09-03-2013, 03:51 AM
9 marzo 2013
Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
startlist
Rabo Women Cycling Team
1 Marianne Vos (Ned)
2 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel)
3 Megan Guarnier (USA)
4 Roxane Knetemann (Ned)
5 Iris Slappendel (Ned)
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)
Team Specialized - Lululemon
11 Lisa Brennauer (Ger)
12 Evelyn Stevens (USA)
13 Loren Rowney (Aus)
14 Trixi Worrack (Ger)
15 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)
16 Carmen Small (USA)
Orica - AIS
21 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)
22 Emma Johansson (Swe)
23 Gracie Elvin (Aus)
24 Jessie Maclean (Aus)
25 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus)
26 Amanda Spratt (Aus)
Hitec Products UCK
31 Chloe Hosking (Aus)
32 Rachel Neylan (Aus)
33 Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor)
34 Emilia Fahlin (Swe)
35 Emilie Moberg (Nor)
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
41 Elisabeth Armitstead (USA)
42 Adrie Visser (Ned)
43 Emma Trott (USA)
44 Martine Bras (Ned)
45 Jessie Daams (Bel)
46 Romy Kasper (Ger)
RusVelo
51 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus)
52 Aijan Japarova (Rus)
53 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus)
54 Larisa Pankova (Rus)
55 Kseniya Dobrynina (Rus)
56 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)
MCipollini Giordana
61 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)
62 Valentina Carretta (Ita)
63 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)
64 Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol)
65 Valentina Scandolara (Ita)
66 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita)
Be Pink
71 Simona Frapporti (Ita)
72 Giulia Donato (Ita)
73 Georgia Williams (NZl)
74 Daniela Levi (Isr)
75 Alice Algisi (Ita)
76 Malgorzata Wojtyra (Pol)
Team Argos - Shimano
81 Charlotte Becker (Ger)
82 Willeke Knol (Ned)
83 Elke Gebhardt (Ger)
84 Kelly Markus (Ned)
85 Amy Pieters (Ned)
86 Kirsten Wild (Ned)
Wiggle Honda
91 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)
92 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita)
93 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger)
94 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)
95 Lauren Kitchen (Aus)
96 Emily Collins (NZl)
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
101 Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned)
102 Vera Koedooder (Ned)
103 Geerike Schreurs (Ned)
104 Evelyn Arys (Bel)
105 Inge Roggeman (Bel)
106 Christine Majerus (Lux)
Team Tibco - To The Top
111 Chantal Blaak (Ned)
112 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl)
113 Jasmin Glaesser (Can)
114 Claudia Häusler (Ger)
115 Samantha Schneider (USA)
116 Shelley Olds (USA)
Faren - Let's Go Finland Team
121 Marta Bastianelli (Ita)
122 Elena Cecchini (Ita)
123 Sara Mustonen (Swe)
124 Sari Saarelainen (Fin)
125 Van Ashlynn Baarle (Ned)
126 Susanna Zorzi (Ita)
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
131 Edwige Pitel (Fra)
132 Liisi Rist (Est)
133 Katsiaryna Barazna (Blr)
134 Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa)
135 Gloria Boldrini (Ita)
136 Lara Vieceli (Ita)
Team Futurumshop.nl
141 Alie Gercama (Ned)
142 Sarah Hofmannlena (Ger)
143 Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned)
144 Anouska Kosterhelena (Ned)
145 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned)
146 Aurore Verhoeven (Fra)
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
161 Van De Monique Ree (Ned)
162 Van Annelies Doorslaer (Bel)
163 Latoya Brulee (Bel)
164 Annelies Dom (Bel)
165 Marissa Otten (Ned)
166 Daisy Depoorter (Bel)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
171 Elena Berlato (Ita)
172 Francesca Cauz (Ita)
173 Jennifer Fiori (Ita)
174 Irene Bitto (Ita)
175 Francesca Stefani (Ita)
176 Elena Valentini (Ita)
Netherlands
181 Annelies Visser (Ned)
182 De Sophie Boer (Ned)
183 Rozanne Slik (Ned)
184 Winanda Spoor (Ned)
185 Melanie Woering (Ned)
186 Charlotte Lenting (Ned)
Lotto Belisol Ladies
191 Marijn De Vries (Ned)
192 Jolien D'hoore (Bel)
193 Ann Sophie Duyck (Bel)
194 Kaat Hannes (Bel)
195 Van Celine Severen (Bel)
196 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel)
Bizkaia - Durango
201 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa)
202 Joanne Hogan (Aus)
203 Elena Lloret Llinares (Spa)
204 Mayalen Noriega (Spa)
205 Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spa)
206 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa)
United States
221 Lauren De Crescenzo (USA)
222 Jacquelyn Crowell (USA)
223 Heather Fischer (USA)
224 Janel Holcomb (USA)
225 Kristin Mcgrath (USA)
226 Jade Wilcoxson (USA)
France
241 Roxane Fournier (Fra)
242 Melanie Bravard (Fra)
243 Pascale Jeuland (Fra)
244 Melodie Lesueur (Fra)
245 Amelie Rivat (Fra)
246 Kellya Gambier (Fra)
1 Marianne Vos (Ned)
2 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel)
3 Megan Guarnier (USA)
4 Roxane Knetemann (Ned)
5 Iris Slappendel (Ned)
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)
Team Specialized - Lululemon
11 Lisa Brennauer (Ger)
12 Evelyn Stevens (USA)
13 Loren Rowney (Aus)
14 Trixi Worrack (Ger)
15 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)
16 Carmen Small (USA)
Orica - AIS
21 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)
22 Emma Johansson (Swe)
23 Gracie Elvin (Aus)
24 Jessie Maclean (Aus)
25 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus)
26 Amanda Spratt (Aus)
Hitec Products UCK
31 Chloe Hosking (Aus)
32 Rachel Neylan (Aus)
33 Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor)
34 Emilia Fahlin (Swe)
35 Emilie Moberg (Nor)
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
41 Elisabeth Armitstead (USA)
42 Adrie Visser (Ned)
43 Emma Trott (USA)
44 Martine Bras (Ned)
45 Jessie Daams (Bel)
46 Romy Kasper (Ger)
RusVelo
51 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus)
52 Aijan Japarova (Rus)
53 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus)
54 Larisa Pankova (Rus)
55 Kseniya Dobrynina (Rus)
56 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)
MCipollini Giordana
61 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus)
62 Valentina Carretta (Ita)
63 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)
64 Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol)
65 Valentina Scandolara (Ita)
66 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita)
Be Pink
71 Simona Frapporti (Ita)
72 Giulia Donato (Ita)
73 Georgia Williams (NZl)
74 Daniela Levi (Isr)
75 Alice Algisi (Ita)
76 Malgorzata Wojtyra (Pol)
Team Argos - Shimano
81 Charlotte Becker (Ger)
82 Willeke Knol (Ned)
83 Elke Gebhardt (Ger)
84 Kelly Markus (Ned)
85 Amy Pieters (Ned)
86 Kirsten Wild (Ned)
Wiggle Honda
91 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)
92 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita)
93 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger)
94 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)
95 Lauren Kitchen (Aus)
96 Emily Collins (NZl)
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
101 Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned)
102 Vera Koedooder (Ned)
103 Geerike Schreurs (Ned)
104 Evelyn Arys (Bel)
105 Inge Roggeman (Bel)
106 Christine Majerus (Lux)
Team Tibco - To The Top
111 Chantal Blaak (Ned)
112 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl)
113 Jasmin Glaesser (Can)
114 Claudia Häusler (Ger)
115 Samantha Schneider (USA)
116 Shelley Olds (USA)
Faren - Let's Go Finland Team
121 Marta Bastianelli (Ita)
122 Elena Cecchini (Ita)
123 Sara Mustonen (Swe)
124 Sari Saarelainen (Fin)
125 Van Ashlynn Baarle (Ned)
126 Susanna Zorzi (Ita)
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
131 Edwige Pitel (Fra)
132 Liisi Rist (Est)
133 Katsiaryna Barazna (Blr)
134 Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa)
135 Gloria Boldrini (Ita)
136 Lara Vieceli (Ita)
Team Futurumshop.nl
141 Alie Gercama (Ned)
142 Sarah Hofmannlena (Ger)
143 Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned)
144 Anouska Kosterhelena (Ned)
145 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned)
146 Aurore Verhoeven (Fra)
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
161 Van De Monique Ree (Ned)
162 Van Annelies Doorslaer (Bel)
163 Latoya Brulee (Bel)
164 Annelies Dom (Bel)
165 Marissa Otten (Ned)
166 Daisy Depoorter (Bel)
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
171 Elena Berlato (Ita)
172 Francesca Cauz (Ita)
173 Jennifer Fiori (Ita)
174 Irene Bitto (Ita)
175 Francesca Stefani (Ita)
176 Elena Valentini (Ita)
Netherlands
181 Annelies Visser (Ned)
182 De Sophie Boer (Ned)
183 Rozanne Slik (Ned)
184 Winanda Spoor (Ned)
185 Melanie Woering (Ned)
186 Charlotte Lenting (Ned)
Lotto Belisol Ladies
191 Marijn De Vries (Ned)
192 Jolien D'hoore (Bel)
193 Ann Sophie Duyck (Bel)
194 Kaat Hannes (Bel)
195 Van Celine Severen (Bel)
196 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel)
Bizkaia - Durango
201 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa)
202 Joanne Hogan (Aus)
203 Elena Lloret Llinares (Spa)
204 Mayalen Noriega (Spa)
205 Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spa)
206 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa)
United States
221 Lauren De Crescenzo (USA)
222 Jacquelyn Crowell (USA)
223 Heather Fischer (USA)
224 Janel Holcomb (USA)
225 Kristin Mcgrath (USA)
226 Jade Wilcoxson (USA)
France
241 Roxane Fournier (Fra)
242 Melanie Bravard (Fra)
243 Pascale Jeuland (Fra)
244 Melodie Lesueur (Fra)
245 Amelie Rivat (Fra)
246 Kellya Gambier (Fra)