ORDINE D'ARRIVO 1ª tappa
1 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN Rabo Liv Women 2:56:45
2 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN Rabo Liv Women
3 Thalita DE JONG Rabo Liv Women +0:06
4 Tiffany CROMWELL Australia
5 Lucy GARNER Team Giant Shimano
6 Marianne VOS Rabo Liv Women
7 Emma JOHANSSON Svezia
8 Joëlle NUMAINVILLE Lotto Belisol ladies
9 Kelly DRUYTS Topsport Vlaanderen
10 Lauren STEPHENS Tibco / To The Top
11 Joanne KIESANOWSKI Tibco / To The Top
12 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER Futurumshop - Zannata
13 Sofie DE VUYST Futurumshop - Zannata
14 Mandy HEINTZ Stati Uniti
15 Claudia KOSTER District Noord Holland
16 Chloe HOSKING Hitec Products
17 Floortje MACKAIJ Team Giant Shimano
18 Amy PIETERS Team Giant Shimano
19 Demi DE JONG Hitec Products
20 Kendall RYAN Stati Uniti
21 Charlotte BECKER Germania
22 Roos HOOGEBOOM Jan Van Arckel
23 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO Hitec Products
24 Lensy DEBBOUDT Keukens Redant
25 Tessa FABRY Australia
26 Julie LETH Hitec Products
27 Anisha VEKEMANS Lotto Belisol ladies
28 Lucinda BRAND Rabo Liv Women
29 Lauren KOMANSKI Stati Uniti
30 Valerie DEMEY Keukens Redant
31 Annelies DOM Futurumshop - Zannata
32 Heather FISCHER Stati Uniti
33 Alexandra MANLY Australia
34 Maaike POLSPOEL Team Giant Shimano
35 Kelly MARKUS Jan Van Arckel +0:15
36 Evelien DEBBOUDT Keukens Redant +0:17
37 Amanda MILLER Tibco / To The Top +0:19
38 Nel DE CRITS Topsport Vlaanderen +0:06
39 Sara OLSSON Hitec Products +3:04
40 Miriam BJØRNSRUD Hitec Products +5:24
41 Alexandra NESSMAR Svezia
42 Demmy DRUYTS Topsport Vlaanderen +6:54
43 Daniela GASS Mixte 1 - Autoglas
44 Kelly VANDENSTEEN Topsport Vlaanderen
45 Steffy VAN DEN HAUTE Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen
46 Hanne TERSMETTE District Noord Holland
47 Gilke CROKET Topsport Vlaanderen
48 Esther VAN VEEN District Noord Holland
49 Luisa KATTINGER Germania
50 Nathalie VERSCHELDEN Keukens Redant
51 Kirsten COPPENS Futurumshop - Zannata
52 Kim DE BAAT Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen
53 Kaat VAN DER MEULEN Keukens Redant
54 Sarah INGHELBRECHT Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen
55 Christina SIGGAARD Mixte 1 - Autoglas
56 Alicja VERHAGEN Jan Van Arckel
57 Tara GINS Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen
58 Bernadette JEREMIASSE District Noord Holland
59 Anika TODD Tibco / To The Top
60 Stephanie DE CROOCK Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen
61 Patricia SCHWAGER Tibco / To The Top
62 Malin WALLIN Svezia
63 Liesbeth VERBIEST Mixte 2 - Napoleon
64 Linnea SJÖBLOM Svezia
65 Mieke KRÖGER Futurumshop - Zannata
66 chante Lotto Belisol ladies
67 Emilia FAHLIN Svezia
68 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU Stati Uniti
69 Amy CURE Lotto Belisol ladies
70 Evy KUIJPERS Futurumshop - Zannata
71 Karen ELZING Jan Van Arckel
72 Winanda SPOOR Jan Van Arckel
73 Elke BOLANGIER Mixte 1 - Autoglas
74 Stephanie POHL Germania
75 Kyara STIJNS Team Giant Shimano
76 Willeke KNOL Team Giant Shimano
77 Saartje VANDENBROUCKE Topsport Vlaanderen
78 Louisa LOBIGS Australia
79 Malin RYDLUND Svezia
80 Ilse TEMMERMAN Mixte 2 - Napoleon +17:30
81 Macey STEWART Australia
82 Hanna NILSSON Mixte 1 - Autoglas
83 Ine VERCAMMEN Keukens Redant
84 Anna KNAUER Rabo Liv Women
85 Isabelle BECKERS Lotto Belisol ladies
86 Eva VAN DEN BORN Mixte 2 - Napoleon
87 Gudrun STOCK Germania
88 Kornelia EPRES Mixte 2 - Napoleon
89 Judith BLOEM Jan Van Arckel
90 Marieke BLOMME Mixte 1 - Autoglas
91 Isabel VAN DE VOORDE Mixte 1 - Autoglas
92 Laura VAN GEYT Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen
93 Sara GARCIA INCLAN Mixte 1 - Autoglas
94 Joyce ACCOE Mixte 2 - Napoleon
95 Simone VAN DER STAR District Noord Holland
DNS Jolien D'HOORE Lotto Belisol ladies
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN Rabo Liv Women +3:06:37
2 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN Rabo Liv Women +0:43
3 Lauren STEPHENS Tibco / To The Top +0:48
4 Thalita DE JONG Rabo Liv Women +0:50
5 Marianne VOS Rabo Liv Women +0:51
6 Lauren KOMANSKI Stati Uniti +0:55
7 Emma JOHANSSON Svezia +0:59
8 Charlotte BECKER Germania +1:03
9 Joëlle NUMAINVILLE Lotto Belisol ladies
10 Amy PIETERS Team Giant Shimano +1:05
11 Julie LETH Hitec Products +1:10
12 Lucinda BRAND Rabo Liv Women +1:13
13 Floortje MACKAIJ Team Giant Shimano +1:14
14 Chloe HOSKING Hitec Products +1:15
15 Joanne KIESANOWSKI Tibco / To The Top +1:16
16 Sofie DE VUYST Futurumshop - Zannata +1:20
17 Maaike POLSPOEL Team Giant Shimano
18 Roos HOOGEBOOM Jan Van Arckel +1:21
19 Amanda MILLER Tibco / To The Top +1:23
20 Kendall RYAN Stati Uniti +1:25
21 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO Hitec Products +1:28
22 Anisha VEKEMANS Lotto Belisol ladies +1:33
23 Demi DE JONG Hitec Products
24 Mandy HEINTZ Stati Uniti +1:34
25 Heather FISCHER Stati Uniti ì+1:37
26 Kelly DRUYTS Topsport Vlaanderen +1:42
27 Annelies DOM Futurumshop - Zannata +1:44
28 Lucy GARNER Team Giant Shimano +1:49
29 Tessa FABRY Australia +1:52
30 Alexandra MANLY Australia +1:53
31 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER Futurumshop - Zannata +1:57
32 Lensy DEBBOUDT Keukens Redant +2:01
33 Tiffany CROMWELL Australia +2:02
34 Valerie DEMEY Keukens Redant +2:06
35 Nel DE CRITS Topsport Vlaanderen
36 Kelly MARKUS Jan Van Arckel +2:13
37 Claudia KOSTER District Noord Holland +2:16
38 Evelien DEBBOUDT Keukens Redant +2:26
39 Sara OLSSON Hitec Products +4:37
40 Miriam BJØRNSRUD Hitec Products +6:53
41 Alexandra NESSMAR Svezia +7:32
42 Mieke KRÖGER Futurumshop - Zannata +7:56
43 Anika TODD Tibco / To The Top +8:01
44 Stephanie POHL Germania +8:06
45 Malin RYDLUND Svezia +8:10
46 Christina SIGGAARD Mixte 1 - Autoglas +8:13
47 Amy CURE Lotto Belisol ladies +8:18
48 Emilia FAHLIN Svezia +8:23
49 Alicja VERHAGEN Jan Van Arckel 8:25
50 Kirsten COPPENS Futurumshop - Zannata +8:27
51 Patricia SCHWAGER Tibco / To The Top +8:31
52 Stephanie DE CROOCK Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen +8:33
53 Willeke KNOL Team Giant Shimano +8:34
54 Kaat VAN DER MEULEN Keukens Redant +8:40
55 Winanda SPOOR Jan Van Arckel +8:41
56 Kyara STIJNS Team Giant Shimano +8:44
57 Steffy VAN DEN HAUTE Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen +8:45
58 Saartje VANDENBROUCKE Topsport Vlaanderen +8:46
59 Elke BOLANGIER Mixte 1 - Autoglas
60 Kim DE BAAT Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen +8:48
61 Luisa KATTINGER Germania
62 Tara GINS Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen +8:51
63 Demmy DRUYTS Topsport Vlaanderen
64 Chantal HOFFMANN Lotto Belisol ladies +8:52
65 Esther VAN VEEN District Noord Holland +8:54
66 Kelly VANDENSTEEN Topsport Vlaanderen +8:55
67 Nathalie VERSCHELDEN Keukens Redant +8:57
68 Evy KUIJPERS Futurumshop - Zannata +8:58
69 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU Stati Uniti +8:59
70 Sarah INGHELBRECHT Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen +9:02
71 Louisa LOBIGS Australia +9:05
72 Linnea SJÖBLOM Svezia +9:12
73 Karen ELZING Jan Van Arckel +9:13
74 Hanne TERSMETTE District Noord Holland +9:22
75 Gilke CROKET Topsport Vlaanderen +9:23
76 Bernadette JEREMIASSE District Noord Holland +9:25
77 Liesbeth VERBIEST Mixte 2 - Napoleon +9:35
78 Malin WALLIN Svezia +9:39
79 Daniela GASS Mixte 1 - Autoglas +9:50
80 Anna KNAUER Rabo Liv Women +18:50
81 Isabelle BECKERS Lotto Belisol ladies +19:05
82 Gudrun STOCK Germania +19:15
83 Macey STEWART Australia +19:16
84 Joyce ACCOE Mixte 2 - Napoleon +19:26
85 Judith BLOEM Jan Van Arckel +19:31
86 Eva VAN DEN BORN Mixte 2 - Napoleon +19:57
87 Simone VAN DER STAR District Noord Holland +20:07
88 Hanna NILSSON Mixte 1 - Autoglas +20:11
89 Ine VERCAMMEN Keukens Redant +20:12
90 Marieke BLOMME Mixte 1 - Autoglas +20:15
91 Kornelia EPRES Mixte 2 - Napoleon +20:20
92 Ilse TEMMERMAN Mixte 2 - Napoleon +20:21
93 Sara GARCIA INCLAN Mixte 1 - Autoglas +20:37
94 Isabel VAN DE VOORDE Mixte 2 - Napoleon +20:38
95 Laura VAN GEYT Mixte 3 - De Sprinters Malderen +20:48
CLASSIFICA SPRINT
1 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN Rabo Liv Women 6
2 Thalita DE JONG Rabo Liv Women 4
3 Marianne VOS Rabo Liv Women 3
CLASSIFICA GPM
1 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN Rabo Liv Women 10
2 Emma JOHANSSON Svezia 8
3 Sofie DE VUYST Futurumshop - Zannata 8
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 Thalita DE JONG Rabo Liv Women 3:07:27
2 Amy PIETERS Team Giant Shimano +0:15
3 Julie LETH Hitec Products +0:20
CLASSIFICA BELGHE
1 Sofie DE VUYST Futurumshop - Zannata 3:07:57
2 Maaike POLSPOEL Team Giant Shimano
3 Anisha VEKEMANS Lotto Belisol Ladies +0:13
CLASSIFICA A SQUADRE
1 Rabo Liv Women 9:21:52
2 Tibco / To The Top +1:23
3 Team Giant Shimano +1:41