 NED ENSING JANNEKE - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 1:03'50
114 ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 1:07'26
115 ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 1:09'35
116 POL KAPUSTA SYLWIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 1:10'26
117 NED DE VRIES MARIJN - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:10'33
118 GBR BARNES HANNAH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 1:12'12
119 NED KESSLER NINA - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM a 1:12'28
120 MEX DREXEL INGRID - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 1:12'40
121 ITA ALGISI ALICE - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 1:13'32
122 NOR MOBERG EMILIE - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1:14'17
123 NED SOEK JULIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:15'41
124 AUS KITCHEN LAUREN - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1:15'45
125 NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS - HITEC PRODUCTS a 1:16'41
126 ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 1:19'39
127 MEX CASAR BONILLA ANA TERESA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 1:22'24
128 USA WINDER RUTH - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING a 1:23'15
129 LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA - FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE a 1:30'07
130 RUS ILINYKH YULIA - BIZKAIA DURANGO a 1:30'58
131 ITA MARCELLI EMMA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 1:34'08
132 COL PARRA JESSICA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 1:36'58
133 LUX HOFFMANN CHANTAL - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES a 1:38'12
134 ITA TREVISI ANNA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 1:38'45
135 ITA MARTINI ALESSIA - VAIANO FONDRIEST a 1:44'03
136 GBR GARNER LUCY - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:45'38
137 ITA BALDUCCI MICHELA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX a 1:48'54
138 NED KNOL WILLEKE - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO a 1:51'52
139 ITA CECCHINI SILVIA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 1:53'00
140 ITA LARI MARINA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 2:01'04
141 ITA MICHIELETTO GIOVANNA - SERVETTO FOOTON a 2:05'28
CLASSIFICA GPM
1 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 38
2 ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA - ORICA AIS 33
3 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 22
4 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 15
5 RSA MOOLMAN PASIO ASHLEIGH - HITEC PRODUCTS 12
6 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS 10
7 ITA BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 10
8 USA ABBOTT MARA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 9
9 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 8
10 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO 7
CLASSIFICA A PUNTI
1 NED VOS MARIANNE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 100
2 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 45
3 NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 42
4 USA OLDS SHELLEY - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 41
5 ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA - WIGGLE HONDA 39
6 SWE JOHANSSON EMMA - ORICA AIS 33
7 NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 30
8 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS 23
9 GER LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA - TEAM GIANT SHIMANO 19
10 GBR POOLEY EMMA - LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 15
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM in 20:40'46
2 ITA LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS a 9
3 POL NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM a 3'57
4 ITA PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 22'02
5 ITA ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA - ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM a 24'45
CLASSIFICA ITALIANE
1 LONGO BORGHINI ELISA - HITEC PRODUCTS in 20:40'55
2 LUPERINI FABIANA - ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN a 8'48
3 BERLATO ELENA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 18'37
4 GUDERZO TATIANA - ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA a 21'40
5 PALADIN ASJA - TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO a 21'53