2.10.10 |
Cyclo-cross Interternational Podbrezova |
SVK |
C2 |
2.10.10 |
Krosstober-fest Weekend |
USA |
C2 |
2.10.10 |
Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 |
USA |
C2 |
3.10.10 |
Gran Prix of Gloucester 2 |
USA |
C2 |
3.10.10 |
Krosstober-fest Weekend |
USA |
C2 |
3.10.10 |
GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur |
BEL |
C2 |
8.10.10 |
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
9.10.10 |
Providence Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
9.10.10 |
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
9.10.10 |
TOI TOI Cup |
CZE |
C2 |
10.10.10 |
Bio Wheels / United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park International |
USA |
C1 |
10.10.10 |
Nissan Superprestige Topsport Vlaanderen Trofee |
BEL |
C1 |
10.10.10 |
Providence Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
10.10.10 |
National Trophy Round 1 |
GBR |
C2 |
10.10.10 |
Trofeo Ciudad de Valladolid Internacional |
ESP |
C2 |
14.10.10 |
Kermiscross |
BEL |
C2 |
16.10.10 |
Granogue Cross |
USA |
C2 |
16.10.10 |
Toronto International Cyclo-cross |
CAN |
C2 |
16.10.10 |
VII Cyclo-cross de Villarcayo |
ESP |
C2 |
17.10.10 |
Toronto International Cyclo-cross |
CAN |
C2 |
17.10.10 |
Granogue Cross |
USA |
C2 |
17.10.10 |
UCI World Cup - Aigle |
SUI |
CDM |
23.10.10 |
USGP of Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup |
USA |
C1 |
23.10.10 |
Downeast Cyclo-cross Day 1 |
USA |
C2 |
23.10.10 |
VII Cyclo-cross de Medina de Pomar |
ESP |
C2 |
24.10.10 |
USGP of Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup |
USA |
C2 |
24.10.10 |
GP de la Commune de Contern |
LUX |
C2 |
24.10.10 |
Downeast Cyclo-cross Day 2 |
USA |
C2 |
24.10.10 |
UCI World Cup - Plzen |
CZE |
CDM |
26.10.10 |
10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden |
NED |
C2 |
28.10.10 |
Velka Cena Mesta Tabora |
CZE |
C1 |
30.10.10 |
TOI TOI Cup |
CZE |
C2 |
30.10.10 |
Beacon Cross |
USA |
C2 |
30.10.10 |
Boulder Cup C2 Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
31.10.10 |
Boulder Cup C1 Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C1 |
31.10.10 |
Superprestige Zonhoven |
BEL |
C1 |
31.10.10 |
Internationales Radquer Steinmaur |
SUI |
C2 |
31.10.10 |
HPCX |
USA |
C2 |
31.10.10 |
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza |
ESP |
C2 |
31.10.10 |
Saverne - 1ère manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-cross |
FRA |
C2 |
31.10.10 |
National Trophy Round 2 |
GBR |
C2 |
1.11.10 |
GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross |
BEL |
C1 |
1.11.10 |
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz |
ESP |
C2 |
1.11.10 |
Cyclo-cross International de Marle |
FRA |
C2 |
6.11.10 |
Dam Cross Weekend - Los Angeles Day 1 |
USA |
C2 |
6.11.10 |
The Cycle-Smart International 1 |
USA |
C2 |
6.11.10 |
Championnat National du Canada |
CAN |
CN |
7.11.10 |
Dam Cross Weekend - Los Angeles Day 2 |
USA |
C2 |
7.11.10 |
Internationales Radquer Frenkendorf |
SUI |
C2 |
7.11.10 |
The Cycle-Smart International 2 |
USA |
C2 |
7.11.10 |
European Championships Cyclo-cross |
GER |
CC |
11.11.10 |
Cyclo-cross Nommay |
FRA |
C1 |
11.11.10 |
Fidea Jaarmarktcross NIEL |
BEL |
C2 |
13.11.10 |
13 éme Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne |
BEL |
C2 |
13.11.10 |
TOI TOI Cup |
CZE |
C2 |
13.11.10 |
USGP of Cyclo-cross Mercer Cup |
USA |
C2 |
14.11.10 |
Superprestige Hamme-Zogge |
BEL |
C1 |
14.11.10 |
National Trophy Round 3 |
GBR |
C2 |
14.11.10 |
USGP of Cyclo-cross Mercer Cup |
USA |
C2 |
14.11.10 |
Int.Radquerfeldein Lambach/Stadl-Paura |
AUT |
C2 |
17.11.10 |
Empire State CX |
USA |
C2 |
20.11.10 |
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 1 |
USA |
C2 |
20.11.10 |
Super Cross Cup 1 |
USA |
C2 |
20.11.10 |
GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt |
BEL |
C2 |
20.11.10 |
TOI TOI Cup |
CZE |
C2 |
21.11.10 |
Superprestige Gavere |
BEL |
C1 |
21.11.10 |
Super Cross Cup 2 |
USA |
C2 |
21.11.10 |
North Carolina Grand Prix - Race 2 |
USA |
C2 |
21.11.10 |
Miramas - 2ème manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-cross |
FRA |
C2 |
21.11.10 |
6. Internationale Döhlauer Crossrennen |
GER |
C2 |
21.11.10 |
Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round |
JPN |
C2 |
26.11.10 |
Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock presented by Scheels - Rock 1 |
USA |
C2 |
27.11.10 |
Baystate Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
27.11.10 |
Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock presented by Scheels - Rock 2 |
USA |
C2 |
27.11.10 |
UCI World Cup - Koksijde |
BEL |
CDM |
28.11.10 |
34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten |
NED |
C1 |
28.11.10 |
Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock presented by Scheels - Rock 3 |
USA |
C1 |
28.11.10 |
Baystate Cyclo-cross |
USA |
C2 |
28.11.10 |
Internationales Radquer Frauenfeld |
SUI |
C2 |
28.11.10 |
National Trophy Round 4 |
GBR |
C2 |
4.12.10 |
USGP of Cyclo-cross Portland Cup |
USA |
C1 |
4.12.10 |
NBX GP 1 |
USA |
C2 |
5.12.10 |
Grand Prix Julien Cajot |
LUX |
C2 |
5.12.10 |
NBX GP 2 |
USA |
C2 |
5.12.10 |
USGP of Cyclo-cross Portland Cup |
USA |
C2 |
5.12.10 |
UCI World Cup - Igorre |
ESP |
CDM |
6.12.10 |
Asteasuko XII Ziklo-Krossa |
ESP |
C2 |
8.12.10 |
Cyclo-cross del Ponte |
ITA |
C2 |
8.12.10 |
Gran Premio Santa Barbara |
ESP |
C2 |
8-12.12.10 |
Championnat National des USA |
USA |
CN |
11.12.10 |
GVA Trofee - GP Rouwmoer |
BEL |
C1 |
11.12.10 |
TOI TOI Cup |
CZE |
C2 |
11.12.10 |
Championnat National de la République Tschèque |
CZE |
CN |
12.12.10 |
Vlaamse Druivenveldrit |
BEL |
C1 |
12.12.10 |
4° Trofeo M.Picchetti 3° G.P.Linea Cadorna |
ITA |
C2 |
12.12.10 |
Saint-Jean-De-Monts-3ème manche du Challenge La France Cycliste de Cyclo-cross |
FRA |
C2 |
12.12.10 |
National Trophy Round 5 |
GBR |
C2 |
12.12.10 |
GP Wetzikon |
SUI |
C2 |
12.12.10 |
Championnat National du Japon |
JPN |
CN |
18.12.10 |
Scheldecross |
BEL |
C1 |
19.12.10 |
Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de Valencia |
ESP |
C2 |
19.12.10 |
UCI World Cup - Kalmthout |
BEL |
CDM |
21.12.10 |
Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen |
NED |
C2 |
26.12.10 |
Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen |
SUI |
C2 |
26.12.10 |
Grand Prix DAF Grand Garage Engel |
LUX |
X2 |
26.12.10 |
UCI World Cup - Heusden-Zolder |
BEL |
CDM |
27.12.10 |
Superprestige Diegem |
BEL |
C1 |
29.12.10 |
GVA Trofee - Azencross / Cross des as |
BEL |
C1 |
30.12.10 |
Sylvester Cyclo-cross/Versluys Cyclo-cross |
BEL |
C2 |
31.12.10 |
GP 5 Sterne Region |
SUI |
C2 |
1.1.11 |
GVA Trofee - Grote Prijs Sven Nys |
BEL |
C1 |
1.1.11 |
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland |
LUX |
C2 |
2.1.11 |
FIDEA Cyclo-cross Tervuren |
BEL |
C1 |
2.1.11 |
Radquer Bussnang |
SUI |
C2 |
8.1.11 |
Championnat National des Pays-Bas |
NED |
CN |
8.1.11 |
Championnat National de la République Tschèque |
CZE |
CN |
8-9.1.11 |
Championnat National de Belgique |
BEL |
CN |
9.1.11 |
Championnat National de la Grande-Bretagne |
GBR |
CN |
9.1.11 |
Championnat National de Suisse |
SUI |
CN |
9.1.11 |
Championnat National d'Italie |
ITA |
CN |
15.1.11 |
33° Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM |
ITA |
C2 |
15.1.11 |
Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup |
USA |
C2 |
15.1.11 |
Internationale Cyclo-cross Huijbergen |
NED |
C2 |
16.1.11 |
National Trophy Round 6 |
GBR |
C2 |
16.1.11 |
UCI World Cup - Pont-Château |
FRA |
CDM |
22.1.11 |
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke |
BEL |
C2 |
22.1.11 |
World Masters Championships - Mol |
BEL |
CMM |
23.1.11 |
Ispasterko Udala Sari Nagusia |
ESP |
C2 |
23.1.11 |
UCI World Cup - Hoogerheide |
NED |
CDM |
29-30.1.11 |
World Championships |
GER |
CM |