06-08-2014, 03:22 AM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 11-08-2014, 12:22 PM da BidoneJack.)
- Le tappe:
- 6 Agosto, 1^ tappa: Hobro-Mariager, 155km - risultati - video
- 7 Agosto, 2^ tappa: Skive-Aarhus, 195km - risultati - video
- 8 Agosto, 3^ tappa: Skanderborg-Vejle, 175km - risultati - video
- 9 Agosto, 4^ tappa/: Nyborg-Odense, 100km - risultati - video
- 9 Agosto, 5^ tappa: Enkeltstart Middelfart, 15km (Cronometro) - risultati - video
- 10 Agosto, 6^ tappa: Kalundborg-Frederiksberg, 175km - risultati - video
- 6 Agosto, 1^ tappa: Hobro-Mariager, 155km - risultati - video
- Partecipanti:
LOTTO BELISOL (LTB) BEL
1 BAK Lars DEN19800116
2 BOECKMANS Kris BEL19870213
3 DE BIE Sean BEL19911003
4 BENOOT Tiesj * BEL19940311
5 HENDERSON Greg NZL19760910
6 NAESEN Oliver BEL19900916
7 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL19901128
8 VANENDERT Dennis BEL19880627
TINKOFF - SAXO (TCS) RUS
11 BRESCHEL Matti DEN19840831
12 SØRENSEN Chris Anker DEN19840905
13 JENSEN Christopher Juul DEN19890706
14 HANSEN Jesper DEN19901023
15 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren DEN19920207
16 BOARO Manuele ITA19870312
17 MØRKØV Michael DEN19850430
18 KUMP, Marco SLO19880909
ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) KAZ
21 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322
22 AGNOLI VALERIO ITA19850106
23 GUARDINI Andrea ITA19860612
24 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ19910828
25 LUTSENKO Alexey * KAZ19920907
26 AYAZBAYEV Maxat * KAZ19920127
TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA (TNE) GER
31 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA19870803
32 ROWSELL Erick GBR19900729
33
34 MATZKA Ralf GER19890824
35 PADOUR Frantisek CZE19880119
36 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER19830713
37 SCHORN Daniel AUT19881021
38 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER19910107
UNITEDHEALTHCARE (UHC) USA
41 FÖRSTER Robert GER19780127
42 BAZZANA Alessandro ITA19840716
43 FRATTINI Davide ITA19780806
44 ILESIC Aldo SLO19840901
45 ZURLO Federico * ITA19940225
46 MURPHY John USA19841215
47 DE MAAR Marc NED19840215
48 ALZATE Carlos COL19830323
Wanty - GROUPE GOBERT (WGG) BEL
51 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA19810131
52 HABEAUX Gregory BEL19821020
53 DE TROYER Tim BEL 19900811
54 ROBERT Frederique BEL19890125
55 GHYSELINK Jan BEL 19880224
56 SIJMENS Nico BEL19780401
57 VAN LANDSCHOOT J. BEL19780826
58 MAES Alexander * BEL 19930520
MTN - QHUBEKA (MTN) RSA
61 CIOLEK Gerald GER19860919
62 STAUFF Andreas GER19870122
63 VENTER Jaco RSA19870213
64 VAN ZYL Johann RSA19910202
65 THOMSEN Jay Robert RSA19860412
66 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208
67 REIMER Martin GER19870614
68 WESEMAN Martin RSA19840319
BARDIANI - CSF (BAR) ITA
71 CANOLA Marco ITA19881226
72 RUFFONI Nicola ITA19901214
73 DE IESCO Donato ITA19890227
74 COLEDAN Marco ITA19880822
75 PIECHELE Andrea ITA19870629
76 BOEM Nicola ITA19890927
77 FORTIN Filippo ITA19890201
78 MANTELLI Dario ITA19900719
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE (TSV) BEL
81 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL19900419
82 SALOMEIN Jarl BEL19890127
83 DE KETELE Kenny BEL19850605
84 LIETAR Eliot BEL19900815
85 WALLAYS Jelle BEL19890511
86 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL19911028
87 DE BUYST Jasper * BEL19931124
88 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL19870210
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) USA
91
92 VERSCHOOR Martijn NED19850504
93 DE MESMAEKER Kevin * BEL19910724
94 CLANCEY Stephen * IRL19920719
95 WILLIAMS Christopher AUS19811110
96 Morris Justin Stuart AUS19860619
97 CRAVANZOLA Paolo ITA19860310
98 AMBROSE Scott R. * NZL19950123
CULT ENERGI - Vital Water (CUL) DEN
101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort * DEN19930116
102 REIHS Michael DEN19790425
103 Svendgaard Michael Carbel * DEN19950207
104 PEDERSEN Mads * DEN19951218
105 MORTENSEN Martin DEN19841105
106 VINTHER Troels R. DEN19870224
107 BOCHMANN Lasse DEN19830613
108 STEENSEN André DEN19871012
TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER (TTF) DEN
111 GULDHAMMER Rasmus DEN19890309
112 CLAUSEN Patrick DEN19900702
113 FODER Daniel DEN19830407
114 MYGIND Rasmus DEN19890508
115 PEDERSEN Mark S. DEN19911106
116 QUAADE Rasmus DEN19900107
117 RIIS Thomas Nybo * DEN19920831
118 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh * DEN19940810
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM (VPC) DEN
121 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN19860420
122 AISTRUP Nikola DEN19870822
123 HALVORSEN Emil B. * DEN19940418
124 MORTENSEN Mikkel DEN19880808
125 GRØN Martin H. * DEN19931011
126 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN19830522
127 ØLLEGAARD Morten DEN19880206
128 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN19840609
TEAM POST DANMARK DEN
131 Madsen Martin Toft DEN19850220
132 BRØCHNER Nicolai * DEN19930704
133 FOLSACH Casper * DEN19930330
134 LISSON Christopher * DEN19951128
135 SCHMIDT Kasper Würtz * DEN19950825
136 NYBORG BROGE Rolf DEN19881121
137 NYBORG BROGE Niels * DEN19920104
138 STEN Nicolaj * DEN19950104