16-07-2012, 05:57 PM
16-22 Luglio 2012
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
Le tappe:
Prologue - 16 July : Zwickau ITT, 3.30 km
Stage: 1 - 17 July : Neustadt, 114.10 km
Stage: 2 - 18 July : Schleiz, 103.70 km
Stage: 3 - 19 July : Greiz, 128.40 km
Stage: 4 - 20 July : Altenburg ITT, 20.70 km
Stage: 5 - 21 July : Schmölln, 101.50 km
Stage: 6 - 22 July : Zeulenroda, 106.40 km
lista partenti
HITEC PRODUCTS - MISTRAL HOME
1 JOHANSSON Emma Sweden
2 MUSTONEN Sara Sweden
3 KAPUSTA Sylwia Poland
4 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy
5 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christelle France
6 JOHANSEN Cecilie Sæteröy Norway
GREENEDGE - AIS
11 ARNDT Judith Germany
12 RHODES Alexis Australia
13 HÄUSLER Claudia Germany
14 SPRATT Amanda Australia
15 CROMWELL Tiffany Australia
16 FRY Rowena Australia
RABOBANK WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
21 DÜSTER Sarah Germany
22 DE VOCHT Liesbeth Belgium
23 KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands
24 DE JONG Thalita Netherlands
25 KITCHEN Lauren Australia
TEAM SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON
31 TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Germany
32 HUGHES Clara Canada
33 FAHLIN Emilia Sweden
34 HOSKING Chloe Australia
35 WORRACK Trixi Germany
36 NEBEN Amber United States
AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
41 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth United Kingdom
42 MARTIN Lucy United Kingdom
43 SÖDERBERG Isabelle Sweden
44 DAAMS Jessie Belgium
45 DE VRIES Marijn Netherlands
46 LAWS Sharon United Kingdom
BE PINK
51 FRAPPORTI Simona Italy
52 PRESTI Gloria Italy
53 MARTISOVA Julia Russia
54 KOZONCHUK Oxana Russia
55 ZRIMSEK Petra Slovenia
56 GEBHARDT Elke Germany
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
61 BASTIANELLI Marta Italy
62 BORCHI Alessandra Italy
63 CARRETTA Valentina Italy
64 CECCHINI Elena Italy
65 JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland
66 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Italy
RUSVELO
71 BOYARSKAYA Natalia Russia
72 ROMANYUTA Evgeniya Russia
73 ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia
74 MOLICHEVA Irina Russia
75 KASPER Romy Germany
76 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka Germany
TEAM SKIL-ARGOS
81 KANIS Janneke Netherlands
82 MARKUS Kelly Netherlands
83 PIETERS Amy Netherlands
84 TROMP Esra Netherlands
85 VAN RIJEN Linda Netherlands
86 VISSER Adrie Netherlands
ABUS NUTRIXXION
91 REINER Elisabeth Austria
92 GASS Daniela Germany
93 NEYLAN Rachel Australia
94 JOHREND Marlen Germany
95 MACKIE Emma Australia
96 SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca Germany
DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM
101 PIJNENBORG Mascha Netherlands
102 KOSTER Anouska Helena Netherlands
103 KESSLER Nina Netherlands
104 VAN DER KAMP Laura Netherlands
105 ELZING Karen Netherlands
106 BRAS Martine Netherlands
GERMANY
111 KRÖGER Mieke Germany
112 HOFMANN Sarah Lena Germany
113 BUBNER Janine Germany
114 ORTMÜLLER Madeleine Germany
115 LECHNER Corinna Germany
116 SCHARBACH Sarah Germany
KLEO LADIES TEAM
121 CORAZZA Martina Italy
122 DIJKMAN Petra Netherlands
123 ARNOUTS Anne Belgium
124 ARYS Evelyn Belgium
125 LAMBORELLE Nathalie Luxembourg
126 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Belgium
FINLAND
131 LINDSTROM Anna Finland
132 LEPISTÖ Lotta Finland
133 NIEMINEN Jutta Finland
134 SAARELAINEN Sari Finland
135 TÖRMÄNEN Rosa Finland
CANADA
141 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Canada
142 EWART Annie Canada
143 RAMSDEN Denise Canada
144 FORTIN Véronique Canada
145 LABONTE Veronique Canada
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede Cycling Team
151 FENNEL Esther Germany
152 SÖLLNER Birgit Germany
153 GÄRTNER Annelie Germany
154 SCHEMMER Jana Germany
155 KOEP Christina Germany
156 EGGL Elena Germany
ALRIKSSON GO:GREEN
161 KIHLBOM Jessica Sweden
162 NILSSON Hanna Sweden
163 SJOBLOM Linnea Sweden
164 RYDLUND Malin Sweden
165 FREDÄNG Linea Sweden
166 SANDSTRÖM Beata Sweden
SLOVENIA
171 BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia
172 PINTAR Ursa Slovenia
173 RUTAR Tjasa Slovenia
174 NOVAK Alenka Slovenia
175 KALAN Urška Slovenia
UKRAINE
181 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta Ukraine
182 IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine
183 PAVLUKHINA Olena Ukraine
184 SHARGA Olena Ukraine
185 VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine
186 RYABCHENKO Tatyana Ukraine
Maxx-solar Biehler
191 FISCHER Lisa Germany
192 KLEIN Theres Germany
193 LUDWIG Marie-Therese Germany
194 DATHAN Laura Germany
195 WOTSCH Melanie Germany
196 ZANNER Beate Germany
1 JOHANSSON Emma Sweden
2 MUSTONEN Sara Sweden
3 KAPUSTA Sylwia Poland
4 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy
5 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christelle France
6 JOHANSEN Cecilie Sæteröy Norway
GREENEDGE - AIS
11 ARNDT Judith Germany
12 RHODES Alexis Australia
13 HÄUSLER Claudia Germany
14 SPRATT Amanda Australia
15 CROMWELL Tiffany Australia
16 FRY Rowena Australia
RABOBANK WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
21 DÜSTER Sarah Germany
22 DE VOCHT Liesbeth Belgium
23 KNETEMANN Roxane Netherlands
24 DE JONG Thalita Netherlands
25 KITCHEN Lauren Australia
TEAM SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON
31 TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Germany
32 HUGHES Clara Canada
33 FAHLIN Emilia Sweden
34 HOSKING Chloe Australia
35 WORRACK Trixi Germany
36 NEBEN Amber United States
AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
41 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth United Kingdom
42 MARTIN Lucy United Kingdom
43 SÖDERBERG Isabelle Sweden
44 DAAMS Jessie Belgium
45 DE VRIES Marijn Netherlands
46 LAWS Sharon United Kingdom
BE PINK
51 FRAPPORTI Simona Italy
52 PRESTI Gloria Italy
53 MARTISOVA Julia Russia
54 KOZONCHUK Oxana Russia
55 ZRIMSEK Petra Slovenia
56 GEBHARDT Elke Germany
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
61 BASTIANELLI Marta Italy
62 BORCHI Alessandra Italy
63 CARRETTA Valentina Italy
64 CECCHINI Elena Italy
65 JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland
66 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Italy
RUSVELO
71 BOYARSKAYA Natalia Russia
72 ROMANYUTA Evgeniya Russia
73 ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia
74 MOLICHEVA Irina Russia
75 KASPER Romy Germany
76 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka Germany
TEAM SKIL-ARGOS
81 KANIS Janneke Netherlands
82 MARKUS Kelly Netherlands
83 PIETERS Amy Netherlands
84 TROMP Esra Netherlands
85 VAN RIJEN Linda Netherlands
86 VISSER Adrie Netherlands
ABUS NUTRIXXION
91 REINER Elisabeth Austria
92 GASS Daniela Germany
93 NEYLAN Rachel Australia
94 JOHREND Marlen Germany
95 MACKIE Emma Australia
96 SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca Germany
DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM
101 PIJNENBORG Mascha Netherlands
102 KOSTER Anouska Helena Netherlands
103 KESSLER Nina Netherlands
104 VAN DER KAMP Laura Netherlands
105 ELZING Karen Netherlands
106 BRAS Martine Netherlands
GERMANY
111 KRÖGER Mieke Germany
112 HOFMANN Sarah Lena Germany
113 BUBNER Janine Germany
114 ORTMÜLLER Madeleine Germany
115 LECHNER Corinna Germany
116 SCHARBACH Sarah Germany
KLEO LADIES TEAM
121 CORAZZA Martina Italy
122 DIJKMAN Petra Netherlands
123 ARNOUTS Anne Belgium
124 ARYS Evelyn Belgium
125 LAMBORELLE Nathalie Luxembourg
126 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Belgium
FINLAND
131 LINDSTROM Anna Finland
132 LEPISTÖ Lotta Finland
133 NIEMINEN Jutta Finland
134 SAARELAINEN Sari Finland
135 TÖRMÄNEN Rosa Finland
CANADA
141 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Canada
142 EWART Annie Canada
143 RAMSDEN Denise Canada
144 FORTIN Véronique Canada
145 LABONTE Veronique Canada
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede Cycling Team
151 FENNEL Esther Germany
152 SÖLLNER Birgit Germany
153 GÄRTNER Annelie Germany
154 SCHEMMER Jana Germany
155 KOEP Christina Germany
156 EGGL Elena Germany
ALRIKSSON GO:GREEN
161 KIHLBOM Jessica Sweden
162 NILSSON Hanna Sweden
163 SJOBLOM Linnea Sweden
164 RYDLUND Malin Sweden
165 FREDÄNG Linea Sweden
166 SANDSTRÖM Beata Sweden
SLOVENIA
171 BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia
172 PINTAR Ursa Slovenia
173 RUTAR Tjasa Slovenia
174 NOVAK Alenka Slovenia
175 KALAN Urška Slovenia
UKRAINE
181 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta Ukraine
182 IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine
183 PAVLUKHINA Olena Ukraine
184 SHARGA Olena Ukraine
185 VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine
186 RYABCHENKO Tatyana Ukraine
Maxx-solar Biehler
191 FISCHER Lisa Germany
192 KLEIN Theres Germany
193 LUDWIG Marie-Therese Germany
194 DATHAN Laura Germany
195 WOTSCH Melanie Germany
196 ZANNER Beate Germany