06-02-2018, 08:16 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 12-02-2018, 11:48 PM da Tommeke23.)
Colombia Oro Y Paz
1°tappa
1° Gaviria Quick Step 20+6
2° Molano Manzana 15
3° Richeze Maxi Quick Step 9
4° Malucelli Androni 6
5° Hodeg Movistar 3
Guardini UAE 1
2°tappa
1° Gaviria Quick Step 20+6
2° Molano Manzana 15
3° Malucelli Androni 9
Guardini UAE 6
4° Raim Israel 3
5° Vigano Trevigiani 1
3°tappa
1° Gaviria Quick Step 20+6
2° Malucelli Androni 15
3° Molano Manzana 9
4° Viganò Trevigiani 6
5° Haedo BUHC 3
6° Richeze Maxi Quick Step 1
4°tappa
Alaphilippe 20 Direct Energie
1° Henao Sergio Quick Step 10+6
Quintana Movistar 6
2°Uran AG2R 4
3°Narvaez Katusha 3
4° Bernal Quick Step 1
5°tappa
5°tappa
1° Uran AG2R 20+6
Quintana Movistar 10
2° Bernal Quick Step 6
3° Henao Sergio Quick Step 4
5° Sosa Cuervo Quick Step 3
6° Martinez Poveda EF Drapac 1
6° tappa
1° Dayer Quintana Astana 30
2° Bernal Quick Step 10
3° Gil Sanchez EPM 9
Seb.Henao Movistar 6
4° martinez Poveda EF Drapac 2
5° Sevilla Medellin 1
GC
1° Bernal Quick Step 110
Quintana Movistar 80
2° Sosa Quick Step 67
3° Uran Ag2r 66
4° Sergio henao Quick Step 56
5° Cala Cala Bicicletas Strongman 52
6° Martinez Poveda EF-Drapac 50
7° Osorio Orgullo Paisa 45
Alaphilippe Direct Energie 40
8° Narvaez Katusha 37
9° Montiel Orgullo Paisa 31
10° Suarez Suarez EPM 22
11° Pantano UAE 18
12° Parra Bustamante GW-Shimano 18
13° Duarte Manzana Postobon 15
14° Gil Sanchez EPM 13
15° Ochoa Camargo EPM 9
16° Sevilla Medellin 8
17° Montana EPM 6
Seb.Henao Movistar 5
Eisenhart Movistar 4
18° Carapaz Katusha 3
Reyes Movistar 1
Classifica a squadre:
1° 4 Quick-Step Floors
2° 3 Movistar
3° 2 EPM
4° 1 Orgullo Paisa
1°tappa
1° Gaviria Quick Step 20+6
2° Molano Manzana 15
3° Richeze Maxi Quick Step 9
4° Malucelli Androni 6
5° Hodeg Movistar 3
2°tappa
1° Gaviria Quick Step 20+6
2° Molano Manzana 15
3° Malucelli Androni 9
4° Raim Israel 3
5° Vigano Trevigiani 1
3°tappa
1° Gaviria Quick Step 20+6
2° Malucelli Androni 15
3° Molano Manzana 9
4° Viganò Trevigiani 6
5° Haedo BUHC 3
6° Richeze Maxi Quick Step 1
4°tappa
1° Henao Sergio Quick Step 10+6
2°Uran AG2R 4
3°Narvaez Katusha 3
4° Bernal Quick Step 1
5°tappa
5°tappa
1° Uran AG2R 20+6
2° Bernal Quick Step 6
3° Henao Sergio Quick Step 4
5° Sosa Cuervo Quick Step 3
6° Martinez Poveda EF Drapac 1
6° tappa
1° Dayer Quintana Astana 30
2° Bernal Quick Step 10
3° Gil Sanchez EPM 9
4° martinez Poveda EF Drapac 2
5° Sevilla Medellin 1
GC
1° Bernal Quick Step 110
2° Sosa Quick Step 67
3° Uran Ag2r 66
4° Sergio henao Quick Step 56
5° Cala Cala Bicicletas Strongman 52
6° Martinez Poveda EF-Drapac 50
7° Osorio Orgullo Paisa 45
8° Narvaez Katusha 37
9° Montiel Orgullo Paisa 31
10° Suarez Suarez EPM 22
11° Pantano UAE 18
12° Parra Bustamante GW-Shimano 18
13° Duarte Manzana Postobon 15
14° Gil Sanchez EPM 13
15° Ochoa Camargo EPM 9
16° Sevilla Medellin 8
17° Montana EPM 6
Eisenhart Movistar 4
18° Carapaz Katusha 3
Classifica a squadre:
1° 4 Quick-Step Floors
2° 3 Movistar
3° 2 EPM
4° 1 Orgullo Paisa