16-07-2014, 03:38 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 16-07-2014, 03:53 PM da BidoneJack.)
16 - 20 luglio
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
- le tappe:
- 16 luglio, prologo: Plédran ITT, 2.30 km
- 17 luglio, 1ª tappa: St. Méen Le Grand, 90.70 km
- 18 luglio, 2ª tappa: Radenac ITT, 11.20 km
- 19 luglio, 3ª tappa: Guingamp - Yffiniac, 94.10 km
- 20 luglio, 4ª tappa: Lampaul-Ploudalmézeau - Landivisiau, 102.70 km
- HITEC PRODUCTS
1 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
3 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (ITA)
4 OLSSON Sara (NOR)
5 THORSEN Thea (NOR)
6 LIMA Tone (NOR)
- REGION BRETAGNE
11 DEMAY Coralie (FRA)
12 GERARD Helene (FRA)
13 JEULAND BOYERE Nathalie (FRA)
14 LE FOURN Aodez (FRA)
15 ETIENNE Anne (FRA)
16 RIMASSON Gabrielle (FRA)
- MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
21 WYMAN Helen (GBR)
22 JOCHEMS Sigrid (NED)
23 OWEN Harriet (GBR)
24 ROWSON Penny (GBR)
25 LOWTHER Melissa (GBR)
26 WALKER Jessie (GBR)
- POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
31 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
32 DUTRIAUX Fiona (FRA)
33 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
34 PADER Lucie (FRA)
35 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
36 RIVAT Amélie (FRA)
- TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
41 BITTO Irene (ITA)
42 CAUZ Francesca (ITA)
43 FIORI Jennifer (ITA)
44 GRILLO Natasha (ITA)
45 PALADIN Soraya (ITA)
46 PIEROBON Chiara (ITA)
- FEMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
51 AZAM Emeline (FRA)
52 BEC Eloïse (FRA)
53 CANTELE Pauline (FRA)
54 CHRISOPOULOS Antri (CYP)
55 JOUAN Séverine (FRA)
56 SMITH Joanna (FRA)
- NATIONALE SUISSE
61 BAUR Caroline (SUI)
62 BRÜHWILER Larissa (SUI)
63 HANSELMANN Nicole (SUI)
64 STIENEN Jutta (SUI)
65 WEISS Martina (SUI)
66 WEISS Sandra (SUI)
- EPIC CYCLES SCOTT WRT
71 WEAVER Molly (GBR)
72 WALKER Hannah (GBR)
73 BRAND Melissa (GBR)
74 CHRISTIAN Anna (GBR)
75 MAHE Louise (GBR)
76 ERSKINE Julie (GBR)
- TEAM NWVG BIKE 4 AIR
81 BEKKERING Evelien (NED)
82 BORGERINK Mariel (NED)
83 PIJNENBORG Mascha (NED)
84 VISSCHER Rosa (NED)
85 OOSTERWOUC Wendy(NED)
86 LISENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle (NED)
- FEMININ REGION CENTRE
91 SICOT Marion (FRA)
92 GAMBIER Kelly (FRA)
93 BOUCHER Julie (FRA)
94 LEBERON Ségolène (FRA)
95 ONDET Céline (FRA)
96 ONDET Clémence (FRA)
- CLUB RUSSIA
101 ROMANYUTA Evgenia RUS
102 MOLICHEVA Irina (RUS)
103 MALAKHOVA Lidia (RUS)
104 PROKFYEJA Alena (RUS)
106 BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana (RUS)
- HAIBIKE BY WOLF CYCLING
111 GYSLING Mirjam (SUI)
112 MATTHEY Crystel (SUI)
113 KNITSCH Marietta (SUI)
114 HANSELMANN Janine (SUI)
115 SÄGESSER Jennifer (SUI)
116 BREU Denise (SUI)
- LOINTEK
121 BIANNIC Aude (FRA)
122 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
123 LESUEUR Mélodie (FRA)
124 RIBEROT Fanny (FRA)
125 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
126 LOPEZ Belen (ESP)
- NORMANDIE MIXTE
131 DUVAL Eugénie (FRA)
132 LEMARIE Marine (FRA)
133 BRIOT Melanie (FRA)
134 ROCHEDY Emilie (FRA)
135 BERA Marie aline (FRA)
136 FAVRE Mathilde (FRA)
- PEARL IZUMI
141 STOREY Sarah (GBR)
142 SHAW Gabriella (GBR)
143 CREAMER Lauren (IRL)
144 BUTLER Nikola (GBR)
145 COPIE Clémence (FRA)
146 HAYLEY Simmonds (GBR)
- ASTANA BEPINK WOMEN TEAM
151 VALSECCHI Silvia (ITA)
152 ZORZI Susanna (ITA)
153 SCHWEIZER Doris (SUI)
154 TUHAI Ksenia (BLR)
155 BAITLEUOVA Marzhan (KAZ)
156 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat (KAZ)
- DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES MIXTE
161 DOS SANTOS Sandra (FRA)
162 VERHOEVEN Pauline (FRA)
163 GUILMAN Victorie (FRA)
164 PILOTE FORTIN Helene (CAN)
165 ALLIN Pauline (FRA)
166 JAMONEAU Steffi (FRA)
- RUSVELO
171 ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS)
173 KOZONCHUK Oksana (RUS)
174 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
175 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan (RUS)
176 BLINDYUK Yulia (RUS)
- RACING STUDENTS
181 LORCH Dorothee (GER)
182 MEIZER Steffi (GER)
183 SCHARBACH Sarah (GER)
184 OSCHGER Annabelle (GER)
185 BERNHARD Bianca (GER)
186 BACHMANN Liv Susanne (GER)
- NATIONALE NORVEGE
191 ANDREASSEN Tina (NOR)
192 BJONNES Tirll (NOR)
193 HEINE Vita (NOR)
194 LORVIK Ingrid (NOR)
195 BRUSTAD Eline (NOR)