10-06-2011, 04:45 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 10-06-2011, 04:46 PM da SarriTheBest.)
Ordine d'Arrivo
1. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR 5h 05' 03"
2. SORENSEN Chris SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 00' 07"
3. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 09"
4. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 09"
5. VINOKOUROV Alexandre PRO TEAM ASTANA + 00' 09"
6. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 09"
7. PINOT Thibaut FDJ + 00' 09"
8. MARTIN Daniel TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 00' 09"
9. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 00' 09"
10. HERMANS Ben TEAM RADIOSHACK + 00' 09"
11. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 09"
12. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 09"
13. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 09"
14. COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 00' 09"
15. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 09"
16. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 00' 09"
17. BRAJKOVIC Janez TEAM RADIOSHACK + 00' 09"
18. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin HTC - HIGHROAD + 00' 09"
19. BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 00' 09"
20. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 19"
21. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 00' 25"
22. ZAUGG Oliver TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 00' 25"
23. PIRES Bruno TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 00' 25"
24. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 00' 25"
25. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 25"
26. VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 00' 39"
27. BUSCHE Matthew TEAM RADIOSHACK + 00' 39"
28. CASAR Sandy FDJ + 00' 39"
29. ROHREGGER Thomas TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 00' 43"
30. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 00' 43"
31. GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 00' 52"
32. KASHECHKIN Andrey LAMPRE - ISD + 00' 52"
33. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 52"
34. SORENSEN Nicki SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 00' 52"
35. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 52"
36. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 00' 52"
37. DI GREGORIO Rémy PRO TEAM ASTANA + 00' 52"
38. PAURIOL Rémi FDJ + 00' 52"
39. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ + 00' 52"
40. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 52"
41. INTXAUSTI Benat MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 52"
42. VELASCO Ivan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 52"
43. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 52"
44. PATE Danny HTC - HIGHROAD + 01' 04"
45. DE MAAR Marc QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 01' 06"
46. VANDBORG Brian SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 01' 06"
47. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 17"
48. FINETTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01' 19"
49. MAJKA Rafal SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 01' 21"
50. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ + 01' 21"
51. MOUREY Francis FDJ + 01' 21"
52. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 01' 21"
53. TXURRUKA Amets EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01' 21"
54. KARPETS Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 01' 21"
55. ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA + 01' 21"
56. VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 01' 21"
57. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik PRO TEAM ASTANA + 01' 21"
58. TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN + 01' 21"
59. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01' 21"
60. ZUBELDIA Haimar TEAM RADIOSHACK + 01' 21"
61. ZABRISKIE David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 01' 21"
62. TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 01' 21"
63. ANZA Santo VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01' 21"
64. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 01' 21"
65. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 01' 40"
66. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 20"
67. WURF Cameron LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02' 20"
68. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 20"
69. PAULINHO Sergio TEAM RADIOSHACK + 02' 20"
70. IRIZAR Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK + 02' 25"
71. MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 39"
72. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 54"
73. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING + 02' 58"
74. MARTIN Tony HTC - HIGHROAD + 03' 41"
75. GUSTOV Volodymir SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 03' 45"
76. SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 12"
77. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING + 04' 12"
78. GOLAS Michal VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 04' 53"
79. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 05' 05"
Classifica Generale
1. Bradley Wiggins (Sky) 18:02:30
2. Cadel Evans (BMC) a 1:11
3. Janez Brajkovic (RadioShack) a 1:21
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (Astana) a 1:56
5. Rui Costa (Movistar Team) a 2:22
6. Jurgen Van den Broeck (Omega Pharma-Lotto) a 2:28
7. Christophe Riblon (AG2R) a 2:45
8. Ben Hermans (RadioShack) a 2:56
1. KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR 5h 05' 03"
2. SORENSEN Chris SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 00' 07"
3. VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 09"
4. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 09"
5. VINOKOUROV Alexandre PRO TEAM ASTANA + 00' 09"
6. WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 09"
7. PINOT Thibaut FDJ + 00' 09"
8. MARTIN Daniel TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 00' 09"
9. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 00' 09"
10. HERMANS Ben TEAM RADIOSHACK + 00' 09"
11. EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 09"
12. RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 09"
13. SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 09"
14. COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 00' 09"
15. PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 09"
16. MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 00' 09"
17. BRAJKOVIC Janez TEAM RADIOSHACK + 00' 09"
18. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin HTC - HIGHROAD + 00' 09"
19. BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 00' 09"
20. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 19"
21. TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 00' 25"
22. ZAUGG Oliver TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 00' 25"
23. PIRES Bruno TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 00' 25"
24. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 00' 25"
25. RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 25"
26. VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 00' 39"
27. BUSCHE Matthew TEAM RADIOSHACK + 00' 39"
28. CASAR Sandy FDJ + 00' 39"
29. ROHREGGER Thomas TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 00' 43"
30. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 00' 43"
31. GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 00' 52"
32. KASHECHKIN Andrey LAMPRE - ISD + 00' 52"
33. LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 52"
34. SORENSEN Nicki SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 00' 52"
35. BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 52"
36. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 00' 52"
37. DI GREGORIO Rémy PRO TEAM ASTANA + 00' 52"
38. PAURIOL Rémi FDJ + 00' 52"
39. JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ + 00' 52"
40. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 52"
41. INTXAUSTI Benat MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 52"
42. VELASCO Ivan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 52"
43. LOPEZ GARCIA David MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 52"
44. PATE Danny HTC - HIGHROAD + 01' 04"
45. DE MAAR Marc QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 01' 06"
46. VANDBORG Brian SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 01' 06"
47. ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 01' 17"
48. FINETTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01' 19"
49. MAJKA Rafal SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 01' 21"
50. FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ + 01' 21"
51. MOUREY Francis FDJ + 01' 21"
52. AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 01' 21"
53. TXURRUKA Amets EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 01' 21"
54. KARPETS Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 01' 21"
55. ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA + 01' 21"
56. VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 01' 21"
57. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik PRO TEAM ASTANA + 01' 21"
58. TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN + 01' 21"
59. PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 01' 21"
60. ZUBELDIA Haimar TEAM RADIOSHACK + 01' 21"
61. ZABRISKIE David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 01' 21"
62. TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 01' 21"
63. ANZA Santo VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01' 21"
64. BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 01' 21"
65. SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN + 01' 40"
66. MARTENS Paul RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 02' 20"
67. WURF Cameron LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 02' 20"
68. GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 02' 20"
69. PAULINHO Sergio TEAM RADIOSHACK + 02' 20"
70. IRIZAR Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK + 02' 25"
71. MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 39"
72. VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02' 54"
73. URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING + 02' 58"
74. MARTIN Tony HTC - HIGHROAD + 03' 41"
75. GUSTOV Volodymir SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 03' 45"
76. SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM + 04' 12"
77. HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING + 04' 12"
78. GOLAS Michal VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 04' 53"
79. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 05' 05"
Classifica Generale
1. Bradley Wiggins (Sky) 18:02:30
2. Cadel Evans (BMC) a 1:11
3. Janez Brajkovic (RadioShack) a 1:21
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (Astana) a 1:56
5. Rui Costa (Movistar Team) a 2:22
6. Jurgen Van den Broeck (Omega Pharma-Lotto) a 2:28
7. Christophe Riblon (AG2R) a 2:45
8. Ben Hermans (RadioShack) a 2:56