12-05-2013, 02:48 AM
12 maggio 2013
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
lista partenti:
ORICA - AIS
1 JOHANSSON Emma Sweden
2 HOSKINS Melissa Australia
3 EDMONDSON Annette Australia
4 GUNNEWIJK Loes Netherlands
5 SUNG EUN Gu South Korea
6 MACLEAN Jessie Australia
TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP
11 OLDS - EVANS Shelley United States
12 HÄUSLER Claudia Germany
13 BLAAK Chantal Netherlands
14 SPÄTH Melanie Ireland
WIGGLE HONDA
21 BRONZINI Giorgia Italy
22 BARTELLONI Beatrice Italy
23 GILMORE Rochelle Australia
24 ROBERTS Amy United Kingdom
25 SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca Germany
26 COLLINS Emily New Zealand
HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
31 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Italy
32 MOBERG Emilie Norway
33 HATTELAND Tone Norway
34 THORSEN Thea Norway
35 HOSKING Chloe Australia
36 JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas Norway
BE PINK
41 FRAPPORTI Simona Italy
42 DONATO Giulia Italy
44 WOJTYRA Malgorzata Poland
45 LEVI Daniela Israel
TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO
52 KANIS Janneke Netherlands
53 GARNER Lucy United Kingdom
54 KNOL Willeke Netherlands
55 PIETERS Amy Netherlands
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
61 MARTIN Lucy United Kingdom
62 KASPER Romy Germany
63 DE BAAT Kim Netherlands
64 KESSLER Nina Netherlands
66 BRAS Martine Netherlands
RUSVELO
71 KUCHINSKAYA Elena Russia
72 KOZONCHUK Oxana Russia
74 BLINDYUK Yulia Russia
75 CHULKOVA Anastasiya Russia
76 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan Russia
MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA
81 CARRETTA Valentina Italy
82 GUDERZO Tatiana Italy
83 JASINSKA Malgorzta Poland
84 SCANDOLARA Valentina Italy
85 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Italy
86 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Italy
FAREN - LET'S GO FINLAND TEAM
91 CECCHINI Elena Italy
92 BASTIANELLI Marta Italy
93 VAN BAARLE Ashlynn Netherlands
94 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Italy
95 MUSTONEN Sara Sweden
96 NIEMINEN Jutta Finland
CHINA CHONGMING - GIANT PRO CYCLING
101 HUANG Dong Yan China
102 SHI Lina China
103 WONG WAN Yiu Hong Kong
104 MENG Lang China
105 JIANG Xiu Jie China
106 LIU Xin China
CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO
111 GAGGIOLI Whitney United States
112 MARTISOVA Julia Russia
113 RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine
114 UEBELHART Jessica Switzerland
115 AGNELLI Chiara Italy
SQUADRA SCAPPATELLA
121 GASS Daniela Germany
122 KIRALY Monika Hungary
124 PERCHTOLD Christina Austria
126 RIJKES Sarah Austria
FRANCE
131 BIANNIC Aude France
132 CORDON Audrey France
133 RIBEROT Fanny France
134 FOURNIER Roxane France
135 JEULAND Pascale France
136 VERHOEVEN Aurore France
HONG KONG
141 MENG Zhao Juan Hong Kong
142 DIAO Xiao Juan Hong Kong
143 YANG Qianyu Hong Kong
144 LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong
145 LIU Wai Ting Hong Kong
SOUTH KOREA
151 LEE Min Hye South Korea
152 YOU-RI Kim South Korea
153 LEE Jumi South Korea
154 KIM Eun Hee South Korea
155 KIM Seul-Gi South Korea
THAILAND
161 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand
162 CHANPENG Nontasin Thailand
163 BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn Thailand
164 NUNTANA Supuksorn Thailand
165 SOMRAT Jaruwan Thailand
166 WINYOOWIJAK Kamonwan Thailand
INDONESIA
171 FUCHIANTY Yanthi Indonesia
172 FITRIYANI Indonesia
173 AZIZAH Rachana Indonesia
174 REZKY HELFIANA Khalista Indonesia
175 SEPTIANIS Ratna Dewi Indonesia
176 SRI RAHAYU Wahyuti Indonesia