17-11-2012, 03:55 AM
startlist
Elite Men
1 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
2 Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
4 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
5 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
6 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
7 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus
8 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
10 Lars van der Haar (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
11 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus
13 Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet - Fidea
14 Aurilien Duval (Fra) UV Aube
15 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
17 Bart Aernouts (Bel) AA Drink Cyclocross Team
18 Jonathan Page (USA)
19 Mariusz Gil (Pol) Baboco
20 Ian Field (GBr) Hargroves Cycles-Specialized
21 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
23 Micky van Empel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks
25 Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
26 Thijs Al (Ned) Telenet - Fidea
27 Marcel Meisen (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus
28 Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) AA Drink Cyclocross Team
29 Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet - Fidea
30 Isaac Suarez (Spa)
31 Bart Hofman (Bel) Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV-VZW
32 Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
33 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Style & Concept
34 Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) Style & Concept
35 Jose Antonio Arriola (Spa)
36 Gerben de Knegt (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team
37 Ruiz Larrinaga (Spa)
Elite Women
1 Nancy Bober (Bel) Style & Concept
2 Valerie Boonen (Bel) De Kastelse Durvers VZW
3 Sanne Cant (Bel) Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP
4 Sophie de Boer (Ned) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
5 Suzie Godart (Lux) CCI Differdange
6 Nikki Harris (GBr) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
7 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
8 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) BMC Concept Store
9 Evy Kuypers (Bel)
10 Maaike Lanssens (Bel)
11 Lekuona Lierni (Ltu)
12 Ilona Meter (Ned)
13 Githa Michiels (Bel)
14 Kristien Nelen (Bel) Houffalize Granville Team
15 Hilde Quintens (Bel) Melbotech Prorace CT
16 Katrien Thijs (Bel) K. Edegem Bicycle Club
17 Lindy Van Anrooij (Ned)
18 Kim Van de Steene (Bel) Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare
19 Femke Van den Driessche
20 Ellen Van Loy (Bel) Melbotech Prorace CT
21 Sanne van Paassen (Ned) Rabobank Women Team
22 Christine Vardaros (USA) Baboco
23 Lana Verberne (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Aurelie Vermeir (Bel)
25 Jolien Verschueren (Bel)
26 Marjolein Wijkel (Ned)
U23 Men
1 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Jens Adams (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
3 Toon Aerts (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
5 Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
6 Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
7 Floris De Tier (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Dries De Vos (Bel)
9 Pieter Dewitte (Bel)
10 Emiel Dolfsma (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
11 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor
12 Joe Fox (GBr)
13 Nicky Gieskens (Ned)
14 Stan Godrie (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
15 Inigo Gomez (Spa)
16 Ion Gomez (Spa)
17 Luke Gray (GBr) Trek Cyclocross Collective
18 Kenneth Hansen (Den) Christina Watches-Onfone
19 Karel Hnik (Cze) Sunweb-Revor
20 Joeri Hofman (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Michel Izquierdo (Spa)
22 Quentin Jauregui (Fra)
23 Glenn Maes
24 Tim Merlier (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
25 Sam Moerman
26 Kevin Neirynck
27 Daniel Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
28 Lorenzo Pepermans (Bel)
29 Jellen Schiettecatte (Bel)
30 Jonas Schrey
31 Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet-Fidea
32 Kevin Suarez
33 Diether Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Hendrik Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
35 Laurens Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
36 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
37 Wout van Aert (Bel) Telenet-Fidea
38 Matthias Van de Velde (Bel)
39 Michiel van der Heijden (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
40 David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP - Powerplus
41 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea
42 Yorben Van Tichelt (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
43 Jens Vandekinderen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
44 Berne Vankeirsbilck (Bel)
45 Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
46 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
47 Jelto Veroft (Bel)
Junior Men
1 Wout Alleman (Bel)
2 Thijs Aerts (Bel)
3 Alexander Ameel (Bel)
4 Ben Boets (Bel)
5 Vjorn Bostyn (Bel)
6 Jorden Bothuyne (Bel)
7 Lehvi Braam (Bel)
8 Martijn Budding (Ned)
9 Stef Claeys (Bel)
10 Nicolas Cleppe (Bel)
11 Brend De Brauwer (Bel)
12 Gilles De Jaeger (Bel)
13 Laurens De Jonghe (Bel)
14 Glenn De Visscher (Bel)
15 Soren Declercq (Bel)
16 Jarno Dedier (Bel)
17 Jonas Degroote (Bel)
18 Robin Delaere (Bel)
19 Tom Diependaele (Bel)
20 Bert Eeckman (Bel)
21 Corrales Elosegui (Spa)
22 Alvaro Fernandez (Spa)
23 Aritz Fernandez (Spa)
24 Danny Fox (GBr)
25 Kobe Goossens (Bel)
26 Seppe Gorrens (Bel)
27 Richard Jansen (Ned)
28 Tim Janssens (Bel)
29 Dario Kloeck (Bel)
30 Mats Lammertink (Ned)
31 Yenn Liedts (Bel)
32 Mathias Moenaert (Bel)
33 Vincent Peeters (Bel)
34 Yannick Peeters (Bel)
35 Arne Poelvoorde (Bel)
36 Dimitri Preslav (Bel)
37 Gianni Quintelier (Bel)
38 Laurens Roels (Bel)
39 Martin Sanz (Bel)
40 Jelle Schuermans (Bel)
41 Jens Teirlinck (Bel)
42 Stef Teirlinck (Bel)
43 Glenn Van der Kerckhove (Bel)
44 Nick Van de Kerckhove (Bel)
45 Din Van den Driessche (Bel)
46 Jens Van der Borgt (Bel)
47 Bjorn van der Heijden (Ned)
48 Koen Van Dijke (Bel)
49 Elias Van Hecke (Bel)
50 Ward Van Laer (Bel)
51 Bjarne Van Malderghem (Bel)
52 Jelle Vanden Dries (Bel)
53 Rob Van den Haesevelde (Bel)
54 Brecht Vandenheede (Bel)
55 Aaron Vandermeirsch (Bel)
56 Gianni Van Donink (Bel)
57 Jorn Verbraken (Bel)
58 Jonas Verstraete (Bel)
1 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
2 Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
4 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
5 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
6 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
7 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus
8 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
10 Lars van der Haar (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
11 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus
13 Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet - Fidea
14 Aurilien Duval (Fra) UV Aube
15 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
17 Bart Aernouts (Bel) AA Drink Cyclocross Team
18 Jonathan Page (USA)
19 Mariusz Gil (Pol) Baboco
20 Ian Field (GBr) Hargroves Cycles-Specialized
21 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
23 Micky van Empel (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks
25 Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
26 Thijs Al (Ned) Telenet - Fidea
27 Marcel Meisen (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus
28 Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) AA Drink Cyclocross Team
29 Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet - Fidea
30 Isaac Suarez (Spa)
31 Bart Hofman (Bel) Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV-VZW
32 Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
33 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Style & Concept
34 Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) Style & Concept
35 Jose Antonio Arriola (Spa)
36 Gerben de Knegt (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team
37 Ruiz Larrinaga (Spa)
Elite Women
1 Nancy Bober (Bel) Style & Concept
2 Valerie Boonen (Bel) De Kastelse Durvers VZW
3 Sanne Cant (Bel) Veldritacademie Enertherm - BKCP
4 Sophie de Boer (Ned) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
5 Suzie Godart (Lux) CCI Differdange
6 Nikki Harris (GBr) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
7 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
8 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) BMC Concept Store
9 Evy Kuypers (Bel)
10 Maaike Lanssens (Bel)
11 Lekuona Lierni (Ltu)
12 Ilona Meter (Ned)
13 Githa Michiels (Bel)
14 Kristien Nelen (Bel) Houffalize Granville Team
15 Hilde Quintens (Bel) Melbotech Prorace CT
16 Katrien Thijs (Bel) K. Edegem Bicycle Club
17 Lindy Van Anrooij (Ned)
18 Kim Van de Steene (Bel) Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare
19 Femke Van den Driessche
20 Ellen Van Loy (Bel) Melbotech Prorace CT
21 Sanne van Paassen (Ned) Rabobank Women Team
22 Christine Vardaros (USA) Baboco
23 Lana Verberne (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Aurelie Vermeir (Bel)
25 Jolien Verschueren (Bel)
26 Marjolein Wijkel (Ned)
U23 Men
1 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Jens Adams (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
3 Toon Aerts (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
5 Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
6 Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
7 Floris De Tier (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Dries De Vos (Bel)
9 Pieter Dewitte (Bel)
10 Emiel Dolfsma (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
11 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb-Revor
12 Joe Fox (GBr)
13 Nicky Gieskens (Ned)
14 Stan Godrie (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
15 Inigo Gomez (Spa)
16 Ion Gomez (Spa)
17 Luke Gray (GBr) Trek Cyclocross Collective
18 Kenneth Hansen (Den) Christina Watches-Onfone
19 Karel Hnik (Cze) Sunweb-Revor
20 Joeri Hofman (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Michel Izquierdo (Spa)
22 Quentin Jauregui (Fra)
23 Glenn Maes
24 Tim Merlier (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
25 Sam Moerman
26 Kevin Neirynck
27 Daniel Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
28 Lorenzo Pepermans (Bel)
29 Jellen Schiettecatte (Bel)
30 Jonas Schrey
31 Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet-Fidea
32 Kevin Suarez
33 Diether Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Hendrik Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
35 Laurens Sweeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-KDL
36 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
37 Wout van Aert (Bel) Telenet-Fidea
38 Matthias Van de Velde (Bel)
39 Michiel van der Heijden (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
40 David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP - Powerplus
41 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea
42 Yorben Van Tichelt (Bel) Sunweb-Revor
43 Jens Vandekinderen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea
44 Berne Vankeirsbilck (Bel)
45 Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
46 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
47 Jelto Veroft (Bel)
Junior Men
1 Wout Alleman (Bel)
2 Thijs Aerts (Bel)
3 Alexander Ameel (Bel)
4 Ben Boets (Bel)
5 Vjorn Bostyn (Bel)
6 Jorden Bothuyne (Bel)
7 Lehvi Braam (Bel)
8 Martijn Budding (Ned)
9 Stef Claeys (Bel)
10 Nicolas Cleppe (Bel)
11 Brend De Brauwer (Bel)
12 Gilles De Jaeger (Bel)
13 Laurens De Jonghe (Bel)
14 Glenn De Visscher (Bel)
15 Soren Declercq (Bel)
16 Jarno Dedier (Bel)
17 Jonas Degroote (Bel)
18 Robin Delaere (Bel)
19 Tom Diependaele (Bel)
20 Bert Eeckman (Bel)
21 Corrales Elosegui (Spa)
22 Alvaro Fernandez (Spa)
23 Aritz Fernandez (Spa)
24 Danny Fox (GBr)
25 Kobe Goossens (Bel)
26 Seppe Gorrens (Bel)
27 Richard Jansen (Ned)
28 Tim Janssens (Bel)
29 Dario Kloeck (Bel)
30 Mats Lammertink (Ned)
31 Yenn Liedts (Bel)
32 Mathias Moenaert (Bel)
33 Vincent Peeters (Bel)
34 Yannick Peeters (Bel)
35 Arne Poelvoorde (Bel)
36 Dimitri Preslav (Bel)
37 Gianni Quintelier (Bel)
38 Laurens Roels (Bel)
39 Martin Sanz (Bel)
40 Jelle Schuermans (Bel)
41 Jens Teirlinck (Bel)
42 Stef Teirlinck (Bel)
43 Glenn Van der Kerckhove (Bel)
44 Nick Van de Kerckhove (Bel)
45 Din Van den Driessche (Bel)
46 Jens Van der Borgt (Bel)
47 Bjorn van der Heijden (Ned)
48 Koen Van Dijke (Bel)
49 Elias Van Hecke (Bel)
50 Ward Van Laer (Bel)
51 Bjarne Van Malderghem (Bel)
52 Jelle Vanden Dries (Bel)
53 Rob Van den Haesevelde (Bel)
54 Brecht Vandenheede (Bel)
55 Aaron Vandermeirsch (Bel)
56 Gianni Van Donink (Bel)
57 Jorn Verbraken (Bel)
58 Jonas Verstraete (Bel)
sito Superprestige
diretta tv (ore 14:30)