24-11-2012, 04:28 AM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 24-11-2012, 06:01 AM da BidoneJack.)
startlist
uomini elite
1. Niels Albert België BEL19860205 BKCP-Powerplus
2. Sven Nijs België BEL19760617 Landbouwkrediet
3. Kevin Pauwels België BEL19840412 Sunweb Revor
4. Tom Meeusen België BEL19881107 Telenet-Fidea
5. Klaas Vantornout België BEL19820519 Sunweb Revor
6. Rob Peeters België BEL19850702 Telenet-Fidea
7. Radomir Simunek Tjechie CZE19830906 BKCP-Powerplus
8. Bart Wellens België BEL19780810 Telenet-Fidea
9. Dieter Vanthourenhout België BEL19850620 BKCP-Powerplus
10. Lars van der Haar Nederland NED19910723 Rabobank-Giant
11. Sven Vanthourenhout België BEL19810114 Landbouwkrediet
12. Philip Walsleben Duitsland GER19871119 BKCP-Powerplus
13. Arnaud Jouffroy Frankrijk FRA19900221 Telenet-Fidea
14. Thijs van Amerongen Nederland NED19860718 AA-drink Cycling Team
15. Vincent Bastaens België BEL19890618 Landbouwkrediet
16. Joeri Adams België BEL19891015 Telenet-Fidea
17. Jim Aernouts België BEL19890323 Sunweb Revor
18. Bart Aernouts België BEL19820623 AA-drink Cycling Team
19. Thijs Al Nederland NED19860616 Telenet-Fidea
20. Mathieu Boulo Frankrijk FRA19890511 Roubaix Lille Metropole
21. Kenneth van Compernolle België BEL19880330 Style&Concept
22. Jan Denuwelaere België BEL19880409 Style&Concept
23. Aurelien Duval Frankrijk FRA19880629 U.V.Aube
24. Micki van Empel Nederland NED19900724 Landbouwkrediet
25. Ian Field Gr.Brittanie GBR19860618 CX Gr.Brittanie
26. Mariusz Gil Polen POIL19830506 Baboco-Revor
27. Arnaud Grand Zwitserland SUI19900828 Telenet-Fidea
28. Mitchell Huenders Nederland NED19880712 Ruiter Dakkapellen
29. Gerben de Knegt Nederland NED19751211 Orange Babies
30. Marcel Meisen Duitsland GER19890108 BKCP-Powerplus
31. Jonathan Page USA USA19760916 CX USA
32. Lubomir Petrus Tjechië CZE19900717 BKCP-Powerplus
33. Christoph Pfingsten Duitsland GER19871120 Cycling Team de Rijke
34. Julien Taramarcaz Zwitserland SUI19871112 BMC Racing Team
35. Niels Wubben Nederland NED19880220 Rabobank-Giant
36. Bart Barkhuis Nederland NED19900305 AWC Assen-Meteoor-Roden
37. Twan van de Brand Nederland NED19890122 Orange Babies
38. Patrick van Leeuwen Nederland NED19850416 Orange Babies
39. Jordi Luisman Nederland NED19850907 CRT Raalte
40. Paul Timmer Nederland NED19860305 Untitas
41. Eddy van IJzendoorn Nederland NED19850321 CX Nederland
42. Tim Rieckmann Duitsland GER19901201 BOC Racing Team
43. Sebastian Sattler Duitsland GER19800404 BOC Racing Team
44. Romain Lejeune Frankrijk FRA19870314 CX Frankrijk
45. Paul Heij Nederland NED19851220 de Volharding
uomini under 23
1. Tijmen Eising Nederland NED19910327 Sunweb Revor
2. Gert Jan Bosman Nederland NED19920816 Rabobank-Giant
3. Emiel Dolfsma Nederland NED19920711 Rabobank-Giant
4. Mike Teunisse Nederland NED19920825 Rabobank-Giant
5. Stan Godrie Nederland NED19930109 Rabobank-Giant
6. Michiel van der Heijden Nederland NED19920103 Rabobank-Giant
7. Corné van Kessel Nederland NED19910807 Telenet-Fidea
8. David van der Poel Nederland NED19920615 BKCP-Powerplus
9. Jens Adams België BEL19920605 BKCP-Powerplus
10. Wietse Bosmans België BEL19911230 BKCP-Powerplus
11. Wout van Aert België BEL19940915 Telenet-Fidea
12. Roy Beukers Nederland NED19940808
13. Bryan Borowski Nederland NED19930212
14. Vinnie Braet België BEL19910812 Sunweb Revor
15. Luke Gray Gr.Brittanie GBR19920322 CX Gr.Brittanie
16. Kenneth Hansen Denemarken DAN1991007 CX Denemarken
17. Karel Hnik Tjechië CZE19910809 Sunweb Revor
18. Daan Hoeyberghs België BEL19940918
19. Quentin Jauregui Frankrijk FRA19940422
20. Tim Merlier België BEL19921030 Sunweb Revor
21. Daniel Peeters België BEL19930819
22. Stefan Poutsma Nederland NED19910910 CT Jo Piels
23. Daan Soete België BEL19941219 Telenet-Fidea
24. Dieter Sweeck België BEL19931217 Landbouwkrediet
25. Hendrik Sweeck België BEL19920113 Landbouwkrediet
26. Laurens Sweeck België BEL19931217 Landbouwkrediet
27. Yorben van Tichelt België BEL19940712
28. Jans Vanderkinderen België BEL19930430 Telenet-Fidea
29. Michael Vanthourenhout België BEL19931210 BKCP-Powerplus
30. Matthias van de Velde België BEL9940228
31. Gianni Vermeersch België BEL19921119 BKCP-Powerplus
32. Toon Wouters Nederland NED19941121
33. Floris de Tier België BEL19920120
34. Toon Aerts België BEL19931019 Landbouwkrediet
35. Zach McDonald USA USA19910212 Team Rapha Focus
36. Koen Weijers Nederland NED19940727
37. Nicky Gieskens Nederland NED19940416
38. Tim Ariesen Nederland NED19940320
39. Jannick Geisler Duitsland GER19920316
40. Michael Boros Tsjechië CZE19920809
41. Vojtech Nipl Tsjechië CZE19930114
42. Tomas Papestka Tsjechië CZE19920301
43. Matej Lasak Tsjechië CZE19920501
44. Jakub Skala Tsjechië CZE19931215
donne elite
1. Marianne Vos Meeuwen NED19870513
2. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden NED19881027
3. Sophie de Boer Enschede NED19901212
4. Sabrina Stultiens Meijel NED19930708
5. Helen Wyman Gr.Brittanie GBR19810304
6. Hanka Kupfernagel Duitsland GER19740319
7. Sanne Cant België BEL19901008
8. Reza Hormes-Ravenstyn Wijchen NED19670206
9. Annefleur Kalvenhaar Wierden NED19940610
10. Lindy van Anrooy Kapelle NED19960708
11. Karen Brouwer Oosterwolde NED19890721
12. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Rotterdam NED19980806
13. Lotte Eikelenboom Hardinxveld NED19961225
14. Maaike de Hey Heteren NED19980827
15. Céline van Houtum Den Dungen NED19970312
16. Lisa de Jong Oosterwolde Fr. NED19980815
17. Rachelle van Kappel Woerden NED19970205
18. Maud Kaptheijns Westerhoven NED19940928
19. Yara Kastelijn Neerkant NED19970809
20. Evy Kuypers Lierop NED19950215
21. Fleur Nagengast Beilen NED19980128
22. Marquerite de Neve Middelburg NED19940413
23. Esmee Oosterman Gieten NED19961008
24. Pernilla van Rozelaar Medemblik NED19960813
25. Chloë Spier Hilversum NED19920811
26. Chanella Stougje Zuidland NED19961023
27. Delore Stougje Zuidland NED19981013
28. Floor Weerink Exloo NED19980622
29. Hannah Welter Amsterdam NED19880426
30. Marjolein Wijkel Exloo NED19960805
31. Jamie Bierens Duizel NED19970804
32. Ilona Meter Hattem NED19780510
33. Karlijn Swinkels Handel NED19981028
34. Ilona Valkenburg Enschede NED19840208
35. Sabrina Schweizer Duitsland GER19900727
36. Anne Peer Beuningen NED19940505
37. Claudia Grote Duitsland GER19820323
38. Bianca van den Hoek Bussum NED19760728
39. Suzie Godart Luxemburg LUX19880118
40. Margreet Kloppenburg Denemarken DEN19880118
41. Lana Verberne Lierop NED19920305
42. Gabriella Day Gr.Brittanie GBR19841201
43. Martina Mikulaskova Tsjechie CZE19930813
uomini junior
1. Mathieu van der Poel Kapellen NED19950119
2. Rob van Broekhoven Roosendaal NED19951016
3. Martijn Budding Veenendaal NED19950831
4. Jonas Degroote België BEL19951017
5. Kelvin Dekker Hedel NED19960413
6. Koen van Dijke Baarle Nassau NED19960416
7. Niels Goeree Borger NED19950117
8. Rick Goeree Borger NED19950117
9. Jimme de Haan Wageningen NED19961117
10. Bjorn van der Heijde Schaijk NED19950905
11. Nordin Hudepol Almelo NED19960510
12. Fabio Jakobsen Heukelum NED19960831
13. Richard Jansen Assendelft NED19950923
14. Niels Kaptheijns Westerhoven NED19961021
15. Vincent Kip Oldenzaal NED19960529
16. Bas van der Kooy Maassluis NED19951116
17. Raymond v.d.Kruisweg Oldebroek NED19950216
18. Mats Lammertink Wierden NED19950630
19. Gosse van der Meer Surhuizum NED19950624
20. Guido de Neve Middelburg NED19960120
21. Joris Nieuwenhuis Zelhem NED19960211
22. Olaf Remmerswaal Woerden NED19960918
23. Rafaël Spier Hilversum NED19951014
24. Wesley van Steen Alphen NED19950725
25. Sjoerd van der Stelt Numansdorp NED19960620
26. Twan van Varik Dronten NED19950522
27. Jurjun van der Velde Bakkeveen NED19960516
28. Tristan Vlijm Hulshorst NED19950529
29. Mitchel Vrielink Zutphen NED19961121
30. Hartthijs de Vries Kollum NED19960711
31. Jelle Wolsink Hengelo (O) NED19951111
32. Sieben Wouters Zundert NED19960623
33. Wessel Zennipman Zutphen NED19951007
34. Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum NED19950519
35. David Sadowsky Duitsland GER19950813
36. Gianni van Donink België BEL19960313
37. Jeoren Vegter Rhoon NED19950809
38. Nicolas Cleppe België BEL19951212
39. Seppe Gorrens België BEL19950926
40. Curtis White USA USA19950928
41. Kobe Goossens België BEL19960429
42. Ward van Laer België BEL…
43. Teun van den Burg Baarn NED19950829
44. Stan Wijkel Holslooot NED19959222
45. Thomas van de Velde Hamme Belgie BEL1960521
46. Ben Boets België BEL1995041
47. Quinten Hermans België BEL..
48. Thijs Aerts België BEL19961103
49. Lehvi Braam Dodewaard NED19950330
50. Vincent Peeters België BEL19960201
51. Karel Pokorny Tsjechië CZE19950103
52. Jan Vastl Tsjechië CZE19951219
53. Adam Toupalik Tsjechië CZE19960509
54. Roman Lehky Tsjechië CZE19960630
55. Karel Svrcina Tsjechië CZE19950516
1. Niels Albert België BEL19860205 BKCP-Powerplus
2. Sven Nijs België BEL19760617 Landbouwkrediet
3. Kevin Pauwels België BEL19840412 Sunweb Revor
4. Tom Meeusen België BEL19881107 Telenet-Fidea
5. Klaas Vantornout België BEL19820519 Sunweb Revor
6. Rob Peeters België BEL19850702 Telenet-Fidea
7. Radomir Simunek Tjechie CZE19830906 BKCP-Powerplus
8. Bart Wellens België BEL19780810 Telenet-Fidea
9. Dieter Vanthourenhout België BEL19850620 BKCP-Powerplus
10. Lars van der Haar Nederland NED19910723 Rabobank-Giant
11. Sven Vanthourenhout België BEL19810114 Landbouwkrediet
12. Philip Walsleben Duitsland GER19871119 BKCP-Powerplus
13. Arnaud Jouffroy Frankrijk FRA19900221 Telenet-Fidea
14. Thijs van Amerongen Nederland NED19860718 AA-drink Cycling Team
15. Vincent Bastaens België BEL19890618 Landbouwkrediet
16. Joeri Adams België BEL19891015 Telenet-Fidea
17. Jim Aernouts België BEL19890323 Sunweb Revor
18. Bart Aernouts België BEL19820623 AA-drink Cycling Team
19. Thijs Al Nederland NED19860616 Telenet-Fidea
20. Mathieu Boulo Frankrijk FRA19890511 Roubaix Lille Metropole
21. Kenneth van Compernolle België BEL19880330 Style&Concept
22. Jan Denuwelaere België BEL19880409 Style&Concept
23. Aurelien Duval Frankrijk FRA19880629 U.V.Aube
24. Micki van Empel Nederland NED19900724 Landbouwkrediet
25. Ian Field Gr.Brittanie GBR19860618 CX Gr.Brittanie
26. Mariusz Gil Polen POIL19830506 Baboco-Revor
27. Arnaud Grand Zwitserland SUI19900828 Telenet-Fidea
28. Mitchell Huenders Nederland NED19880712 Ruiter Dakkapellen
29. Gerben de Knegt Nederland NED19751211 Orange Babies
30. Marcel Meisen Duitsland GER19890108 BKCP-Powerplus
31. Jonathan Page USA USA19760916 CX USA
32. Lubomir Petrus Tjechië CZE19900717 BKCP-Powerplus
33. Christoph Pfingsten Duitsland GER19871120 Cycling Team de Rijke
34. Julien Taramarcaz Zwitserland SUI19871112 BMC Racing Team
35. Niels Wubben Nederland NED19880220 Rabobank-Giant
36. Bart Barkhuis Nederland NED19900305 AWC Assen-Meteoor-Roden
37. Twan van de Brand Nederland NED19890122 Orange Babies
38. Patrick van Leeuwen Nederland NED19850416 Orange Babies
39. Jordi Luisman Nederland NED19850907 CRT Raalte
40. Paul Timmer Nederland NED19860305 Untitas
41. Eddy van IJzendoorn Nederland NED19850321 CX Nederland
42. Tim Rieckmann Duitsland GER19901201 BOC Racing Team
43. Sebastian Sattler Duitsland GER19800404 BOC Racing Team
44. Romain Lejeune Frankrijk FRA19870314 CX Frankrijk
45. Paul Heij Nederland NED19851220 de Volharding
uomini under 23
1. Tijmen Eising Nederland NED19910327 Sunweb Revor
2. Gert Jan Bosman Nederland NED19920816 Rabobank-Giant
3. Emiel Dolfsma Nederland NED19920711 Rabobank-Giant
4. Mike Teunisse Nederland NED19920825 Rabobank-Giant
5. Stan Godrie Nederland NED19930109 Rabobank-Giant
6. Michiel van der Heijden Nederland NED19920103 Rabobank-Giant
7. Corné van Kessel Nederland NED19910807 Telenet-Fidea
8. David van der Poel Nederland NED19920615 BKCP-Powerplus
9. Jens Adams België BEL19920605 BKCP-Powerplus
10. Wietse Bosmans België BEL19911230 BKCP-Powerplus
11. Wout van Aert België BEL19940915 Telenet-Fidea
12. Roy Beukers Nederland NED19940808
13. Bryan Borowski Nederland NED19930212
14. Vinnie Braet België BEL19910812 Sunweb Revor
15. Luke Gray Gr.Brittanie GBR19920322 CX Gr.Brittanie
16. Kenneth Hansen Denemarken DAN1991007 CX Denemarken
17. Karel Hnik Tjechië CZE19910809 Sunweb Revor
18. Daan Hoeyberghs België BEL19940918
19. Quentin Jauregui Frankrijk FRA19940422
20. Tim Merlier België BEL19921030 Sunweb Revor
21. Daniel Peeters België BEL19930819
22. Stefan Poutsma Nederland NED19910910 CT Jo Piels
23. Daan Soete België BEL19941219 Telenet-Fidea
24. Dieter Sweeck België BEL19931217 Landbouwkrediet
25. Hendrik Sweeck België BEL19920113 Landbouwkrediet
26. Laurens Sweeck België BEL19931217 Landbouwkrediet
27. Yorben van Tichelt België BEL19940712
28. Jans Vanderkinderen België BEL19930430 Telenet-Fidea
29. Michael Vanthourenhout België BEL19931210 BKCP-Powerplus
30. Matthias van de Velde België BEL9940228
31. Gianni Vermeersch België BEL19921119 BKCP-Powerplus
32. Toon Wouters Nederland NED19941121
33. Floris de Tier België BEL19920120
34. Toon Aerts België BEL19931019 Landbouwkrediet
35. Zach McDonald USA USA19910212 Team Rapha Focus
36. Koen Weijers Nederland NED19940727
37. Nicky Gieskens Nederland NED19940416
38. Tim Ariesen Nederland NED19940320
39. Jannick Geisler Duitsland GER19920316
40. Michael Boros Tsjechië CZE19920809
41. Vojtech Nipl Tsjechië CZE19930114
42. Tomas Papestka Tsjechië CZE19920301
43. Matej Lasak Tsjechië CZE19920501
44. Jakub Skala Tsjechië CZE19931215
donne elite
1. Marianne Vos Meeuwen NED19870513
2. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden NED19881027
3. Sophie de Boer Enschede NED19901212
4. Sabrina Stultiens Meijel NED19930708
5. Helen Wyman Gr.Brittanie GBR19810304
6. Hanka Kupfernagel Duitsland GER19740319
7. Sanne Cant België BEL19901008
8. Reza Hormes-Ravenstyn Wijchen NED19670206
9. Annefleur Kalvenhaar Wierden NED19940610
10. Lindy van Anrooy Kapelle NED19960708
11. Karen Brouwer Oosterwolde NED19890721
12. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Rotterdam NED19980806
13. Lotte Eikelenboom Hardinxveld NED19961225
14. Maaike de Hey Heteren NED19980827
15. Céline van Houtum Den Dungen NED19970312
16. Lisa de Jong Oosterwolde Fr. NED19980815
17. Rachelle van Kappel Woerden NED19970205
18. Maud Kaptheijns Westerhoven NED19940928
19. Yara Kastelijn Neerkant NED19970809
20. Evy Kuypers Lierop NED19950215
21. Fleur Nagengast Beilen NED19980128
22. Marquerite de Neve Middelburg NED19940413
23. Esmee Oosterman Gieten NED19961008
24. Pernilla van Rozelaar Medemblik NED19960813
25. Chloë Spier Hilversum NED19920811
26. Chanella Stougje Zuidland NED19961023
27. Delore Stougje Zuidland NED19981013
28. Floor Weerink Exloo NED19980622
29. Hannah Welter Amsterdam NED19880426
30. Marjolein Wijkel Exloo NED19960805
31. Jamie Bierens Duizel NED19970804
32. Ilona Meter Hattem NED19780510
33. Karlijn Swinkels Handel NED19981028
34. Ilona Valkenburg Enschede NED19840208
35. Sabrina Schweizer Duitsland GER19900727
36. Anne Peer Beuningen NED19940505
37. Claudia Grote Duitsland GER19820323
38. Bianca van den Hoek Bussum NED19760728
39. Suzie Godart Luxemburg LUX19880118
40. Margreet Kloppenburg Denemarken DEN19880118
41. Lana Verberne Lierop NED19920305
42. Gabriella Day Gr.Brittanie GBR19841201
43. Martina Mikulaskova Tsjechie CZE19930813
uomini junior
1. Mathieu van der Poel Kapellen NED19950119
2. Rob van Broekhoven Roosendaal NED19951016
3. Martijn Budding Veenendaal NED19950831
4. Jonas Degroote België BEL19951017
5. Kelvin Dekker Hedel NED19960413
6. Koen van Dijke Baarle Nassau NED19960416
7. Niels Goeree Borger NED19950117
8. Rick Goeree Borger NED19950117
9. Jimme de Haan Wageningen NED19961117
10. Bjorn van der Heijde Schaijk NED19950905
11. Nordin Hudepol Almelo NED19960510
12. Fabio Jakobsen Heukelum NED19960831
13. Richard Jansen Assendelft NED19950923
14. Niels Kaptheijns Westerhoven NED19961021
15. Vincent Kip Oldenzaal NED19960529
16. Bas van der Kooy Maassluis NED19951116
17. Raymond v.d.Kruisweg Oldebroek NED19950216
18. Mats Lammertink Wierden NED19950630
19. Gosse van der Meer Surhuizum NED19950624
20. Guido de Neve Middelburg NED19960120
21. Joris Nieuwenhuis Zelhem NED19960211
22. Olaf Remmerswaal Woerden NED19960918
23. Rafaël Spier Hilversum NED19951014
24. Wesley van Steen Alphen NED19950725
25. Sjoerd van der Stelt Numansdorp NED19960620
26. Twan van Varik Dronten NED19950522
27. Jurjun van der Velde Bakkeveen NED19960516
28. Tristan Vlijm Hulshorst NED19950529
29. Mitchel Vrielink Zutphen NED19961121
30. Hartthijs de Vries Kollum NED19960711
31. Jelle Wolsink Hengelo (O) NED19951111
32. Sieben Wouters Zundert NED19960623
33. Wessel Zennipman Zutphen NED19951007
34. Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum NED19950519
35. David Sadowsky Duitsland GER19950813
36. Gianni van Donink België BEL19960313
37. Jeoren Vegter Rhoon NED19950809
38. Nicolas Cleppe België BEL19951212
39. Seppe Gorrens België BEL19950926
40. Curtis White USA USA19950928
41. Kobe Goossens België BEL19960429
42. Ward van Laer België BEL…
43. Teun van den Burg Baarn NED19950829
44. Stan Wijkel Holslooot NED19959222
45. Thomas van de Velde Hamme Belgie BEL1960521
46. Ben Boets België BEL1995041
47. Quinten Hermans België BEL..
48. Thijs Aerts België BEL19961103
49. Lehvi Braam Dodewaard NED19950330
50. Vincent Peeters België BEL19960201
51. Karel Pokorny Tsjechië CZE19950103
52. Jan Vastl Tsjechië CZE19951219
53. Adam Toupalik Tsjechië CZE19960509
54. Roman Lehky Tsjechië CZE19960630
55. Karel Svrcina Tsjechië CZE19950516
sito Superprestige
diretta tv (ore 14:30)