10-08-2014, 02:03 AM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 18-09-2014, 04:01 AM da SarriTheBest.)
Giovedì 18 Settembre 2014
94a Tre Valli Varesine
94a Tre Valli Varesine
- Planimetria:
- Altimetria:
- Partecipanti:
ASTANA PRO TEAM
1 NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
2 DYACHENKO Alexsandr Kazahkstan
3 GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
4 GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
5 SCARPONI Michele Italy
6 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan
7 VANOTTI Alessandro Italy
8 KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan
ITALY
11 VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
12 MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy
13 FILOSI Iuri Italy
14 NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
15 TRENTIN Matteo Italy
16 ANDREETTA Simone Italy
17 MOSCON Gianni Italy
18 ZURLO Federico Italy
CANNONDALE
21 BASSO Ivan Italy
22 BETTIOL Alberto Italy
23 CARUSO Damiano Italy
24 GATTO Oscar Italy
25 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Italy
26 BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
27 SABATINI Fabio Italy
28 SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
LAMPRE - MERIDA
31 POZZATO Filippo Italy
33 DODI Luca Italy
34 DURASEK Kristijan Croatia
35 KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus
36 PALINI Andrea Italy
37 POLANC Jan Slovenia
38 WACKERMANN Luca Italy
ORICA GREENEDGE
41 SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy
42 ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
43 CLARKE Simon Australia
44 EWAN Caleb Australia
45 HOWARD Leigh Australia
46 KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium
47 MEIER Christian Canada
48 WEENING Pieter Netherlands
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
51 PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy
52 MROZEK Marcin Poland
53 OCHOA Carlos José Venezuela
54 PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir Italy
55 ROSA Diego Italy
56 SELLA Emanuele Italy
57 TALIANI Alessio Italy
58 ZILIOLI Gianfranco Italy
BARDIANI CSF
61 BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
62 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy
63 COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
64 LOCATELLI Stefano Italy
65 MANFREDI Andrea Italy
66 PAGANI Angelo Italy
67 PIRAZZI Stefano Italy
68 ZARDINI Edoardo Italy
NERI SOTTOLI
71 FAILLI Francesco Italy
72 FEDI Andrea Italy
73 FINETTO Mauro Italy
74 MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela
75 PONZI Simone Italy
76 TABORRE Fabio Italy
77 TEDESCHI Mirko Italy
78 CECCHINEL Giorgio Italy
COLOMBIA
81 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo Colombia
82 DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabián Colombia
83 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia
84 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia
85 QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia
86 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel Colombia
87 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia
88 VALENCIA Juan Pablo Colombia
RUSVELO
91 LAGUTIN Sergey Russia
92 BOEV Igor Russia
93 KRASNOV Leonid Russia
94 KRITSKIY Timofey Russia
95 MAIKIN Roman Russia
96 POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Russia
97 POZDNYAKOV Kirill Russia
MTN - QHUBEKA
101 VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
102 JIM Songezo South Africa
103 DOUGALL Nick Australia
104 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia
105 HNIK Karel Czech Republic
106 NIYONSHUTI Adrien Rwanda
107 VAN NIEKERK Dennis South Africa
108 WESEMANN Martin South Africa
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
111 DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
112 DE KETELE Kenny Belgium
113 HELVEN Sander Belgium
114 LIETAER Eliot Belgium
115 SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium
116 VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
117 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Belgium
118 VERGAERDE Otto Belgium
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
121 VIGANO Davide Italy
122 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel Spain
123 PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo Colombia
124 FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay
125 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos Spain
126 GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando Spain
127 MADRAZO Ángel Spain
128 MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
131 SELVAGGI Mirko Italy
132 BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
133 BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
134 GILBERT Jérôme Belgium
135 KREDER Michel Netherlands
136 MINNAARD Marco Netherlands
137 NAPOLITANO Danilo Italy
138 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Belgium
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
141 REBELLIN Davide Italy
142 MARYCZ Jaroslaw Poland
143 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej Poland
144 MIHAYLOV Nikolay Bulgaria
145 PATERSKI Maciej Poland
146 RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland
147 SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
148 TACIAK Mateusz Poland
TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
151 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain
152 HUZARSKI Bartosz Poland
153 KONIG Leopold Czech Republic
154 MACHADO Tiago Portugal
155 MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
156 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal
157 BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
158 KONRAD Patrick Austria
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
161 BIDEAU Jean-Marc France
162 DELAPLACE Anthony France
163 FEILLU Brice France
164 GERARD Arnaud France
165 GUILLOU Florian France
166 LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
167 LEDANOIS Kevin France
168 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina
TEAM IDEA
171 PICHETTA Ricardo Italy
172 CARANTONI Simone Italy
173 COLLODEL Matteo Italy
174 GADDA Fabio Italy
175 MOSSINI Daniele Italy
176 PETTITI Alessandro Italy
177 SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
178 TEDESCHI Mirko Italy
AREA ZERO PRO TEAM
181 CARBONI Giovanni Italy
182 CIAVATTA Paolo Italy
183 PASQUALON Andrea Italy
184 PETELIN Charly Italy
185 PETILLI Simone Italy
186 TECCHIO Marco Italy
187 GIORNI Silvio Italy
188 MENGARDO Gianluca Italy
MG KVIS - WILIER
191 ALDEGHERI Daniele Italy
192 BUSATO Matteo Italy
193 CHIRICO Luca Italy
194 CREEL Ricardo Tomas United States
195 DI REMIGIO Lorenzo Italy
196 NECHITA Andrei Romania
197 ROTA Lorenzo Italy
198 VECCHIO Gianluca Italy
VEGA - HOTSAND
201 FAIETA Emiliano Italy
202 CICCANTI Marco Italy
203 CIOMMI Cesare Italy
204 DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco Italy
205 DI NIZIO Sante Italy
206 GAFFURINI Nicola Italy
207 GIAMPAOLO Moreno Italy
208 D'INTINO Gianni Franco Italy
NANKANG - FONDRIEST
211 BAGGIO Filippo Italy
212 BALLONI Alfredo Italy
213 BELLI Matteo Italy
214 DAL SANTO Nicola Italy
216 FORCONI Giacomo Italy
217 MEROLESE Antonio Italy
218 TASCHIN Luca Italy
MARCHIOL EMISFERO
221 ANTONINI Simone Italy
222 BONUSI Raffaello Italy
223 LUNARDON Paolo Italy
224 BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš Serbia
225 NIBALI Antonio Italy
226 VENDRAME Andrea Italy
227 ZANARDINI Andrea Italy
228 VACCHER Andrea Italy
- Risultati
- Sito web della corsa: www.trevallivaresine.com