04.03.11 |
Israel Cup - Yokne'am |
ISR |
C2 |
05.03.11 |
Haifa Race |
ISR |
C1 |
05.03.11 |
Trofeo Concello de Nigran XCO |
ESP |
C3 |
05.03.11-06.03.11 |
Maremma Cup |
ITA |
HC |
05.03.11-06.03.11 |
Chilean MTB National Championship - XCO |
CHI |
CN |
06.03.11 |
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Amathous |
CYP |
C1 |
12.03.11 |
Israel Cup - Misgav |
ISR |
C2 |
12.03.11 |
Pro XCT - US Cup Triple Crown |
USA |
C2 |
12.03.11 |
South African MTB National Championships - XCO |
RSA |
CN |
12.03.11-13.03.11 |
Argentinean MTB National Championships - XCO |
ARG |
CN |
12.03.11-13.03.11 |
Citta'di Sirmione - Trofeo Senini |
ITA |
C1 |
13.03.11 |
Kassimatis Specialized Cup |
GRE |
C2 |
13.03.11 |
Troféu Internacional |
POR |
C2 |
13.03.11 |
Taça Brasil de MTB XCO |
BRA |
C2 |
13.03.11 |
GP Massi Copa Catalana Internacional - Banyoles |
ESP |
C1 |
18.03.11-20.03.11 |
Oceania Continental Championships |
AUS |
CC |
19.03.11-20.03.11 |
South African MTB National Championships - XCM |
RSA |
CN |
20.03.11 |
Open de Espana - Madrid |
ESP |
C1 |
25.03.11 |
Friendship MTB Race |
CYP |
C2 |
26.03.11 |
Pro XCT - US Cup Triple Crown-Fontana City National |
USA |
C1 |
27.03.11 |
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy |
AUT |
C1 |
27.03.11 |
Medalla Light Ultimate Dirt Challenge |
POR |
C1 |
27.03.11 |
Racer Bikes Cup - Schaan |
SUI |
C1 |
27.03.11 |
British MTB Series - Sherwood Pines |
GBR |
C1 |
27.03.11 |
Fecha Copa Nacional |
CRC |
C2 |
27.03.11 |
Portugal Cup XCO - Torres Vedras |
POR |
C2 |
27.03.11-03.04.11 |
Absa Cape Epic |
RSA |
SHC |
02.06.11 |
MTBliga.dk - Varde |
DEN |
C1 |
02.06.11 |
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Averbode |
BEL |
C1 |
02.06.11-05.06.11 |
Alpentour Trophy |
AUT |
S1 |
03.06.11-05.06.11 |
German MTB National Championships - XCO |
GER |
CN |
03.06.11-05.06.11 |
Raid VTT Jura |
FRA |
S2 |
04.06.11 |
MTBliga.dk - Marielundskoen |
DEN |
C2 |
04.06.11-05.06.11 |
Monte Generoso Bike Marathon |
SUI |
C2 |
04.06.11-05.06.11 |
MTB Alpago Throphy |
ITA |
C1 |
04.06.11-05.06.11 |
National Cup Series - Pietermaritzburg |
RSA |
C2 |
04.06.11-05.06.11 |
Grand Prix d'Europe |
BEL |
C1 |
05.06.11 |
Portugal Cup XCO - Alvados - Porto De Mos |
POR |
C2 |
05.06.11 |
Itera Cup |
RUS |
C2 |
05.06.11 |
Canada Cup Trek Store - Hardwood Ski And Bike |
CAN |
C1 |
05.06.11 |
Jelenia Gora Trophy |
POL |
C1 |
05.06.11 |
Racer Bikes Cup - Gränichen |
SUI |
C1 |
05.06.11 |
International Cappadocia MTB Festival - Urgup / Nevsehir |
TUR |
C2 |
10.06.11 |
XCO Race Saalfelden |
AUT |
C1 |
10.06.11-12.06.11 |
Asian Continental Championships |
CHN |
CC |
11.06.11 |
Slovenian MTB National Championships - XCM |
SLO |
CN |
11.06.11 |
Czech national MTB cup - Plzen |
CZE |
C2 |
11.06.11 |
Luwawa International Mountain Bike race |
MAW |
C3 |
11.06.11-12.06.11 |
Elsa Bike Trophy |
SUI |
C2 |
11.06.11-12.06.11 |
XCO Adamello Bike Vermiglio |
ITA |
C2 |
11.06.11-12.06.11 |
Kazakhstan MTB National Championships - XCO |
KAZ |
CN |
12.06.11 |
Racer Bikes Cup - Engelberg-Titlis |
SUI |
C1 |
12.06.11 |
XCO Samobor |
CRO |
C1 |
12.06.11 |
British MTB Series - Wasing Park, Aldermaston |
GBR |
C2 |
12.06.11 |
European Continental Championships - XCM |
AUT |
CC |
12.06.11 |
Fecha Copa Nacional - Paraiso |
CRC |
C2 |
12.06.11 |
Internationale MTB Zoetermeer |
NED |
C1 |
12.06.11 |
Open de Espana - Navaluenga |
ESP |
C2 |
17.06.11-19.06.11 |
Polish MTB National Championships - XCO |
POL |
CN |
18.06.11 |
Velomarket Cska Cup |
RUS |
C1 |
18.06.11 |
Czech national MTB cup - Pec pod Snezkou |
CZE |
C1 |
18.06.11 |
XC Rogla 2011 |
SLO |
C2 |
18.06.11 |
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Gooik Kester |
BEL |
C2 |
18.06.11-19.06.11 |
International MTB Cup - Sao Lourenço |
BRA |
C1 |
18.06.11-19.06.11 |
National Cup Series - Johannesburg |
RSA |
C2 |
18.06.11-19.06.11 |
MTB Trophy - Kopaonik |
SRB |
C3 |
19.06.11 |
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix |
AUT |
C1 |
19.06.11 |
International Aksaray MTB Race |
TUR |
C2 |
19.06.11 |
Portugal Cup XCO - Loulé-Algarve |
POR |
C3 |
22.06.11 |
XCO Unitur 2011 |
SLO |
C2 |
25.06.11 |
Pro XCT - Subaru Cup - Mr. Morris |
USA |
C1 |
25.06.11-29.06.11 |
Iranian MTB National Championships - XCO |
IRI |
CN |
26.06.11 |
Vojvodina MTB Trophy |
SRB |
C2 |
26.06.11 |
UCI Marathon World Championships |
ITA |
CM |
26.06.11 |
GP Ravne Enduro Specialized |
SLO |
C1 |
26.06.11 |
Pilis Kupa |
HUN |
C2 |
26.06.11 |
Racer Bikes Cup - Chur |
SUI |
C1 |
26.06.11 |
Nissim Yabo Bike Trophy |
NED |
C2 |
26.06.11 |
Troodos Sports & Fun Festival |
CYP |
C2 |
26.06.11 |
British MTB Series - Margam Park, Port Talbot |
GBR |
C2 |
26.06.11 |
GP Massi Copa Catalana Internacional - Port Aine |
ESP |
C3 |
01.07.11 |
Safed Race |
ISR |
C2 |
02.07.11 |
Kamniski Kros |
SLO |
C2 |
02.07.11 |
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Sankt Vith |
BEL |
C2 |
02.07.11 |
MTB Trophy - Stara Planina |
SRB |
C2 |
02.07.11-03.07.11 |
UCI World Cup - Mont Sainte Anne |
CAN |
WC |
02.07.11-03.07.11 |
KitzAlpbike Festival |
AUT |
C1 |
02.07.11-03.07.11 |
Coupe De France Vtt Subaru - Val d'Isere |
FRA |
C1 |
02.07.11-03.07.11 |
Copa Santa Catarina de MTB |
BRA |
C2 |
03.07.11 |
International Karabuk MTB Cup |
TUR |
C2 |
09.07.11 |
MTB Port of Tallinn GP |
EST |
C2 |
09.07.11 |
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Geraardsbergen |
BEL |
C1 |
09.07.11-10.07.11 |
UCI World Cup - Windham |
USA |
WC |
10.07.11 |
MTB Balkan Cup |
SRB |
C3 |
14.07.11-17.07.11 |
American MTB National Championships - XCO |
USA |
CN |
15.07.11-16.07.11 |
Cyprus MTB National Championships - XCO |
CYP |
CN |
15.07.11-17.07.11 |
French MTB National Championships - XCO |
FRA |
CN |
15.07.11-17.07.11 |
Japan MTB National Championships - XCO |
JPN |
CN |
16.07.11 |
Czech MTB National Championships - XCO |
CZE |
CN |
16.07.11 |
Israeli MTB National Championships - XCO |
ISR |
CN |
16.07.11 |
Spanish MTB National Championship - XCO |
SPA |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Canadian MTB National Championships - XCO |
CAN |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Russian MTB National Championships - XCO |
RUS |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Slovakia MTB National Championships - XCO |
SVK |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Austria MTB National Championships - XCO |
AUT |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Swiss MTB National Championships - XCO |
SUI |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Dutch MTB National Championships - XCO |
NED |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Belgian MTB National Championships - XCO |
BEL |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
British MTB National Championships - XCO |
GBR |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Swedish National Championships - XCO |
SWE |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Danish MTB National Championships - XCO |
DEN |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Italian MTB National Championships - XCO |
ITA |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Lesotho MTB National Championships - XCO-XCM |
LES |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Namibia National Championships - XCO |
NAM |
CN |
16.07.11-17.07.11 |
Venezuelan National Championships - XCO |
VEN |
CN |
17.07.11 |
National Championships - Finland XCO |
FIN |
CN |
17.07.11 |
Slovenian MTB National Championships - XCO |
SLO |
CN |
17.07.11 |
Portuguese MTB National Championships - XCO |
POR |
CN |
17.07.11 |
Serbian MTB National Championships - XCO |
SRB |
CN |
17.07.11 |
Estonian MTB National Championships - XCO |
EST |
CN |
22.07.11-24.07.11 |
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO |
BUL |
CN |
23.07.11 |
Coupe Canada Cup - Edmonton |
CAN |
C2 |
23.07.11 |
Pro XCT - Missoula Montana |
USA |
C2 |
23.07.11-24.07.11 |
Balkan MTB Championships |
CYP |
C1 |
24.07.11 |
Austria MTB National Championships - XCM |
AUT |
CN |
24.07.11 |
Zalakaros Kupa |
HUN |
C2 |
24.07.11 |
XCO Cup Oliveira de Azemeis |
POR |
C2 |
30.07.11 |
Ostravsky Chachar |
CZE |
C1 |
30.07.11 |
Montafon Mountainbike Marathon |
AUT |
C1 |
30.07.11-31.07.11 |
Hadleigh Farm International |
GBR |
- |
31.07.11 |
International Isparta MTB Cup |
TUR |
C2 |
04.08.11-07.08.11 |
European Continental Championships |
SVK |
CC |
06.08.11 |
Ischgl Ironibike |
AUT |
C1 |
07.08.11-09.08.11 |
TR3 - Fernie, BC to Etherington, AB |
CAN |
S2 |
13.08.11-14.08.11 |
UCI World Cup - Nove Mesto Na Morave |
CZE |
WC |
13.08.11-14.08.11 |
Eiger Bike Challenge |
SUI |
C2 |
14.08.11 |
Sakarya MTB Cup |
TUR |
C2 |
20.08.11 |
Grand Raid |
SUI |
C1 |
20.08.11-21.08.11 |
UCI World Cup - Val di Sole |
ITA |
WC |
21.08.11 |
International MTB Cup - Congonhas |
BRA |
C1 |
21.08.11 |
Grazer Bike Marathon Stattegg |
AUT |
C1 |
21.08.11 |
MTB Jurmala Marathon |
LAT |
C2 |
25.08.11 |
Swiss Bike Trophy Bern |
SUI |
C1 |
26.08.11-27.08.11 |
Swiss MTB National Championships - XCM |
SUI |
CN |
27.08.11 |
Jihocesky pohar MTB |
CZE |
C2 |
28.08.11 |
MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg" |
AUT |
C3 |
28.08.11 |
International Cappadocia MTB Festival - Göreme |
TUR |
C1 |
28.08.11 |
Grote prijs Steenwijkerland |
NED |
C2 |
28.08.11 |
MTBliga.dk - Aalborg |
DEN |
C2 |
28.08.11 |
Racer Bikes Cup - Muttenz |
SUI |
C1 |
31.08.11-04.09.11 |
UCI XCO/DHI/4X WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Champéry |
SUI |
CM |
10.09.11 |
Israeli MTB National Championships - XCM |
ISR |
CN |
10.09.11 |
MTB Trophy - Sokobanja |
SRB |
C3 |
10.09.11-11.09.11 |
Coupe De France VTT Subaru - Superbesse |
FRA |
C1 |
10.09.11-11.09.11 |
Val di Fassa Bike |
ITA |
C2 |
11.09.11 |
National Championships - Finland XCM |
FIN |
CN |
11.09.11 |
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike The Rock |
GER |
HC |
11.09.11 |
Portuguese National Championships - XCM |
POR |
CN |
11.09.11 |
Endurance -Latino-Americana |
CRC |
C2 |
11.09.11 |
Manisa MTB Cup |
TUR |
C1 |
11.09.11 |
Danish MTB National Championships - XCM |
DEN |
CN |
17.09.11 |
Czech national MTB cup - Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE |
C2 |
17.09.11 |
American MTB National Championships - XCM |
USA |
CN |
17.09.11-18.09.11 |
La Forestière |
FRA |
C2 |
18.09.11 |
Copa Internacional de MTB |
BRA |
C2 |
18.09.11 |
German MTB National Championships - XCM |
GER |
CN |
18.09.11 |
Adamello Bike Internazionale Marathon |
ITA |
C2 |
18.09.11 |
GP MTB Beringen |
BEL |
C2 |
18.09.11 |
Estonian MTB National Championships - XCM |
EST |
CN |
18.09.11 |
MTBliga.dk - Copenhagen |
DEN |
C3 |
18.09.11 |
GP Massi Copa Catalana Internacional - Calaf |
ESP |
C3 |
24.09.11 |
British MTB Series - Newnham Park |
GBR |
C2 |
24.09.11-25.09.11 |
Iron Bike Race |
SUI |
C2 |
25.09.11 |
Parenzana Cannondale |
CRO |
C1 |
25.09.11 |
Kocaeli MTB Cup |
TUR |
C1 |
25.09.11 |
Sport Club Isd Cup |
UKR |
C1 |
25.09.11 |
Internazionale Xcp Gimondi Bike |
ITA |
C2 |
25.09.11 |
Maros Bike Marathon |
ROU |
C3 |
25.09.11 |
Intern. MTB Bundesliga Finale - Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
C1 |
25.09.11 |
Polis - Akamas MTB Marathon |
CYP |
C2 |
25.09.11 |
Venezuelan National Championships - XCM |
VEN |
CN |
01.10.11 |
Emmedue Sport Cup |
ROU |
C3 |
01.10.11-02.10.11 |
Extrême Sur Loue |
FRA |
C1 |
02.10.11 |
Hondsrug Classic |
NED |
C1 |
02.10.11 |
Alaçati MTB Cup |
TUR |
C2 |
02.10.11 |
Copa Internacional Juan Manuel FANGIO de MTB |
ARG |
C2 |
02.10.11 |
GP Massi Copa Catalana Internacional - Barcelona |
ESP |
C3 |
05.10.11-09.10.11 |
Roc d'Azur |
FRA |
C1 |
09.10.11 |
Dutch MTB National Championships - XCM |
NED |
CN |
09.10.11 |
Algarve International Marathon |
POR |
C2 |
09.10.11 |
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCM |
BUL |
CN |
09.10.11 |
Taça Brasil de MTB XCO |
BRA |
C2 |
15.10.11 |
Pan American Games Guadalajara |
MEX |
C2 |
18.10.11 |
Langkawi International MTB Challenge - XCM |
MAS |
C2 |
19.10.11 |
Langkawi International MTB Challenge - XCO |
MAS |
C2 |
22.10.11 |
Maratona Festivalbike Orbita |
POR |
C2 |
23.10.11 |
International Gaziantep MTB Cup |
TUR |
C2 |