13-10-2013, 10:06 PM
Martedì 15 Ottobre 2013
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen
- Planimetria:
- Partecipanti:
KOGA CYCLING TEAM
1 STROETINGA Wim Netherlands
2 ATZORI Umberto Netherlands
3 BOTMAN Wim Netherlands
4 CHAIGNEAU Robin Netherlands
5 HAAN Wouter Netherlands
6 VAN DEN BERG Jim Netherlands
7 VAN DER ZWET Arno Netherlands
8 VAN HAAREN Bart Netherlands
LOTTO - BELISOL TEAM
11 BILLE Gaetan Belgium
12 BROECKX Stig Belgium
13 DOCKX Gert Belgium
14 ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium
15 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
17 ROBERT Frederique Belgium
TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO
21 ARNDT Nikias Germany
22 CLARKE William Australia
23 DE BACKER Bert Belgium
24 HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
25 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
26 JAUREGUI Quentin France
27 SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
28 STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 BOECKMANS Kris Belgium
32 HOOGERLAND Johnny Netherlands
33 LEUKEMANS Björn Belgium
34 KEIZER Martijn Netherlands
35 RUYGH Rob Netherlands
36 VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
37 VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
38 LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
CRELAN - EUPHONY
41 BARBE Koen Belgium
42 CLAEYS Kevin Belgium
43 DEVILLERS Gilles Belgium
44 HOVELYNCK Kurt Belgium
45 JUODVALKIS Egidijus Lithuania
46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
47 STEELS Stijn Belgium
48 SYS Klaas Belgium
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
51 JACOBS Pieter Belgium
52 SALOMEIN Jarl Belgium
53 VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
54 VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
55 VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
56 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
57 WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
58 WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
61 BENNETT Sam Ireland
63 FRANSSEN Wout Belgium
64 MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
65 VAN VOOREN Steven Belgium
66 VANDENBAK Laurent Belgium
67 VEREECKEN Nicolas Belgium
68 VERMOTE Alphonse Belgium
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
71 FLAHAUT Denis France
72 FOBERT Victor France
73 FRANCOIS Jurgen Belgium
74 JODTS Sven Belgium
75 KREMER Aron Netherlands
76 MOWATT James Australia
77 VANDENHEEDE Mathias Belgium
78 VERCRUYCE Jim Belgium
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
81 DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
82 DELFOSSE Florent Belgium
83 KERF Jerome Belgium
84 MOTTET Florent Belgium
85 PESTIAUX Loic Belgium
86 VALLEE Boris Belgium
87 WARNIER Antoine Belgium
88 WERTZ Thomas Belgium
DOLTCINI - FLANDERS
91 CARDOEN Henryk Belgium
92 DE KERF Erwin Belgium
93 GENE Martial France
94 MANIUSIS Martynas Lithuania
95 NOLTEN Bram Netherlands
96 SUAREZ Kévin Belgium
97 VAN CALDENBORGH Rick Belgium
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
101 BARATTO Jonathan Belgium
102 CONVENS Louis Belgium
103 DESCHESNE Julien Belgium
104 PONS Gaetan Belgium
105 VAN CRAEN Toshoni Belgium
106 VAN DE MAELE Glenn Belgium
107 VANSUMERE Ian Belgium
108 VEKEMAN Maxime Belgium
TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM
111 BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
112 DE MERLIER Giovanni Belgium
113 DE ROOZE Niels Belgium
114 DOMS Steven Belgium
115 FINDERS Dirk Belgium
116 HAVERALS Lars Belgium
117 POUILLY Felix France
118 VAN DE WAETER Sean Belgium
VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM
121 CALLEEUW Joeri Belgium
122 DUPONT Timothy Belgium
123 LEPLA Jeroen Belgium
124 ROELANTS Rutger Belgium
125 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco Belgium
126 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
127 VAN SPEYBROECK Tim Belgium
128 VANDEWIELE Frederik Belgium
VERANDAS WILLEMS
131 BORCY Quentin Belgium
132 DE TROCH Thomas Belgium
133 FERRARI Sergio Belgium
134 GOOLAERTS Michael Belgium
135 PARDINI Olivier Belgium
136 PIRLOT Antoine Belgium
137 SMEYERS Floris Belgium
138 VANDYCK Niels Belgium
WALLONIE BRUXELLES
141 ANCIAUX Maxime Belgium
142 CHEVALIER Olivier Belgium
143 DEMOITIE Antoine Belgium
144 DERNIES Tom Belgium
145 DRON Boris Belgium
146 DUFRASNE Jonathan Belgium
147 EVRARD Laurent Belgium
148 PATRON Christian Belgium
TEAM QUANTEC - INDELAND
151 BENOIT Andre Germany
152 HELLMANN Julian Germany
153 KURTH Michael Germany
154 LOOZEN Luc Netherlands
155 MONREAL Florian Germany
156 NORDHOFF Alexander Germany
157 PFEIFER Ron Germany
158 RETSCHKE Robert Germany
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
161 BIHEL César France
162 COENEN Johan Belgium
163 DAKTERIS Janis Latvia
164 DE WILDE Sjef Belgium
165 FRITSCH Sven Luxembourg
166 HOLT Simon United Kingdom
167 KAUPAS Gediminas Lithuania
168 KAUPAS Vytautas Lithuania
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
171 BEUKEBOOM Dion Netherlands
172 DUYN Huub Netherlands
173 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
174 HEREIJGERS Kobus Netherlands
175 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Netherlands
176 REUS Kai Netherlands
177 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Netherlands
178 VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
181 ARIESEN Johim Netherlands
182 DE GREEF Robbert Netherlands
183 HAMELINK Jasper Netherlands
184 LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
185 POUTSMA Stefan Netherlands
186 ROOSEN Sjors Netherlands
187 TE STROET Rens Netherlands
188 VAN DER WEIJST Geert Netherlands
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
191 ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
192 BAKKER Dennis Netherlands
193 HOLLANDERS Dries Belgium
194 KONING Peter Netherlands
195 RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands
196 SMIT Dennis Netherlands
197 TE BRAKE Remco Netherlands
198 VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands
ACCENT JOBS - WANTY
201 CAETHOVEN Steven Belgium
202 DE TROYER Tim Belgium
203 DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
204 HABEAUX Gregory Belgium
205 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf Belgium
206 VAN DIJK Stefan Netherlands
207 VANLANDSCHOOT James Belgium
208 VERRAES Benjamin Belgium
TEAM 3M
211 BERNATONIS Marius Lithuania
DE GANS Joop Netherlands
213 GOOVAERTS Tom Belgium
214 PIETERS Sibrecht Belgium
215 SEGERS Joren Belgium
216 STEVENS Timothy Belgium
217 VANGHEEL Timothy Belgium
218 VINGERLING Michael Belgium
- Risultati:
- Sito web della corsa:http://www.sluitingsprijs.be/index.html