12-01-2014, 01:38 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 18-08-2014, 10:59 AM da BidoneJack.)
15 - 17 agosto
Ladies Tour of Norway
Ladies Tour of Norway
- le tappe:
- startlist:
- RBW RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM NED
1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED19821008
2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED19900418
3 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL19940929
4 DE JONG Thalita NED19931106
5 VOS Marianne NED19870513
6 KNETEMANN Roxanne NED19870401
TM MOERENHOUT Koos NED19731105
- GEW ORICA - AIS AUS
11 SPRATT Amanda AUS19870917
12 MACLEAN Jessie AUS19851017
13 EDMONDSON Annette AUS19911212
14 HOSKINS Melissa AUS19910212
15 JOHANSSON Emma SWE19830923
16 SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA19900501
TM BATES Gene AUS19810704
- SLU SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON USA
21 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN19880418
22 STEVENS Evelyn USA19830509
23 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS19880706
24 BRENNAUER Lisa GER19880608
25 WILES Tayler USA19890720
26 SMALL Carmen USA19800420
TM LAUKE Ronny GER19760917
- HPU HITEC PRODUCTS NOR
31 MOBERG Emilie NOR19910712
32 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR19760420
33 OLSSON Sara SWE19900306
34 THORSEN Thea NOR19920315
35 BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR19921009
36 LIMA Tone Hatteland NOR19791218
TM LIMA Karl NOR19640108
- EMF ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN MEX
41 RATTO Rossella ITA19931020
42 CONFALONIERI Maria Gulia ITA19930330
43 CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresa MEX19911108
44 FIDANZA Arianna ITA19950106
45 BORGATO Giada ITA19890615
46 CASTANEDA PRIETO Marcela Elizabon MEX19920311
TM LACQUANITI Fortunato ITA19631107
- SEF SERVETTO FOOTON MIX TEAM ITA
51 COBB Alice GBR19950731
52 MICHIELETTO Giovanna ITA19950318
53 CORNOLTI Veronica ITA19941230
54 COLDWELL Lucy GBR19840430
55 SAARELAINEN Sari FIN19810301
TM ROSSINO Dario ITA19670228
- BCT BIGLIA CYCLING TEAM SUI
61 GEBHARDT Elke GER19830722
62 KOEDOODER Vera NED19831031
63 LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN19890628
64 HAHN Jacqueline AUT19910721
65 HEATHER Taryn AUS19820216
66 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI19910506
TM VONHOF Mario GER19750707
- TIB TIBCO - TO THE TOP USA
71 HEADLEY Sara USA19850405
72 TODD Anika CAN19900311
73 SCHWAGER Patricia SUI19831206
74 STEPHENS Lauren USA19861228
75 MILLER Amanda USA19861213
76 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL19790524
TM VAN KESSEL Egon NED19560829
- VLL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO-DUO-RIDLEY BEL
81 DRUYTS Kelly BEL19891021
82 DE CRITS Nel BEL19910409
83 DRUYTS Demmy BEL19951004
84 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL19950901
TM WIJNANT Davy BEL19750320
- TRY TEAM RYTGER DEN
91 VALLIN Kamilla Sofie DEN19930818
92 LUDWIG Ceclie Uttrup DEN19950823
93 NIELSEN Nina Schultz DEN19930609
94 PÅLSSON Anna SWE19940920
95 NYSTRAND Malin Kristina SWE19950421
TM HENRIKSEN Brian DEN19710716
- EST ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM EST
101 UIBOKAND Janelle EST19920605
102 RIST Daisi EST19920717
103 KARING Krista EST19941206
104 KOORT Kristel EST19920113
105 EHRBERG Liisa EST19881217
106 RIST Liisi EST19910625
TM ALAMAA Siim-Erik EST19920624
- GER GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
111 KASPER Romy GER19880505
112 POHL Stephanie GER19871021
113 ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER19940919
114 KÜLLMER Lisa GER19930615
115 STOCK Gudrun GER19950523
116 PALLER Tatjana GER19950907
TM KORFF Andre GER19730604
- LTN LADIES TOUR OF NORWAY MIX NOR
121 JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Bøe NOR19920106
122 HEINE Vita NOR19841121
123 BRUSTAD Eline NOR19940925
124 HOFSTAD Katrine NOR19840626
125 BJØNNES Tiril NOR19880121
TM NAMSVATN Linda Wibe NOR19770410
- VIK CK VIKTORIA NOR
131 INDSET SØRGJERD Camilla NOR19781025
132 ANDREASSEN Tina NOR19790531
133 AXMAN Lisa Christin NOR19771016
134 DYBWAD Vibeke NOR19750220
135 LORVIK Ingrid NOR19860221
136 GJELTEN Berit NOR19870725
TM JOHANSEN Sturla NOR19610815
- TMS MAXX-SOLAR WOMAN CYCLING MIX TEAM GER
141 KUPERNAGEL Hanka GER19740319
142 TROTMAN Reta NZL19890310
143 LECHNER Corinna GER19940810
144 ZANNER Beate GER19821109
145 HECKMANN Lisa GER19880514
146 LUDWIG Marie-Therese GER19920830
TM DRESSEL Bert GER19630304
- BMS TEAM BMS LADIES MIX DEN
151 PEDERSEN Camilla Møllebro DEN19840521
152 BOHÉ Iben DEN19700807
153 RYDLUND Malin SWE19770503
154 VILMANN Marie Schousboe DEN19931021
155 MORIN Kristina SWE19800907
TM MADSEN Bo Handberg DEN19790627
- TCD TEAM CRESENT DARE MIX SWE
161 WALLIN Malin SWE19870219
162 SIGGAARD Christina DEN19940324
163 AHLSTRAND Emma SWE19930503
164 MUSTONEN Sara SWE19810208
165 NESSMARA Alexandra SWE19940623
166 SJÖBLOM Linnea SWE19891112
TM NORDBECK Mikael SWE19640802
- ØCK ØKERN CK MIX TEAM NOR
171 VERSTRATEN Daniella NED19950524
172 GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR19900704
173 RUUD Kirsti NOR19880712
174 SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine NOR19900703
TM MARTINSEN Nicolai NOR19831118