26-01-2015, 03:54 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 26-01-2015, 03:54 PM da BidoneJack.)
<a name="elite"></a>ORDINE D'ARRIVO UOMINI ELITE
1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       1:08:38
2 Wout VAN AERT       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       +01:04
3 Gianni VERMEERSCH       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +01:21
4 Kevin PAUWELS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +01:22
5 Lars VAN DER HAAR       NED       Giant-Alpecin       +01:37
6 Sven NYS       BEL       Crelan-AA Drink       +01:56
7 Francis MOUREY       FRA       FDJ       +02:18
8 Tim MERLIER       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +02:52
9 Jens ADAMS       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       +02:57
10 Fabien CANAL       FRA       Armée de Terre       +03:04
11 Julien TARAMARCAZ       SUI       Corendon-Kwadro       +03:05
12 David MENUT       FRA       Auber 93       +03:26
13 Jeremy POWERS       USA       Rapha-Focus       +03:34
14 Philipp WALSLEBEN       GER       BKCP-Powerplus       +03:41
15 Marco Aurelio FONTANA       ITA       Cannondale Factory Racing       +03:42
16 Twan VAN DEN BRAND       NED       Jo Piels       +03:50
17 Marcel MEISEN       GER       Corendon-Kwadro       +03:58
18 Tom MEEUSEN       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       +04:07
19 Radomir SIMUNEK       CZE       Corendon-Kwadro       +04:14
20 Gert-Jan BOSMANS       NED       Jo Piels       +04:14
21 Niels WUBBEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       +04:15
22 Bart WELLENS       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       +04:19
23 Michael BOROS       CZE       Cez Cykloteam Tabor       +04:30
24 Jim AERNOUTS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +04:41
25 Tomas PAPRSTKA       CZE       Remerx-Merida       +04:55
26 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       +05:08
27 Corné VAN KESSEL       NED       Telenet-Fidea       +05:16
28 David VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       +05:17
29 Luca BRAIDOT       ITA       Forestale       +05:58
30 Sascha WEBER       GER       Veranclassic-Doltcini       +07:13
47 Bryan FALASCHI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       -3 giri
51 Nicolas SAMPARISI       ITA             -3 giri
52 Marco PONTA       ITA       Centro Sportivo Esercito       -3 giri
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 Kevin PAUWELS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       430
2 Lars VAN DER HAAR       NED       Giant-Alpecin       345
3 Corné VAN KESSEL       NED       Telenet-Fidea       307
4 Philipp WALSLEBEN       GER       BKCP-Powerplus       306
5 Tom MEEUSEN       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       290
6 Jens ADAMS       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       256
7 Gianni VERMEERSCH       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       255
8 Francis MOUREY       FRA       FDJ       212
9 Jeremy POWERS       USA       Rapha-Focus       210
10 Julien TARAMARCAZ       SUI       Corendon-Kwadro       209
11 Bart WELLENS       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       209
12 Fabien CANAL       FRA       Armée de Terre       206
13 Rob PEETERS       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       201
14 Tim MERLIER       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       194
15 Sascha WEBER       GER       Veranclassic-Doltcini       191
16 Jim AERNOUTS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       191
17 Klaas VANTORNOUT       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       185
18 David VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       179
19 Marcel MEISEN       BEL       Corendon-Kwadro       179
20 Niels WUBBEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       177
21 Michael BOROS       CZE       Cez Cykloteam Tabor       170
22 Bart AERNOUTS       BEL       Corendon-Kwadro       169
23 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       154
24 Wout VAN AERT       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       150
25 Mathieu VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       145
26 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA       ESP             136
27 Marcel WILDHABER       GER       Scott-Odlo       135
28 Sven NYS       BEL       Crelan-AA Drink       132
29 Twan VAN DEN BRAND       NED       Jo Piels       130
30 Jonathan PAGE       USA             126
<a name="videoM"></a>
<a name="donne"></a>
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DONNE ELITE
1 Eva LECHNER       ITA       Colnago Südtirol       0:44:53
2 Katerina NASH       CZE       Luna Pro Team       +00:18
3 Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT       FRA       Rabo Liv       +00:27
4 Sanne CANT       BEL       Enertherm-BKCP       +00:54
5 Sabrina STULTIENS       NED       Rabo Liv       +01:03
6 Lucie CHAINEL-LEFEVRE       FRA             +01:19
7 Ellen VAN LOY       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       +01:32
8 Jolien VERSCHUEREN       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       +01:40
9 Helen WYMAN       GBR       Kona Factory       +01:58
10 Nikki HARRIS       GBR       Young Telenet Fidea       +02:17
11 Sophie DE BOER       NED       Kalas NNOF       +02:40
12 Marianne VOS       NED       Rabo Liv       +02:53
13 Martina MIKULASKOVA       CZE             +02:57
14 Rachel LLOYD       USA             +03:02
15 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU       USA       Twenty16       +03:04
16 Christine MAJERUS       LUX       Boels-Dolmans       +03:18
17 Alice Maria ARZUFFI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       +03:33
18 Sanne VAN PAASSEN       NED       Boels-Dolmans       +03:42
19 Caroline MANI       FRA       Raleigh Clement       +03:51
20 Loes SELS       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       +04:11
21 Katherine COMPTON       USA       Trek Cyclocross       +04:19
22 Elle ANDERSON       USA       Kalas NNOF       +04:24
23 Pavla HAVLIKOVA       CZE       Young Telenet Fidea       +04:34
24 Jessica LAMBRACHT       GER       Stevens Racing       +04:53
25 Aida NUNO       ESP             +04:54
26 Reza HORMES       NED       Orange Babies       +05:09
27 Lisa HECKMANN       GER       Stevens Racing       +05:14
28 Marlene PETIT       FRA       Chambéry       +05:14
29 Mical DYCK       CAN             +05:15
30 Crystal ANTHONY       USA             +05:34
37 Chiara TEOCCHI       ITA       Bianchi MTB       +06:47
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 Sanne CANT       BEL       Enertherm-BKCP       246
2 Ellen VAN LOY       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       204
3 Katherine COMPTON       USA       Trek Cyclocross       187
4 Lucie CHAINEL-LEFEVRE       FRA             176
5 Sophie DE BOER       NED       Kalas NNOF       169
6 Sabrina STULTIENS       NED       Rabo Liv       167
7 Helen WYMAN       GBR       Kona Factory       166
8 Katerina NASH       CZE       Luna Pro Team       160
9 Nikki HARRIS       GBR       Young Telenet Fidea       152
10 Marianne VOS       NED       Rabo Liv       129
11 Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT       FRA       Rabo Liv       125
12 Martina MIKULASKOVA       CZE             124
13 Eva LECHNER       ITA       Colnago Südtirol       121
14 Pavla HAVLIKOVA       CZE       Young Telenet Fidea       113
15 Sanne VAN PAASSEN       NED       Boels-Dolmans       95
16 Jolien VERSCHUEREN       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       91
17 Christine MAJERUS       LUX       Boels-Dolmans       79
18 Caroline MANI       FRA       Raleigh Clement       74
19 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU       USA             71
20 Aida NUNO       ESP             61
21 Rachel LLOYD       USA             60
22 Githa MICHIELS       BEL             60
23 Alice Maria ARZUFFI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       48
24 Crystal ANTHONY       USA             47
25 Elle ANDERSON       USA       Kalas NNOF       44
26 Arley KEMMERER       USA             37
27 Loes SELS       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       34
28 Gabriella DURRIN       GBR             32
29 Reza HORMES       NED       Orange Babies       30
30 Laura VERDONSCHOT       BEL             29
49 Elena VALENTINI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       6
<a name="videoW"></a>
<a name="u23"></a>
ORDINE D'ARRIVO UOMINI UNDER 23
1 SWEECK Laurens       BEL       0:52:02
2 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael       BEL       +00:28
3 DOUBEY Fabien       FRA       +00:52
4 SWEECK Diether       BEL       +01:20
5 VENTURINI Clement       FRA       +01:21
6 AERTS Toon       BEL       +01:23
7 BERTOLINI Gioele       ITA       +01:50
8 SKALA Jakub       CZE       +01:57
9 HERMANS Quinten       BEL       +02:04
10 NIEUWENHUIS Joris       NED       +02:13
11 NIPL Vojtech       CZE       +02:15
12 BUDDING Martijn       NED       +02:15
13 PEETERS Yannick       BEL       +02:41
14 DRUMM Felix       GER       +02:54
15 GODRIE Stan       NED       +03:03
16 RUSSO Clement       FRA       +03:14
17 LIENHARD Fabian       SUI       +03:21
18 FRISCHKNECHT Andri       SUI       +03:34
19 TOUPALIK Adam       CZE       +03:51
20 CLARKSON Jack       GBR       +04:11
27 COLLEDANI Nadir       ITA       +05:12
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael       BEL       190
2 SWEECK Laurens       BEL       185
3 VAN AERT Wout       BEL       160
4 VENTURINI Clement       FRA       131
5 DOUBEY Fabien       FRA       129
6 VAN DER POEL Mathieu       NED       125
7 AERTS Toon       BEL       107
8 GODRIE Stan       NED       106
9 BERTOLINI Gioele       ITA       86
10 SKALA Jakub       CZE       86
11 TOUPALIK Adam       CZE       79
12 SWEECK Diether       BEL       75
13 NIEUWENHUIS Joris       NED       72
14 SOETE Daan       BEL       71
15 PEETERS Yannick       BEL       70
16 HERMANS Quinten       BEL       61
17 RUSSO Clement       FRA       50
18 NIPL Vojtech       CZE       46
19 BUDDING Martijn       NED       31
20 FRISCHKNECHT Andri       SUI       30
33 SAMPARISI Lorenzo       ITA       13
45 COLLEDANI Nadir       ITA       4
<a name="junior"></a>
ORDINE D'ARRIVO UOMINI JUNIORES
1 ISERBYT Eli       BEL       0:37:40
2 VAN DER STEGEN Roel       NED       +00:48
3 HECHT Gage       USA       +00:53
4 JASPERS Jappe       BEL       +01:00
5 DORIGONI Jakob       ITA       +01:07
6 SALA Stefano       ITA       +01:11
7 CANAL Emile       FRA       +01:13
8 DEKKER Jens       NED       +01:15
9 SIMON Quentin       FRA       +01:15
10 GULICKX Max       NED       +01:23
11 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik       NED       +01:34
12 DRIESEN Jarne       BEL       +01:38
13 DUJARDIN Sandy       FRA       +01:39
14 FINE Eddy       FRA       +01:40
15 GROOT Mitch       NED       +01:46
17 ROSSI Giorgio       ITA       +02:00
24 SMARZARO Daniel       ITA       +02:39
45 FOLCARELLI Antonio       ITA       +04:06
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 ISERBYT Eli       BEL       230
2 JACOBS Johan       SUI       145
3 GULICKX Max       NED       141
4 DEKKER Jens       NED       133
5 HECHT Gage       USA       115
6 JASPERS Jappe       BEL       101
7 SALA Stefano       ITA       90
8 DORIGONI Jakob       ITA       75
9 DRIESEN Jarne       BEL       72
10 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik       NED       69
11 ROSSI Giorgio       ITA       64
12 GROOT Mitch       NED       61
13 SIEBENS Gianni       BEL       59
14 DUJARDIN Sandy       FRA       57
15 KUHN Kevin       SUI       53
21 SMARZARO Daniel       ITA       43
33 FOLCARELLI Antonio       ITA       19
1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       1:08:38
2 Wout VAN AERT       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       +01:04
3 Gianni VERMEERSCH       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +01:21
4 Kevin PAUWELS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +01:22
5 Lars VAN DER HAAR       NED       Giant-Alpecin       +01:37
6 Sven NYS       BEL       Crelan-AA Drink       +01:56
7 Francis MOUREY       FRA       FDJ       +02:18
8 Tim MERLIER       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +02:52
9 Jens ADAMS       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       +02:57
10 Fabien CANAL       FRA       Armée de Terre       +03:04
11 Julien TARAMARCAZ       SUI       Corendon-Kwadro       +03:05
12 David MENUT       FRA       Auber 93       +03:26
13 Jeremy POWERS       USA       Rapha-Focus       +03:34
14 Philipp WALSLEBEN       GER       BKCP-Powerplus       +03:41
15 Marco Aurelio FONTANA       ITA       Cannondale Factory Racing       +03:42
16 Twan VAN DEN BRAND       NED       Jo Piels       +03:50
17 Marcel MEISEN       GER       Corendon-Kwadro       +03:58
18 Tom MEEUSEN       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       +04:07
19 Radomir SIMUNEK       CZE       Corendon-Kwadro       +04:14
20 Gert-Jan BOSMANS       NED       Jo Piels       +04:14
21 Niels WUBBEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       +04:15
22 Bart WELLENS       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       +04:19
23 Michael BOROS       CZE       Cez Cykloteam Tabor       +04:30
24 Jim AERNOUTS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       +04:41
25 Tomas PAPRSTKA       CZE       Remerx-Merida       +04:55
26 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       +05:08
27 Corné VAN KESSEL       NED       Telenet-Fidea       +05:16
28 David VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       +05:17
29 Luca BRAIDOT       ITA       Forestale       +05:58
30 Sascha WEBER       GER       Veranclassic-Doltcini       +07:13
47 Bryan FALASCHI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       -3 giri
51 Nicolas SAMPARISI       ITA             -3 giri
52 Marco PONTA       ITA       Centro Sportivo Esercito       -3 giri
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 Kevin PAUWELS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       430
2 Lars VAN DER HAAR       NED       Giant-Alpecin       345
3 Corné VAN KESSEL       NED       Telenet-Fidea       307
4 Philipp WALSLEBEN       GER       BKCP-Powerplus       306
5 Tom MEEUSEN       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       290
6 Jens ADAMS       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       256
7 Gianni VERMEERSCH       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       255
8 Francis MOUREY       FRA       FDJ       212
9 Jeremy POWERS       USA       Rapha-Focus       210
10 Julien TARAMARCAZ       SUI       Corendon-Kwadro       209
11 Bart WELLENS       BEL       Telenet-Fidea       209
12 Fabien CANAL       FRA       Armée de Terre       206
13 Rob PEETERS       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       201
14 Tim MERLIER       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       194
15 Sascha WEBER       GER       Veranclassic-Doltcini       191
16 Jim AERNOUTS       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       191
17 Klaas VANTORNOUT       BEL       Sunweb-Napoleon Games       185
18 David VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       179
19 Marcel MEISEN       BEL       Corendon-Kwadro       179
20 Niels WUBBEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       177
21 Michael BOROS       CZE       Cez Cykloteam Tabor       170
22 Bart AERNOUTS       BEL       Corendon-Kwadro       169
23 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN       NED       Telenet-Fidea       154
24 Wout VAN AERT       BEL       Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace       150
25 Mathieu VAN DER POEL       NED       BKCP-Powerplus       145
26 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA       ESP             136
27 Marcel WILDHABER       GER       Scott-Odlo       135
28 Sven NYS       BEL       Crelan-AA Drink       132
29 Twan VAN DEN BRAND       NED       Jo Piels       130
30 Jonathan PAGE       USA             126
<a name="videoM"></a>
<iframe width="640" height="360" src="//www.youtube.com/embed/18C1dat05HE" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>
<a name="donne"></a>
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DONNE ELITE
1 Eva LECHNER       ITA       Colnago Südtirol       0:44:53
2 Katerina NASH       CZE       Luna Pro Team       +00:18
3 Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT       FRA       Rabo Liv       +00:27
4 Sanne CANT       BEL       Enertherm-BKCP       +00:54
5 Sabrina STULTIENS       NED       Rabo Liv       +01:03
6 Lucie CHAINEL-LEFEVRE       FRA             +01:19
7 Ellen VAN LOY       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       +01:32
8 Jolien VERSCHUEREN       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       +01:40
9 Helen WYMAN       GBR       Kona Factory       +01:58
10 Nikki HARRIS       GBR       Young Telenet Fidea       +02:17
11 Sophie DE BOER       NED       Kalas NNOF       +02:40
12 Marianne VOS       NED       Rabo Liv       +02:53
13 Martina MIKULASKOVA       CZE             +02:57
14 Rachel LLOYD       USA             +03:02
15 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU       USA       Twenty16       +03:04
16 Christine MAJERUS       LUX       Boels-Dolmans       +03:18
17 Alice Maria ARZUFFI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       +03:33
18 Sanne VAN PAASSEN       NED       Boels-Dolmans       +03:42
19 Caroline MANI       FRA       Raleigh Clement       +03:51
20 Loes SELS       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       +04:11
21 Katherine COMPTON       USA       Trek Cyclocross       +04:19
22 Elle ANDERSON       USA       Kalas NNOF       +04:24
23 Pavla HAVLIKOVA       CZE       Young Telenet Fidea       +04:34
24 Jessica LAMBRACHT       GER       Stevens Racing       +04:53
25 Aida NUNO       ESP             +04:54
26 Reza HORMES       NED       Orange Babies       +05:09
27 Lisa HECKMANN       GER       Stevens Racing       +05:14
28 Marlene PETIT       FRA       Chambéry       +05:14
29 Mical DYCK       CAN             +05:15
30 Crystal ANTHONY       USA             +05:34
37 Chiara TEOCCHI       ITA       Bianchi MTB       +06:47
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 Sanne CANT       BEL       Enertherm-BKCP       246
2 Ellen VAN LOY       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       204
3 Katherine COMPTON       USA       Trek Cyclocross       187
4 Lucie CHAINEL-LEFEVRE       FRA             176
5 Sophie DE BOER       NED       Kalas NNOF       169
6 Sabrina STULTIENS       NED       Rabo Liv       167
7 Helen WYMAN       GBR       Kona Factory       166
8 Katerina NASH       CZE       Luna Pro Team       160
9 Nikki HARRIS       GBR       Young Telenet Fidea       152
10 Marianne VOS       NED       Rabo Liv       129
11 Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT       FRA       Rabo Liv       125
12 Martina MIKULASKOVA       CZE             124
13 Eva LECHNER       ITA       Colnago Südtirol       121
14 Pavla HAVLIKOVA       CZE       Young Telenet Fidea       113
15 Sanne VAN PAASSEN       NED       Boels-Dolmans       95
16 Jolien VERSCHUEREN       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       91
17 Christine MAJERUS       LUX       Boels-Dolmans       79
18 Caroline MANI       FRA       Raleigh Clement       74
19 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU       USA             71
20 Aida NUNO       ESP             61
21 Rachel LLOYD       USA             60
22 Githa MICHIELS       BEL             60
23 Alice Maria ARZUFFI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       48
24 Crystal ANTHONY       USA             47
25 Elle ANDERSON       USA       Kalas NNOF       44
26 Arley KEMMERER       USA             37
27 Loes SELS       BEL       Young Telenet Fidea       34
28 Gabriella DURRIN       GBR             32
29 Reza HORMES       NED       Orange Babies       30
30 Laura VERDONSCHOT       BEL             29
49 Elena VALENTINI       ITA       Selle Italia Guerciotti       6
<a name="videoW"></a>
<iframe width="640" height="360" src="//www.youtube.com/embed/iV0fdw0SX2E" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>
<a name="u23"></a>
ORDINE D'ARRIVO UOMINI UNDER 23
1 SWEECK Laurens       BEL       0:52:02
2 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael       BEL       +00:28
3 DOUBEY Fabien       FRA       +00:52
4 SWEECK Diether       BEL       +01:20
5 VENTURINI Clement       FRA       +01:21
6 AERTS Toon       BEL       +01:23
7 BERTOLINI Gioele       ITA       +01:50
8 SKALA Jakub       CZE       +01:57
9 HERMANS Quinten       BEL       +02:04
10 NIEUWENHUIS Joris       NED       +02:13
11 NIPL Vojtech       CZE       +02:15
12 BUDDING Martijn       NED       +02:15
13 PEETERS Yannick       BEL       +02:41
14 DRUMM Felix       GER       +02:54
15 GODRIE Stan       NED       +03:03
16 RUSSO Clement       FRA       +03:14
17 LIENHARD Fabian       SUI       +03:21
18 FRISCHKNECHT Andri       SUI       +03:34
19 TOUPALIK Adam       CZE       +03:51
20 CLARKSON Jack       GBR       +04:11
27 COLLEDANI Nadir       ITA       +05:12
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael       BEL       190
2 SWEECK Laurens       BEL       185
3 VAN AERT Wout       BEL       160
4 VENTURINI Clement       FRA       131
5 DOUBEY Fabien       FRA       129
6 VAN DER POEL Mathieu       NED       125
7 AERTS Toon       BEL       107
8 GODRIE Stan       NED       106
9 BERTOLINI Gioele       ITA       86
10 SKALA Jakub       CZE       86
11 TOUPALIK Adam       CZE       79
12 SWEECK Diether       BEL       75
13 NIEUWENHUIS Joris       NED       72
14 SOETE Daan       BEL       71
15 PEETERS Yannick       BEL       70
16 HERMANS Quinten       BEL       61
17 RUSSO Clement       FRA       50
18 NIPL Vojtech       CZE       46
19 BUDDING Martijn       NED       31
20 FRISCHKNECHT Andri       SUI       30
33 SAMPARISI Lorenzo       ITA       13
45 COLLEDANI Nadir       ITA       4
<a name="junior"></a>
ORDINE D'ARRIVO UOMINI JUNIORES
1 ISERBYT Eli       BEL       0:37:40
2 VAN DER STEGEN Roel       NED       +00:48
3 HECHT Gage       USA       +00:53
4 JASPERS Jappe       BEL       +01:00
5 DORIGONI Jakob       ITA       +01:07
6 SALA Stefano       ITA       +01:11
7 CANAL Emile       FRA       +01:13
8 DEKKER Jens       NED       +01:15
9 SIMON Quentin       FRA       +01:15
10 GULICKX Max       NED       +01:23
11 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik       NED       +01:34
12 DRIESEN Jarne       BEL       +01:38
13 DUJARDIN Sandy       FRA       +01:39
14 FINE Eddy       FRA       +01:40
15 GROOT Mitch       NED       +01:46
17 ROSSI Giorgio       ITA       +02:00
24 SMARZARO Daniel       ITA       +02:39
45 FOLCARELLI Antonio       ITA       +04:06
CLASSIFICA FINALE COPPA DEL MONDO
1 ISERBYT Eli       BEL       230
2 JACOBS Johan       SUI       145
3 GULICKX Max       NED       141
4 DEKKER Jens       NED       133
5 HECHT Gage       USA       115
6 JASPERS Jappe       BEL       101
7 SALA Stefano       ITA       90
8 DORIGONI Jakob       ITA       75
9 DRIESEN Jarne       BEL       72
10 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik       NED       69
11 ROSSI Giorgio       ITA       64
12 GROOT Mitch       NED       61
13 SIEBENS Gianni       BEL       59
14 DUJARDIN Sandy       FRA       57
15 KUHN Kevin       SUI       53
21 SMARZARO Daniel       ITA       43
33 FOLCARELLI Antonio       ITA       19