ORDINE D'ARRIVO 2ª tappa
1 Lisa BRENNAUER GER Specialized - Lululemon 2:46:34
2 Jolien D'HOORE BEL Lotto Belisol Ladies st
3 Marianne VOS NED Rabo Liv Women st
4 Lizzie ARMITSTEAD GBR Boels Dolmans st
5 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA Alé Cipollini st
6 Trixi WORRACK GER Specialized - Lululemon st
7 Shelley OLDS USA Alé Cipollini +0:02
8 Ellen VAN DIJK NED Boels Dolmans st
9 Chantal BLAAK NED Specialized - Lululemon st
10 Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA Italia st
11 Emilie MOBERG NOR Hitec Products UCK st
12 Melissa HOSKINS AUS Orica - AIS st
13 Audrey CORDON FRA Hitec Products UCK st
14 Emma JOHANSSON SWE Orica - AIS st
15 Sara MUSTONEN SWE Team Giant Shimano st
16 Joanne KIESANOWSKI NZL Tibco / To The Top st
17 Susanna ZORZI ITA Astana BePink st
18 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA Hitec Products UCK st
19 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA Orica - AIS st
20 Lotte KOPECKY BEL Belgio st
21 Christine MAJERUS LUX Boels Dolmans st
22 Kelly DRUYTS BEL Belgio st
23 Kendall RYAN USA Stati Uniti st
24 Romy KASPER GER Boels Dolmans st
25 Monique VAN DE REE NED Parkhotel Valkenburg st
26 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA Italia st
27 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA Alé Cipollini st
28 Amy PIETERS NED Team Giant Shimano st
29 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL Rabo Liv Women st
30 Veerle GOOSSENS NED De Jonge Renner st
31 Bianca VAN DEN HOEK NED Parkhotel Valkenburg st
32 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA Astana BePink st
33 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED Futurumshop Noord st
34 Carmen SMALL USA Specialized - Lululemon st
35 Claudia LICHTENBERG HÄUSLER GER Team Giant Shimano st
36 Mariël BORGERINK NED Futurumshop Noord st
37 Shana VAN GLABEKE BEL Belgio st
38 Jessie MACLEAN AUS Orica - AIS st
39 Annette EDMONDSON AUS Orica - AIS st
40 Megan GUARNIER USA Boels Dolmans st
41 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN Bigla Cycling Team st
42 Taryn HEATHER AUS Bigla Cycling Team st
43 Anouska KOSTER NED Futurumshop Noord st
44 Ashlynn VAN BAARLE NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant st
45 Shara GILLOW AUS Orica - AIS st
46 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA Italia st
47 Karen ELZING NED Jan Van Arckel st
48 Ann-Sophie DUYCK BEL Belgio st
49 Joelle NUMAINVILLE CAN Lotto Belisol Ladies st
50 Lauren KITCHEN AUS Hitec Products UCK st
51 Jessie DAAMS BEL Boels Dolmans st
52 Julia SOEK NED Team Giant Shimano +0:12
53 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED Rabo Liv Women st
54 Ingeborg KREUZE NED Zuid-West Nederland st
55 Ilona HOEKSMA NED Parkhotel Valkenburg st
56 Desirée EHRLER SUI Bigla Cycling Team st
57 Moniek TENNIGLO NED Rabo Liv Women st
58 Elke GEBHARDT GER Bigla Cycling Team st
59 Annelies DOM BEL Belgio st
60 Elena BERLATO ITA Alé Cipollini st
61 Roos HOOGEBOOM NED Jan Van Arckel st
62 Carleen BAAS NED Zuid-West Nederland st
63 Kseniya DOBRYNINA RUS Astana BePink st
64 Heather FISCHER USA Stati Uniti st
65 Malgorzata JASINSKA POIL Alé Cipollini st
66 Margriet DE BEUS NED De Jonge Renner st
67 Nike BECKERINGH NED Jan Van Arckel st
68 Jacqueline HAHN AUT Bigla Cycling Team st
69 Marijn DE VRIES NED Team Giant Shimano st
70 Evelyn STEVENS USA Specialized - Lululemon st
71 Amanda MILLER USA Tibco / To The Top st
72 Andrea DVORAK USA Tibco / To The Top st
73 Lauren STEPHENS USA Tibco / To The Top st
74 Chantal HOFFMANN LUX Lotto Belisol Ladies st
75 Katie ANTONNEAU USA Stati Uniti st
76 Lauren KOMANSKI USA Stati Uniti st
77 Roxane KNETEMANN NED Rabo Liv Women st
78 Vera KOEDOODER NED Bigla Cycling Team st
79 Sabrina STULTIENS NED Rabo Liv Women st
80 Sarah RIJKES AUT Lotto Belisol Ladies st
81 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN Specialized - Lululemon st
82 Vita HEINE NOR Hitec Products UCK st
83 Alison TETRICK USA Astana BePink st
84 Michela PAVIN ITA Alé Cipollini +0:19
85 Willeke KNOL NED Team Giant Shimano +0:28
86 Allie DRAGOO USA Stati Uniti st
87 Rozane SLIK NED Parkhotel Valkenburg st
88 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI Tibco / To The Top st
89 Henriette WOERING NED Jan Van Arckel +0:52
90 Sara WACKERMANN ITA Italia st
91 Mandy HEINTZ USA Stati Uniti st
92 Jasmin GLAESSER CAN Tibco / To The Top st
93 Francesca PATTARO ITA Italia st
94 Ana COVRIG ITA Astana BePink st
95 Marieke VAN WANROIJ NED De Jonge Renner st
96 Natalie VAN GOGH NED Parkhotel Valkenburg st
97 Kirsten NIESSEN NED Zuid-West Nederland st
98 Kelly MARKUS NED Jan Van Arckel st
99 Els BELMANS BEL Belgio +1:04
100 Winanda SPOOR NED Jan Van Arckel +2:04
101 Simone ROCKX NED De Jonge Renner +3:05
102 Ingrid TEMPERT NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant +4:37
103 Arianna FIDANZA ITA Italia st
104 Marleen PARDON NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant st
105 Tone HATTELAND LIMA NOR Hitec Products UCK st
106 Daniëlle LISSENBERG NED Futurumshop Noord +4:42
107 Noortje DE KORT NED De Jonge Renner st
108 Kimberly NIEUWERTH NED Zuid-West Nederland st
109 Ilse MILTENBURG NED Zuid-West Nederland +10:55
DNF Liesbet DE VOCHT BEL Lotto Belisol Ladies
DNF Ashleigh NEAVE NZL Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Annie LABORDUS NED Futurumshop Noord
DNF Wendy OOSTERWOUD NED Futurumshop Noord
DNF Marissa MEIJER NED Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Tessa VEEN NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 Ellen VAN DIJK NED Boels Dolmans 2:59:51
2 Lisa BRENNAUER GER Specialized - Lululemon st
3 Marianne VOS NED Rabo Liv Women +0:21
4 Trixi WORRACK GER Specialized - Lululemon +0:22
5 Ann-Sophie DUYCK BEL Belgio +0:30
6 Lizzie ARMITSTEAD GBR Boels Dolmans +0:32
7 Emma JOHANSSON SWE Orica - AIS +:35
8 Evelyn STEVENS USA Specialized - Lululemon +0:41
9 Chantal BLAAK NED Specialized - Lululemon +0:45
10 Carmen SMALL USA Specialized - Lululemon +0:47
11 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN Specialized - Lululemon +0:48
12 Alison TETRICK USA Astana BePink st
13 Audrey CORDON FRA Hitec Products UCK +0:50
14 Lauren STEPHENS USA Tibco / To The Top +0:53
15 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA Hitec Products UCK +0:54
16 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA Alé Cipollini +0:55
17 Shara GILLOW AUS Orica - AIS +0:57
18 Vera KOEDOODER NED Bigla Cycling Team st
19 Melissa HOSKINS AUS Orica - AIS +0:58
20 Jolien D'HOORE BEL Lotto Belisol Ladies st
21 Elke GEBHARDT GER Bigla Cycling Team +1:00
22 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED Rabo Liv Women +1:01
23 Roxane KNETEMANN NED Rabo Liv Women st
24 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA Orica - AIS +1:06
25 Annette EDMONDSON AUS Orica - AIS +1:09
26 Claudia LICHTENBERG HÄUSLER GER Team Giant Shimano st
27 Shelley OLDS USA Alé Cipollini +1:10
28 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN Bigla Cycling Team +1:12
29 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL Rabo Liv Women +1:13
30 Jessie MACLEAN AUS Orica - AIS st
31 Malgorzata JASINSKA POL Alé Cipollini +1:14
32 Joelle NUMAINVILLE CAN Lotto Belisol Ladies +1:17
33 Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA Italia +1:19
34 Allie DRAGOO USA Stati Uniti st
35 Taryn HEATHER AUS Bigla Cycling Team st
36 Megan GUARNIER USA Boels Dolmans st
37 Joanne KIESANOWSKI NZL Tibco / To The Top +1:20
38 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA Astana BePink +1:22
39 Jacqueline HAHN AUT Bigla Cycling Team +1:23
40 Amanda MILLER USA Tibco / To The Top +1:25
41 Elena BERLATO ITA Alé Cipollini +1:26
42 Lauren KOMANSKI USA Stati Uniti +1:28
43 Beatrice BARTELLONI ITA Italia +1:30
44 Romy KASPER GER Boels Dolmans st
45 Christine MAJERUS LUX Boels Dolmans +1:31
46 Marijn DE VRIES NED Team Giant Shimano +1:32
47 Kseniya DOBRYNINA RUS Astana BePink +1:36
48 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA Alé Cipollini st
49 Kendall RYAN USA Stati Uniti +1:37
50 Jessie DAAMS BEL Boels Dolmans +1:40
51 Susanna ZORZI ITA Astana BePink +1:41
52 Emilie MOBERG NOR Hitec Products UCK st
53 Amy PIETERS NED Team Giant Shimano +1:42
54 Julia SOEK NED Team Giant Shimano +1:43
55 Bianca VAN DEN HOEK NED Parkhotel Valkenburg +1:45
56 Anouska KOSTER NED Futurumshop Noord +1:48
57 Natalie VAN GOGH NED Parkhotel Valkenburg +1:50
58 Jasmin GLAESSER CAN Tibco / To The Top st
59 Sabrina STULTIENS NED Rabo Liv Women +1:52
60 Moniek TENNIGLO NED Rabo Liv Women +1:53
61 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED Futurumshop Noord st
62 Rozane SLIK NED Parkhotel Valkenburg +1:55
63 Roos HOOGEBOOM NED Jan Van Arckel st
64 Andrea DVORAK USA Tibco / To The Top +1:56
65 Heather FISCHER USA Stati Uniti st
66 Willeke KNOL NED Team Giant Shimano st
67 Annelies DOM BEL Belgio +1:57
68 Sara MUSTONEN SWE Team Giant Shimano st
69 Lotte KOPECKY BEL Belgio +1:59
70 Desirée EHRLER SUI Bigla Cycling Team +2:01
71 Monique VAN DE REE NED Parkhotel Valkenburg st
72 Ilona HOEKSMA NED Parkhotel Valkenburg +2:03
73 Ashlynn VAN BAARLE NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant +2:04
74 Ingeborg KREUZE NED Zuid-West Nederland +2:08
75 Shana VAN GLABEKE BEL Belgio +2:10
76 Karen ELZING NED Jan Van Arckel +2:16
77 Michela PAVIN ITA Alé Cipollini +2:21
78 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI Tibco / To The Top st
79 Mariël BORGERINK NED Futurumshop Noord st
80 Katie ANTONNEAU USA Stati Uniti +2:24
81 Ana COVRIG ITA Astana BePink +2:25
82 Sarah RIJKES AUT Lotto Belisol Ladies +2:26
83 Henriette WOERING NED Jan Van Arckel +2:28
84 Lauren KITCHEN AUS Hitec Products UCK st
85 Vita HEINE LAT Hitec Products UCK +2:30
86 Chantal HOFFMANN LUX Lotto Belisol Ladies +2:33
87 Mandy HEINTZ USA Stati Uniti +2:35
88 Nike BECKERINGH NED Jan Van Arckel st
89 Kelly DRUYTS BEL Belgio +2:38
90 Kelly MARKUS NED Jan Van Arckel st
91 Margriet DE BEUS NED De Jonge Renner +2:39
92 Kirsten NIESSEN NED Zuid-West Nederland +2:41
93 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA Italia +2:42
94 Francesca PATTARO ITA Italia +2:43
95 Veerle GOOSSENS NED De Jonge Renner +2:47
96 Carleen BAAS NED Zuid-West Nederland +3:01
97 Marieke VAN WANROIJ NED De Jonge Renner +3:04
98 Sara WACKERMANN ITA Italia +3:15
99 Els BELMANS BEL Belgio +3:22
100 Winanda SPOOR NED Jan Van Arckel +4:08
101 Simone ROCKX NED De Jonge Renner +6:05
102 Kimberly NIEUWERTH NED Zuid-West Nederland +6:44
103 Arianna FIDANZA ITA Italia +6:47
104 Ingrid TEMPERT NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant +6:49
105 Tone HATTELAND LIMA NOR Hitec Products UCK +6:51
106 Daniëlle LISSENBERG NED Futurumshop Noord +7:08
107 Noortje DE KORT NED De Jonge Renner +7:25
108 Marleen PARDON NED Zuid-Holland en Brabant +7:39
109 Ilse MILTENBURG NED Zuid-West Nederland +12:31