09-05-2014, 04:38 AM
ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||
1 | SCARPONI Michele | |
2 | AGNOLI Valerio | |
3 | ARU Fabio | |
4 | BRAJKOVIC Janez | |
5 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | |
6 | BOZIC Borut | |
7 | LANDA Mikel | |
8 | TIRALONGO Paolo | |
9 | ZEITS Andrey | |
DS | MARTINELLI Giuseppe | |
AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||
11 | POZZOVIVO Domenico | |
12 | APPOLLONIO Davide | |
13 | BERARD Julien | |
14 | BOUET Maxime | |
15 | DOMONT Axel | |
16 | DUPONT Hubert | |
17 | GRETSCH Patrick | |
18 | MONTAGUTI Matteo | |
19 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | |
DS | BIONDI Laurent | |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA | ||
21 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | |
22 | BELLETTI Manuel | |
23 | FRAPPORTI Marco | |
24 | GODOY Yonder | |
25 | HOOGERLAND Johnny | |
26 | BANDIERA Marco | |
27 | RODRIGUEZ Jackson | |
28 | ROSA Diego | |
29 | SELLA Emanuele | |
DS | SAVIO Gianni | |
BARDIANI - CSF | ||
31 | PIRAZZI Stefano | |
32 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | |
33 | BOEM Nicola | |
34 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | |
35 | CANOLA Marco | |
36 | COLBRELLI Sonny | |
37 | BARBIN Enrico | |
38 | RUFFONI Nicola | |
39 | ZARDINI Edoardo | |
DS | REVERBERI Roberto | |
BELKIN CYCLING TEAM | ||
41 | KELDERMANN Wilco | |
42 | BOL Jetse | |
43 | FLENS Rick | |
44 | GOOS Marc | |
45 | KEIZER Martijn | |
46 | KRUISWIJK Steven | |
47 | TANNER David | |
48 | TJALLINGII Maarten | |
49 | VAN EMDEN Jos | |
DS | BOVEN Jan | |
BMC RACING TEAM | ||
51 | EVANS Cadel | |
52 | BOOKWALTER Brent | |
53 | EIJSSEN Yannick | |
54 | HERMANS Ben | |
55 | MORABITO Steve | |
56 | OSS Daniel | |
57 | QUINZIATO Manuel | |
58 | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | |
59 | WYSS Danilo | |
DS | BALDATO Fabio | |
CANNONDALE | ||
61 | BASSO Ivan | |
62 | GATTO Oscar | |
63 | KOCH Michel | |
64 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | |
65 | MARANGONI Alan | |
66 | MOSER Moreno | |
67 | RATTO Daniele | |
68 | VILLELLA Davide | |
69 | VIVIANI Elia | |
DS | ZANATTA Stefano | |
COLOMBIA | ||
71 | DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres | |
72 | TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo | |
73 | AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad | |
74 | CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduard | |
75 | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio | |
76 | PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson | |
77 | QUINTERO NORENA Carlosjulian | |
78 | ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan | |
79 | RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel | |
DS | TEBALDI Valerio | |
FDJ.FR | ||
81 | BOUHANNI Nacer | |
82 | CHAVANEL Sébastien | |
83 | COURTEILLE Arnaud | |
84 | FISCHER Murilo Antonio | |
85 | GENIEZ Alexandre | |
86 | LE BON Johan | |
87 | MOUREY Francis | |
88 | PICHON Laurent | |
89 | VEIKKANEN Jussi | |
DS | GAYANT Marcel | |
GARMIN - SHARP | ||
91 | HESJEDAL Ryder | |
92 | CARDOSO Andre Fernando S.M. | |
93 | DEKKER Thomas | |
94 | FARRAR Tyler | |
95 | FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo | |
96 | HAAS Nathan | |
97 | MARTIN Daniel | |
98 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | |
99 | WEGMANN Fabian | |
DS | WEGELIUS Charly | |
LAMPRE - MERIDA | ||
100 | CUNEGO Damiano | |
101 | ANACONA GOMEZ Winner | |
102 | BONO Matteo | |
103 | CATTANEO Mattia | |
104 | FERRARI Roberto | |
105 | MORI Manuele | |
106 | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | |
107 | POLANC Jan | |
109 | ULISSI Diego | |
DS | MAINI Orlando | |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM | ||
111 | MONFORT Maxime | |
112 | BAK Lars Ytting | |
113 | DE HAES Kenny | |
114 | DOCKX Gert | |
115 | HANSEN Adam | |
116 | ARMEE Sander | |
117 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | |
118 | WELLENS Tim | |
119 | VANENDERT Dennis | |
DS | LEYSEN Bart | |
MOVISTAR TEAM | ||
121 | QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander | |
122 | AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey | |
123 | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | |
124 | CAPECCHI Eros | |
125 | CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan | |
126 | HERRADA LOPEZ José | |
127 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | |
128 | VENTOSO Francisco | |
129 | MALORI Adriano | |
DS | JAIMERENA José Luis | |
NERI SOTTOLI | ||
131 | RABOTTINI Matteo | |
132 | CECCHINEL Giorgio | |
133 | CARRETERO Ramon | |
134 | CHICCHI Francesco | |
135 | COLLI Daniele | |
136 | FEDI Andrea | |
137 | FINETTO Mauro | |
138 | MONSALVE Jonathan | |
139 | PONZI Simone | |
DS | SCINTO Luca | |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP | ||
141 | URAN URAN Rigoberto | |
142 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | |
143 | DE GENDT Thomas | |
144 | KEISSE Iljo | |
145 | PAUWELS Serge | |
146 | PETACCHI Alessandro | |
147 | POELS Wouter | |
148 | SIERRY Pieter | |
149 | VERMOTE Julien | |
DS | BRAMATI Davide | |
ORICA GREENEDGE | ||
151 | SANTAROMITA Ivan | |
152 | DURBRIDGE Luke | |
153 | HEPBURN Michael | |
154 | LANCASTER Brett | |
155 | MATTHEWS Michael | |
156 | MEYER Cameron | |
157 | DOCKER Mitchell | |
158 | TUFT Svein | |
159 | WEENING Pieter | |
DS | WHITE Matthew | |
TEAM EUROPCAR | ||
161 | ROLLAND Pierre | |
162 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | |
163 | TULIK Angelo | |
164 | HUREL Tony | |
165 | MALACARNE Davide | |
166 | MEDEREL Maxime | |
167 | QUEMENEUR Perrig | |
168 | SICARD Romain | |
169 | THURAU Bjorn | |
DS | ARNOULD Dominique | |
TEAM GIANT - SHIMANO | ||
171 | KITTEL Marcel | |
172 | DE BACKER Bert | |
173 | GESCHKE Simon | |
174 | LUDVIGSSON Tobiasv | |
175 | MEZGEC Luka | |
176 | PREIDLER George | |
177 | STAMSNIJDER Tom | |
178 | TIMMER Albert | |
179 | VEELERS Tom | |
DS | ENGELS Addy | |
TEAM KATUSHA | ||
181 | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | |
182 | BELKOV Maxim | |
183 | CARUSO Giampaolo | |
184 | GUSEV Vladimir | |
185 | LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | |
186 | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | |
187 | PAOLINI Luca | |
188 | VICIOSO ARCOS Angel | |
189 | VORGANOV Eduard | |
DS | AZEVEDO José | |
TEAM SKY | ||
191 | CATALDO Dario | |
192 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | |
193 | DEIGNAN Philip | |
194 | EISEL Bernhard | |
195 | HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian | |
196 | SUTTON Chris | |
197 | PUCCIO Salvatore | |
198 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin | |
199 | SWIFT Ben | |
DS | CIONI Dario | |
TINKOFF - SAXO | ||
201 | ROCHE Nicolas | |
202 | JUUL JENSEN Christopher | |
203 | MAJKA Rafal | |
204 | PETROV Daniel | |
205 | POLJANSKI Pawel | |
206 | ROVNY Ivan | |
207 | SÖRENSEN Chris Anker | |
208 | MCCARTHY Jay | |
209 | ROGERS Michael | |
DS | MICHAELSEN Lars | |
TREK FACTORY RACING | ||
211 | KISERLOVSKI Robert | |
212 | ALAFACI Eugenio | |
213 | ARREDONDO Julian | |
214 | FELLINE Fabio | |
215 | HONDO Danilo | |
216 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | |
217 | VAN POPPEL Boy | |
218 | BEPPU Fumiyuki | |
219 | ZOIDL Riccardo | |
DS | BAFFI Adriano |