Partecipanti
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
Dir.Dep.: STEPHENS, Neil
1 . YATES, Adam
2 . ALBASINI, Michael
3 . DURBRIDGE, Luke
4 . JUUL JENSEN, Christoph
5 . IMPEY, Daryl
6 . MEIER, Christian
7 . TXURRUKA, Amets
8 . YATES, Simon
TINKOFF TEAM
Dir.Dep.: VILA, Patxi
11 . CONTADOR, Alberto
12 . GATTO, Oscar
13 . MOREIRA PAULINHO, Serg
14 . HERNANDEZ, Jesus
15 . KREUZIGER, Roman
16 . PETROV, Evgeni
17 . ROVNY, Ivan
18 . TROFIMOV, Yury
MOVISTAR TEAM
Dir.Dep.: ARRIETA, Jose Luis
21 . VALVERDE, Alejandro
22 . ERVITI, Imanol
23 . CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan
24 . VISCONTI, Giovanni
25 . IZAGUIRRE, Gorka
26 . IZAGUIRRE, Jon
27 . ROJAS, Jose J.
28 . SUTHERLAND, Rory
BMC RACING TEAM
Dir.Dep.: LEDANOIS, Yvon
31 . PORTE, Richie
32 . DE MARCHI, Alessandro
33 . GILBERT, Philippe
34 . HERMANS, Ben
35 . SANCHEZ, Samuel
36 . SCHAR, Michael
37 . VAN AVERMAET, Greg
38 . VELITS, Peter
TEAM SKY
Dir.Dep.: CIONI, Dario
41 . LANDA, Mikel
42 . ZANDIO, Xabier
43 . KENNAUGH, Peter
44 . GOLAS, Michal
45 . KWIATKOWSKI, Michal
46 . LOPEZ, David
47 . NIEVE, Mikel
48 . ROCHE, Nicholas
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
Dir.Dep.: PEETERS, Wilfried
51 . MARTIN, Daniel
52 . DE LA CRUZ, David
53 . BRAMBILLA, Gianluca
54 . DE PLUS, Laurens
55 . JUNGELS, Bob
56 . SERRY, Pieter
57 . STYBAR, Zdenek
58 . VAKOC, Petr
TEAM KATUSHA
Dir.Dep.: FLORENCIO, Xavier
61 . RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin
62 . CHERNETSKI, Sergei
63 . ZAKARIN, Ilnur
64 . LAGUTIN, Sergey
65 . MACHADO, Tiago
66 . RESTREPO, Jhonatan
67 . SILIN, Egor
68 . VICIOSO, Angel
FDJ
Dir.Dep.: MADIOT, Yvon
71 . VICHOT, Arthur
72 . ELISSONDE, Kenny
73 . GENIEZ, Alexandre
74 . LADAGNOUS, Mathieu
75 . VAUGRENARD, Benoît
76 . FISCHER, Murilo
77 . ROUX, Anthony
78 . PINEAU, Cedric
ASTANA PRO TEAM
Dir.Dep.: SHEFER, Alexandr
81 . SANCHEZ, Luis Leon
82 . GRIVKO, Andriy
83 . TIRALONGO, Paolo
84 . WESTRA, Lieuwe
85 . MALACARNE, Davide
86 . CAPECCHI, Eros
87 . CATALDO, Dario
88 . ZEITS, Andrey
TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
Dir.Dep.: ENGELS, Addy
91 . KRUIJSWIJK, Steven
92 . BATTAGLIN, Enrico
93 . BENNETT, George
94 . LAMMERTINK, Steven
95 . KELDERMAN, Wilco
96 . ,
97 . MARTENS, Paul
98 . VERMEULEN, Alexey
LAMPRE-MERIDA
Dir.Dep.: MARZANO, Marco
101 . ULISSI, Diego
102 . BONO, Matteo
103 . FARIA DA COSTA, Mario
104 . KOSHEVOY, Ilia
105 . MORI, Manuele
106 . NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw
107 . PIBERNIK, Luka
108 . PETILLI, Simone
TREK-SEGAFREDO
Dir.Dep.: LARRAZABAL, Josu
111 . MOLLEMA, Bauke
112 . DEVOLDER, Stijn
113 . FELLINE, Fabio
114 . HESJEDAL, Ryder
115 . IRIZAR, Markel
116 . BEPPU, Fumiyuki
117 . COLEDAN, Marco
118 . ZUBELDIA, Haimar
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
Dir.Dep.: VAN DONGEN, Arthur
121 . BARGUIL, Warren
122 . FROHLINGER, Johannes
123 . HAGA, Chad
124 . ,
125 . OOMEN, Sam
126 . SKJOESTAD LUNKE, Sindr
127 . TEN DAM, Laurens
128 . WAEYTENS, Zico
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
Dir.Dep.: GARATE, Juan Manuel
131 . URAN, Rigoberto
132 . CLARKE, Simon
133 . FORMOLO, Davide
134 . MOSER, Moreno
135 . MARANGONI, Alan
136 . SLAGTER, Tom Jelte
137 . VILLELLA, Davide
138 . WOODS, Michael
LOTTO-SOUDAL
Dir.Dep.: WILLEMS, Frederik
141 . GALLOPIN, Tony
142 . BENOOT, Tiesj
143 . DE BIE, Sean
144 . LIGTHART, Pim
145 . VAN DER SANDE, Tosh
146 . VERVAEKE, Louis
147 . VANENDERT, Jelle
148 . WELLENS, Tim
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Dir.Dep.: JANNEL, Didier
151 . PERAUD, Jean-Christoph
152 . BONNAFOND, Guillaume
153 . CHEREL, Mikael
154 . DOMONT, Axel
155 . GAUTIER, Cyrille
156 . KADRI, Biel
157 . LATOUR, Pierre-Roger
158 . HOULE, Hugo
IAM CYCLING
Dir.Dep.: VERBRUGGHE, Rik
161 . FRANK, Mathias
162 . DEVENYNS, Dries
163 . CHEVRIER, Clement
164 . LANG, Pirmin
165 . NAESEN, Oliver
166 . PANTANO, Jarlinson
167 . SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs
168 . ZAUGG, Oliver
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
Dir.Dep.: ZEMKE, Jens
171 . ANTON, Igor
172 . JIM, Songezo
173 . PAUWELS, Serge
174 . NIYONSHUTI, Adrien
175 . HAAS, Nathan
176 . JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Ja
177 . KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, Me
178 . SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
Dir.Dep.: GOIKOETXEA, Eugenio
181 . ARROYO, David
182 . CARTHY, Hugh
183 . BARBERO, Carlos
184 . BILBAO, Peio
185 . MADRAZO, Angel
186 . MAS, Luis
187 . PARDILLA, Sergio
188 . ROSON, Jaime
COFIDIS
Dir.Dep.: ROUS, Didier
191 . EDET, Nicolas
192 . BAGOT, Yoann
193 . CHETOUT, Loic
194 . JEANNESSON, Arnold
195 . MATE, Luis Angel
196 . MOLARD, Rudy
197 . ROSSETTO, Stephane
198 . TURGIS, Anthony