12-02-2017, 06:15 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 12-02-2017, 06:15 PM da SarriTheBest.)
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1. NIELSEN, Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT 4:31:22
2. SELIG, Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE 4:31:22
3. DEBUSSCHERE, Jens LOTTO SOUDAL 4:31:22
4. BARBERO, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 4:31:22
5. CAPIOT, Amaury SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS 4:31:22
6. PLANCKAERT, Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:31:22
7. PATERSKI, Maciej CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:31:22
8. LOPEZ, Daniel BURGOS BH 4:31:22
9. KREDER, Raymond ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT 4:31:22
10. VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT 4:31:22
11. PASQUALON, Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:22
12. MAIKIN, Roman GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:31:22
13. PIBERNIK, Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4:31:22
14. TRATNIK, Jan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:31:22
15. TULIK, Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE 4:31:22
16. DELTOMBE, Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS 4:31:22
17. KRUOPIS, Aidis VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA 4:31:22
18. PAGE, Dylan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:31:22
19. VANSPEYBROUCK, Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:22
20. IRIZAR, Julen EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - 4:31:22
21. OFFREDO, Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:22
22. SUTTERLIN, Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM 4:31:22
23. HERKLOTZ, Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE 4:31:22
24. SVESHNIKOV, Kirill GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:31:22
25. VAN STAEYEN, Michaël COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT 4:31:22
26. FARAZIJN, Maxime SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS 4:31:22
27. MEZGEC, Luka ORICA - SCOTT 4:31:22
28. ARIESEN, Tim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT 4:31:22
29. MCNALLY, Mark WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:31
30. DE BONDT, Dries VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA 4:31:31
1. NIELSEN, Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT 4:31:22
2. SELIG, Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE 4:31:22
3. DEBUSSCHERE, Jens LOTTO SOUDAL 4:31:22
4. BARBERO, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 4:31:22
5. CAPIOT, Amaury SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS 4:31:22
6. PLANCKAERT, Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:31:22
7. PATERSKI, Maciej CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:31:22
8. LOPEZ, Daniel BURGOS BH 4:31:22
9. KREDER, Raymond ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT 4:31:22
10. VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT 4:31:22
11. PASQUALON, Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:22
12. MAIKIN, Roman GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:31:22
13. PIBERNIK, Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4:31:22
14. TRATNIK, Jan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4:31:22
15. TULIK, Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE 4:31:22
16. DELTOMBE, Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS 4:31:22
17. KRUOPIS, Aidis VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA 4:31:22
18. PAGE, Dylan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:31:22
19. VANSPEYBROUCK, Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:22
20. IRIZAR, Julen EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - 4:31:22
21. OFFREDO, Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:22
22. SUTTERLIN, Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM 4:31:22
23. HERKLOTZ, Silvio BORA - HANSGROHE 4:31:22
24. SVESHNIKOV, Kirill GAZPROM - RUSVELO 4:31:22
25. VAN STAEYEN, Michaël COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT 4:31:22
26. FARAZIJN, Maxime SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS 4:31:22
27. MEZGEC, Luka ORICA - SCOTT 4:31:22
28. ARIESEN, Tim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT 4:31:22
29. MCNALLY, Mark WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4:31:31
30. DE BONDT, Dries VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA 4:31:31