21-05-2017, 11:57 AM
live streaming dovrebbe essere qui: http://www.eitb.eus/eu/kirolak/zuzenean/
Condividi:
Emakumeen XXX. Bira 2017
|
1 | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | Cervélo - Bigla | 2:32:33 | |
2 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | Orica Scott | +0:13 | |
3 | GARFOOT Katrin | Orica Scott | +0:38 | |
4 | MERINO Eider | Lointek | +0:50 | |
5 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie | Drops | +1:21 | |
6 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | Cervélo - Bigla | +1:32 | |
7 | SPRATT Amanda | Orica Scott | +1:32 | |
8 | NOSKOVA Nikola | BePink Cogeas | +1:32 | |
9 | GILLOW Shara | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +1:32 | |
10 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +1:41 | |
11 | SIMMONDS Hayley | WNT Pro Cycling | +1:41 | |
12 | KIRILLOVA Polina | Russia | +1:49 | |
13 | MAES Elise | WNT Pro Cycling | +2:33 | |
14 | ZORZI Susanna | Drops | +2:33 | |
15 | SOLOVEY Anna | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +2:33 | |
16 | SANTESTEBAN Ane | Alé Cipollini | +2:33 | |
17 | GARCIA Margarita Victoria | Bizkaia - Durango | +2:41 | |
18 | LLAMAS Lorena | Bizkaia - Durango | +2:41 | |
19 | LELEIVYTE Rasa | Aromitalia Vaiano | +3:11 | |
20 | BRAVARD Charlotte | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +3:11 | |
21 | BUURMAN Eva | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +3:29 | |
22 | GUILMAN Victorie | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +3:29 | |
23 | CHERNYSHOVA Galina | Russia | +3:43 | |
24 | YONAMINE Eri | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +3:45 | |
25 | WILLIAMS Georgia | Orica Scott | +3:45 | |
26 | SHAPIRA Omer | Giusfredi Bianchi | +3:50 | |
27 | DREVILLE Anabelle | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +4:00 | |
28 | MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla | Véloconcept Women | +4:11 | |
29 | GONZALEZ Alicia | Lointek | +4:13 | |
30 | ROSSATO Beatrice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | +4:15 | |
31 | MASSEY Laura | Drops | +4:17 | |
32 | DUMITRU Daniela-Georgina | Giusfredi Bianchi | +4:17 | |
33 | TRIAS Ariadna | Spagna | +4:17 | |
34 | GRINCZER Natalie | WNT Pro Cycling | +4:18 | |
35 | KOPPENBURG Clara | Cervélo - Bigla | +4:18 | |
36 | PALADIN Soraya | Alé Cipollini | +4:18 | |
37 | ARCHIBALD Katie | WNT Pro Cycling | +4:18 | |
38 | CROOKS Jenelle | Orica Scott | +4:18 | |
39 | SYRODOEVA Margarita | BePink Cogeas | +4:25 | |
40 | ELVIN Gracie | Orica Scott | +5:00 | |
41 | LEKUONA Lierni | Bizkaia - Durango | +5:41 | |
42 | BASTIANELLI Marta | Alé Cipollini | +6:02 | |
43 | KERN Spela | Bizkaia - Durango | +6:02 | |
44 | NESTI Nicole | Aromitalia Vaiano | +6:03 | |
45 | TERUEL Alba | Lointek | +6:03 | |
46 | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani | Véloconcept Women | +7:50 | |
47 | GOMEZ Beatriu | Lointek | +7:50 | |
48 | LAIZANE Lija | Aromitalia Vaiano | +7:50 | |
49 | OYARBIDE Lourdes | Bizkaia - Durango | +7:50 | |
50 | PERCHTOLD Christina | Cervélo - Bigla | +8:29 | |
51 | PATTARO Francesca | BePink Cogeas | +8:43 | |
52 | BALDUCCI Michela | Giusfredi Bianchi | +8:43 | |
53 | ALONSO Sandra | Spagna | +9:53 | |
54 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +11:51 | |
55 | TUSLAITE Daiva | Alé Cipollini | +11:51 | |
56 | STEPANOVA Daria | Russia | +11:51 | |
57 | VAN TWISK Abigail | Drops | +11:51 | |
58 | DOBRYNINA Olga | BePink Cogeas | +11:51 | |
59 | CAUZ Francesca | Giusfredi Bianchi | +11:51 | |
60 | OSBORNE Rose | Drops | +11:51 | |
61 | PAVIN Michela | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | +11:51 | |
62 | IRIARTE Ane | Spagna | +11:51 | |
63 | VAN VEEN Esther | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +11:51 | |
64 | RIPOLL Teresa | Spagna | +11:51 | |
65 | RODRIGUEZ Gloria | Lointek | +11:51 | |
66 | COVRIG Ana Maria | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | +11:51 | |
67 | SOET Aafke | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +12:44 | |
68 | VERSTICHELEN Femke | Bizkaia - Durango | +14:01 | |
69 | SIGGAARD Christina | Véloconcept Women | +14:01 | |
70 | KERWIN Natalie | Véloconcept Women | +14:15 | |
71 | PERINI Chiara | Giusfredi Bianchi | +14:15 | |
72 | GARDACHAL Miriam | Spagna | +17:01 | |
73 | ESCURSELL Elisabet | Spagna | +17:01 | |
74 | BADEGRUBER Anna | WNT Pro Cycling | +21:41 | |
75 | IVANOVA Irina | Russia | +21:41 | |
76 | MARTINI Alessia | Aromitalia Vaiano | +21:43 |
1 | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | Cervélo - Bigla | 10:10:54 | |
2 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | Orica Scott | +0:10 | |
3 | GARFOOT Katrin | Orica Scott | +0:12 | |
4 | MERINO Eider | Lointek | +1:21 | |
5 | SPRATT Amanda | Orica Scott | +1:40 | |
6 | NOSKOVA Nikola | BePink Cogeas | +1:43 | |
7 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | Cervélo - Bigla | +2:00 | |
8 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie | Drops | +2:10 | |
9 | SIMMONDS Hayley | WNT Pro Cycling | +2:19 | |
10 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +2:19 | |
11 | GILLOW Shara | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +2:21 | |
12 | SANTESTEBAN Ane | Alé Cipollini | +2:42 | |
13 | SOLOVEY Anna | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +3:17 | |
14 | ZORZI Susanna | Drops | +3:55 | |
15 | MAES Elise | WNT Pro Cycling | +4:33 | |
16 | KIRILLOVA Polina | Russia | +4:34 | |
17 | LLAMAS Lorena | Bizkaia - Durango | +4:46 | |
18 | YONAMINE Eri | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +5:54 | |
19 | GARCIA Margarita Victoria | Bizkaia - Durango | +5:56 | |
20 | WILLIAMS Georgia | Orica Scott | +6:00 | |
21 | PALADIN Soraya | Alé Cipollini | +6:14 | |
22 | LELEIVYTE Rasa | Aromitalia Vaiano | +6:30 | |
23 | BRAVARD Charlotte | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +6:33 | |
24 | BUURMAN Eva | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +6:39 | |
25 | GUILMAN Victorie | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +6:53 | |
26 | MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla | Véloconcept Women | +7:38 | |
27 | CROOKS Jenelle | Orica Scott | +8:46 | |
28 | BASTIANELLI Marta | Alé Cipollini | +9:05 | |
29 | LEKUONA Lierni | Bizkaia - Durango | +9:24 | |
30 | ARCHIBALD Katie | WNT Pro Cycling | +9:25 | |
31 | GONZALEZ Alicia | Lointek | +9:28 | |
32 | DREVILLE Anabelle | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +9:29 | |
33 | MASSEY Laura | Drops | +10:23 | |
34 | TERUEL Alba | Lointek | +11:18 | |
35 | KERN Spela | Bizkaia - Durango | +11:22 | |
36 | SYRODOEVA Margarita | BePink Cogeas | +11:31 | |
37 | ELVIN Gracie | Orica Scott | +11:47 | |
38 | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani | Véloconcept Women | +12:08 | |
39 | NESTI Nicole | Aromitalia Vaiano | +13:15 | |
40 | KOPPENBURG Clara | Cervélo - Bigla | +14:24 | |
41 | OYARBIDE Lourdes | Bizkaia - Durango | +14:48 | |
42 | SHAPIRA Omer | Giusfredi Bianchi | +14:52 | |
43 | ROSSATO Beatrice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | +16:21 | |
44 | TRIAS Ariadna | Spagna | +16:30 | |
45 | PERCHTOLD Christina | Cervélo - Bigla | +16:54 | |
46 | TUSLAITE Daiva | Alé Cipollini | +17:11 | |
47 | DUMITRU Daniela-Georgina | Giusfredi Bianchi | +18:08 | |
48 | CHERNYSHOVA Galina | Russia | +18:30 | |
49 | GRINCZER Natalie | WNT Pro Cycling | +19:21 | |
50 | COVRIG Ana Maria | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | +19:30 | |
51 | GOMEZ Beatriu | Lointek | +20:48 | |
52 | VAN VEEN Esther | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +21:30 | |
53 | PATTARO Francesca | BePink Cogeas | +22:49 | |
54 | ALONSO Sandra | Spagna | +22:51 | |
55 | VAN TWISK Abigail | Drops | +23:20 | |
56 | BALDUCCI Michela | Giusfredi Bianchi | +26:51 | |
57 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +30:52 | |
58 | RIPOLL Teresa | Spagna | +31:38 | |
59 | SOET Aafke | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | +32:02 | |
60 | CAUZ Francesca | Giusfredi Bianchi | +33:03 | |
61 | IVANOVA Irina | Russia | +34:40 | |
62 | DOBRYNINA Olga | BePink Cogeas | +35:26 | |
63 | LAIZANE Lija | Aromitalia Vaiano | +36:16 | |
64 | GARDACHAL Miriam | Spagna | +36:47 | |
65 | IRIARTE Ane | Spagna | +37:26 | |
66 | OSBORNE Rose | Drops | +37:31 | |
67 | STEPANOVA Daria | Russia | +37:44 | |
68 | VERSTICHELEN Femke | Bizkaia - Durango | +40:10 | |
69 | PAVIN Michela | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | +41:30 | |
70 | SIGGAARD Christina | Véloconcept Women | +42:39 | |
71 | RODRIGUEZ Gloria | Lointek | +43:01 | |
72 | PERINI Chiara | Giusfredi Bianchi | +47:41 | |
73 | ESCURSELL Elisabet | Spagna | +51:20 | |
74 | KERWIN Natalie | Véloconcept Women | +55:40 | |
75 | MARTINI Alessia | Aromitalia Vaiano | +1:01:23 | |
76 | BADEGRUBER Anna | WNT Pro Cycling | +1:02:04 |
1 | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | Cervélo - Bigla | 77 | |
2 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | Orica Scott | 76 | |
3 | GARFOOT Katrin | Orica Scott | 50 | |
4 | ARCHIBALD Katie | WNT Pro Cycling | 50 | |
5 | SPRATT Amanda | Orica Scott | 49 | |
6 | BASTIANELLI Marta | Alé Cipollini | 46 | |
7 | NOSKOVA Nikola | BePink Cogeas | 46 | |
8 | PALADIN Soraya | Alé Cipollini | 35 |
1 | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | Cervélo - Bigla | 27 | |
2 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | Orica Scott | 25 | |
3 | NOSKOVA Nikola | BePink Cogeas | 11 | |
4 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | Cervélo - Bigla | 7 | |
5 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil | 7 |
1 | ARCHIBALD Katie | WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | |
2 | PALADIN Soraya | Alé Cipollini | 11 | |
3 | BRAVARD Charlotte | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | |
4 | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | Cervélo - Bigla | 5 | |
5 | BASTIANELLI Marta | Alé Cipollini | 5 |
1 | NOSKOVA Nikola | BePink Cogeas | 10:12:37 | |
2 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | Cervélo - Bigla | +0:17 | |
3 | KIRILLOVA Polina | Russia | +2:51 | |
4 | GUILMAN Victorie | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | +5:10 | |
5 | LEKUONA Lierni | Bizkaia - Durango | +7:41 |
1 | MERINO Eider | Lointek | 10:12:15 | |
2 | SANTESTEBAN Ane | Alé Cipollini | +1:21 | |
3 | LEKUONA Lierni | Bizkaia - Durango | +8:03 | |
4 | OYARBIDE Lourdes | Bizkaia - Durango | +13:27 | |
5 | IRIARTE Ane | Spagna | +36:05 |
1 | ORICA SCOTT | 30:35:35 | ||
2 | CERVÉLO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM | +8:47 | ||
3 | PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL CYCLING TEAM | +9:15 | ||
4 | FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE | +11:41 | ||
5 | DROPS | +12:26 |