16-06-2011, 05:35 AM
14 Agosto 2012
32a Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
32a Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
- Altimetria
- I partecipanti:
ASTANA PRO TEAM
Dir.Dep.: SHEFER, Alexander
1 . VINOKOUROV, Alexandr
2 . ZEITS, Andrey
3 . SEELDRAEYERS, Kevin
4 . SILIN, Egor
5 . GAVAZZI, Francesco
6 . TIRALONGO, Paolo
7 . BAZAYEV, Assan
8 . DYACHENKO, Alexsandr
SKY PROCYCLING
Dir.Dep.: YATES, Sean
11 . URAN, Rigoberto
12 . ROGERS, Michael
13 . PORTE, Richie
14 . ZANDIO, Xabier
15 . APPOLLONIO, Davide
16 . HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio
17 . KNEES, Christian
18 . NORDHAUG, Lars Petter
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
Dir.Dep.: SCIREA, Mario
21 . VIVIANI, Elia
22 . CAPECCHI, Eros
23 . DA DALTO, Mauro
24 . DALL'ANTONIA, Tiziano
25 . PATERSKI, Maciej
26 . RATTO, Daniele
27 . SALERNO, Cristiano
28 . SARMIENTO, Cayetano Jo
KATUSHA TEAM
Dir.Dep.: CHIESA, Mario
31 . RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin
32 . HORRACH, Joan
33 . TROFIMOV, Yury
34 . FLORENCIO, Xavier
35 . IGNATENKO, Petr
36 . MORENO, Daniel
37 . LOSADA, Alberto
38 . VICIOSO, Angel
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP
Dir.Dep.: BRAMATI, Davide
41 . CHAVANEL, Sylvain
42 . CATALDO, Dario
43 . PINEAU, Jérôme
44 . DEVENYNS, Dries
45 . DE WEERT, Kevin
46 . PAUWELS, Serge
47 . STYBAR, Zdenek
48 . BANDIERA, Marco
BMC RACING TEAM
Dir.Dep.: VERBRUGGHE, Rik
51 . WYSS, Danilo
52 . PINOTTI, Marco
53 . CUMMINGS, Stephen
54 . EIJSSEN, Yannick
55 . LODEWYCK, Klaas
56 . MOINARD, Amaël
57 . SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro
58 . VAN AVERMAET, Greg
RADIOSHACK - NISSAN
Dir.Dep.: AZEVEDO, Jose
61 . ZUBELDIA, Haimar
62 . POPOVYCH, Yaroslav
63 . IRIZAR, Markel
64 . MACHADO, Tiago
65 . RAST, Grégory
66 . DIDIER, Laurent
67 . BENNATI, Daniele
68 . ROULSTON, Hayden
ORICA GREENEDGE
Dir.Dep.: STEPHENS, Neil
71 . GERRANS, Simon
72 . DAVIS, Allan
73 . ALBASINI, Michael
74 . CLARKE, Simon
75 . MEIER, Christian
76 . MEYER, Cameron
77 . MEYER, Travis
78 . SULZBERGER, Wesley
GARMIN - SHARP
Dir.Dep.: FERNANDEZ, Bingen
81 . DEKKER, Thomas
82 . FERNANDEZ, Koldo
83 . MARTIN, Daniel
84 . KREDER, Michel
85 . LE MEVEL, Christophe
86 . PETERSON, Thomas
87 . TALANSKY, Andrew
88 . WEGMANN, Fabian
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
Dir.Dep.: HEYNDERICKX, Jean Pierre
91 . VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen
92 . VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen
93 . VANENDERT, Jelle
94 . DEBUSSCHERE, Jens
95 . DE CLERCQ, Bart
96 . MEERSMAN, Gianni
97 . REYNES, Vicente
98 . WILLEMS, Frederik
MOVISTAR TEAM
Dir.Dep.: ARRIETA, Jose Luis
101 . VALVERDE, Alejandro
102 . COBO, Juan Jose
103 . LOPEZ, David
104 . AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, An
105 . MORENO, Javier
106 . QUINTANA ROJAS, Nairo
107 . KARPETS, Vladimir
108 . VISCONTI, Giovanni
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
Dir.Dep.: GLEZ. DE GALDEANO, Alvaro
111 . ANTON, Igor
112 . IZAGIRRE, Gorka
113 . SICARD, Romain
114 . TXURRUKA, Amets
115 . LANDA, Mikel
116 . VELASCO, Ivan
117 . SANCHEZ, Samuel
118 . ASTARLOZA, Mikel
LAMPRE - ISD
Dir.Dep.: DAMIANI, Roberto
121 . CUNEGO, Damiano
122 . POSSONI, Morris
123 . MARZANO, Marco
124 . ANACONA GOMEZ, Winner
125 . ULISSI, Diego
126 . KVACHUK, Oleksandr
127 . CIMOLAI, Davide
128 . NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
Dir.Dep.: VAN HOUWELINGEN, Adri
131 . SANCHEZ, Luis Leon
132 . MARTENS, Paul
133 . GARATE, Juan Manuel
134 . GESINK, Robert
135 . MOLLEMA, Bauke
136 . TEN DAM, Laurens
137 . NIERMANN, Grischa
138 . BRESCHEL, Matti
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
Dir.Dep.: VAN POPPEL, J. Paul
141 . VALLS, Rafael
142 . RUIJGH, Rob
143 . LAGUTIN, Sergey
144 . LEUKEMANS, Björn
145 . LIGTHART, Pim
146 . LINDEMAN, Bertjan
147 . MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz
148 . VEUCHELEN, Frederik
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Dir.Dep.: JANNEL, Didier
151 . NOCENTINI, Rinaldo
152 . ROCHE, Nicholas
153 . BARDET, Romain
154 . GASTAUER, Ben
155 . BERARD, Julien
156 . KADRI, Biel
157 . MINARD, Sébastien
158 . RIBLON, Christophe
FDJ - BIG MAT
Dir.Dep.: GAYANT, Martial
161 . FEDRIGO, Pierrick
162 . VEIKKANEN, Jussi
163 . CASAR, Sandy
164 . COURTEILLE, Arnaud
165 . VICHOT, Arthur
166 . ELISSONDE, Kenny
167 . JEANNESSON, Arnold
168 . PAURIOL, Remi
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA
Dir.Dep.: MAUDUIT, Philippe
171 . CHRISTENSEN, Mads
172 . PAULINHO, Sergio Migue
173 . GUSTOV, Volodymir
174 . MAJKA, Rafal
175 . NAVARRO, Daniel
176 . PIRES, Bruno
177 . SÖRENSEN, Nicki
178 . HERNANDEZ, Jesus
CAJA RURAL
Dir.Dep.: AZPARREN, Mikel
181 . CARDOSO, Manuel Antonio
182 . GALDOS, Aitor
183 . DE LA FUENTE, David
184 . BROCO, Hernani
185 . CARDOSO, Andre Fernand
186 . GARCIA, Marcos
187 . PETROV, Danail
188 . ARAMENDIA, Javier
ANDALUCIA
Dir.Dep.: MARTINEZ, Francisco
191 . PALOMARES, Adrian
192 . CESAR, Gustavo
193 . RAMIREZ, Javier
194 . ROSENDO, Jesus
195 . CHACON, Javier
196 . TORIBIO, Jose Vicente
197 . CARRASCO, Sergio
198 . LECHUGA, Pablo
- Sito web della corsa: www.clasica-san-sebastian.diariovasco.com