05-04-2014, 01:16 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 06-04-2014, 04:50 AM da SarriTheBest.)
Sabato 5 Aprile 2014
41a Volta Limburg Classic
- Planimetria
- Altimetria
- Partecipanti
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1.GOOS Marc
2.HOFLAND Moreno
3.KEIZER Martijn
4.KELDERMAN Wilco
5.KRUIJSWIJK Steven
6.VAN WINDEN Dennis
7.TEN DAM Laurens
8.VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Team Giant-Shimano
11.AHLSTRAND Jonas
12.CRADDOCK Lawson
13.DAMUSEAU Thomas
14.HAGA Chad
15.HUPOND Thierry
16.JI Cheng
17.LOH Sea Keong
Topsport Vlaanderen
21.HELVEN Sander
22.JACOBS Pieter
23.RICKAERT Jonas
24.SPRENGERS Thomas
25.STEELS Stijn
26.VAN STAEYEN Michael
27.VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
28.VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31.HABEAUX Gregory
32.DEGAND Thomas
33.GILBERT Jérôme
34.KREDER Michel
35.MINNAARD Marco
36.SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
37.SIJMENS Nico
38.VAN MELSEN Kevin
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
41.BERTAZZO Omar
42.FACCHINI Patrick
43.RODRIGUEZ Jackson
44.TESTI Nicola
45.VAN HUMMEL Kenny
46.ZORDAN Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
51.BOEM Nicola
52.CANOLA Marco
53.COLBRELLI Sonny
54.COLEDAN Marco
55.COLONNA Paolo
56.FORTIN Filippo
58.RUFFONI Nicola
Neri Sottoli
61.ANDRIATO Rafael
62.CARRETERO Ramon
63.CHICCHI Francesco
64.COLLI Daniele
65.DAL COL Andrea
66.DE PATRE Roberto
67.FINETTO Mauro
68.POZZO Mattia
CCC Polsat Polkowice
71.HONKISZ Adrian
72.MARYCZ Jaroslaw
73.OWSIAN Lukasz
74.PATERSKI Maciej
75.REBELLIN Davide
76.RUTKIEWICZ Marek
77.SAMOILAU Branislau
78.TACIAK Mateusz
UnitedHealthcare
81.BAZZANA Alessandro
82.CLARKE Jonathan
83.SUMMERHILL Daniel
84.DE MAAR Marc
85.EUSER Lucas
86.FRATTINI Davide
88.REIJNEN Kiel
Rietumu - Delfin
91.BECIS Armands
92.FLAKSIS Andzs
93.KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
94.LIEPINS Emils
95.PRUUS Peeter
96.SMIRNOVS Andris
97.TARVIS Peeter
98.VOSEKALNS Andris
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
101.COOLS Alexander
102.CORDEEL Sander
103.VAN STAEYEN Kevin
104.HULSMANS Kevin
105.LENNERTZ Sam
106.RUIJGH Rob
107.PEETERS Kevin
108.WYNANTS Nick
Cult Energy Vital Water
111.BOCHMANN Lasse
112.CHRISTENSEN Mads
113.MORTENSEN Martin
114.CORT Magnus
115.PEDERSEN Mads
116.REIHS Michael
117.VINJEBO Emil
118.RONNING VINTHER Troels
Team Stölting
121.EICHLER Markus
122.GEBAUER Tim
123.KOEP Thomas
124.MAGER Christian
125.DOMBROWSKI Frederik
126.POLITT Nils
127.ROBERTS Luke
128.WERDA Maximilian
An Post - Chain Reaction
131.DOWNEY Sean Patrick
132.DUNNE Conor
133.FREND Kieran
134.GATE Aaron
135.CLAEYS Kevin
136.MULLEN Ryan
137.VANDENBAK Laurent
138.WILSON Jack
Cyclingteam de Rijke
141.BEUKEBOOM Dion
142.DUYN Huub
143.GROEN Ike
144.HEREIJGERS Kobus
145.KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
146.PFINGSTEN Christoph
147.SCHRAM Simon
148.VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
151.BOUWMAN Koen
152.DE VRIES Berden
153.HAMELINK Jasper
154.HOEKSTRA Jochem
156.POUTSMA Stefan
157.ROOSEN Sjors
158.VERMEER Tom
Koga Cycling Team
161.BOSKAMP Melvin
162.BOVENHUIS Jasper
163.CASTELIJNS Twan
164.DE GREEF Robert
165.HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
166.VAN DEN BERG Jim
167.VAN DER ZWET Arno
168.VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
Metec - TKH Continental
171.ASSELMAN Jesper
172.EISING Tijmen
173.GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
174.GOEREE Niels
175.KRUL Stef
176.RIESEBEEK Oscar
177.VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
178.VAN GOETHEM Brian
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
181.BLOKKER Joris
182.DE BOER Joris
183.BOSMAN Gert-Jan
184.BULGAC Brian
185.HOEKSTRA Marco
186.NOLTEN Bram
187.OCKELOEN Jasper
188.ZANOTTI Marco
Rabobank Development Team
191.DOLFSMA Emiel
192.GERTS Floris
193.HAVIK Piotr
194.HOFSTEDE Lennard
195.LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
196.MEIJERS Jeroen
197.OOMEN Sam
198.TUSVELD Martijn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
201.BRAMBILLA Giorgio
202.DEVILLERS Gilles
203.GARDEYN Gorik
204.GOOVAERTS Tom
205.MOL Wouter
206.ROSSELER Sebastien
207.TAKENOUCHI Yu
208.WEBER Sascha
Verandas Willems
211.BURTON Jeremy
212.CONVENS Louis
213.MERTZ Nicolas
214.PARDINI Olivier
215.SMEYERS Floris
216.VANDYCK Niels
217.WASTYN Emiel
218.WAUTERS Willem
Netherlands
221.ERREN Pim
222.GUNST Davy
223.JANSSEN Dick
224.JANSSEN Yannick
225.KERKHOF Tim
226.LOOZEN Luc
227.SCHOONBROODT Bob
228.STIJNS Wayne
United States
231.CARPENTER Robin
232.DANIEL Gregory
233.DARVILLE Alex
234.EASTMAN Ryan
235.ECKMANN Yannick
237.PUTT Tanner
238.WILLIAMS Tyler
- Sito web della corsa: http://www.voltalimburgclassic.nl/