06-01-2015, 04:59 PM
Orari (australiani, ovviamente ) ed ordine di partenza dei campionati australiani a cronometro:
2:16:00 pm Brett COTTEE (NSW)
2:17:00 pm Mark FACEY (VIC)
2:18:00 pm Stuart SMITH (VIC)
2:19:00 pm Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT (WA)
2:20:00 pm Adam PHELAN (ACT)
2:21:00 pm Scott NOLAN (SA)
2:22:00 pm Mitchell MULHERN (QLD)
2:23:00 pm Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY (ACT)
2:24:00 pm Stephen LANE (VIC)
2:25:00 pm Sean LAKE (VIC)
2:26:00 pm Julian JACOBS (WA)
2:27:00 pm Ali FOOT (TAS)
2:28:00 pm Craig EVERS (NSW)
2:29:00 pm Edward BISSAKER (SA)
2:30:00 pm Nick BENSLEY (VIC)
2:31:00 pm Timothy BEARDALL (VIC)
2:32:00 pm Wood ADAM (VIC)
2:33:00 pm Andrew WAI (NSW)
2:34:00 pm David FAIRBURN (VIC)
2:35:00 pm David KELLY (VIC)
2:36:00 pm Mark FAGG (VIC)
2:37:00 pm Kyle BRIDGWOOD (QLD)
2:38:00 pm Tyson CHAMBERS (VIC)
2:39:00 pm Brodie TALBOT (NSW)
2:40:00 pm Lachlan NORRIS (VIC)
2:41:00 pm Peter MILOSTIC (NSW)
2:42:00 pm Jayden COPP (QLD)
2:43:00 pm Rhys GILLETT (VIC)
2:44:00 pm Michael GALLAGHER (VIC)
2:45:00 pm Aaron DONNELLY (NSW)
2:46:00 pm Jordan KERBY (QLD)
2:47:00 pm Nicholas SQUILLARI (VIC)
2:48:00 pm Jack ANDERSON (QLD)
2:49:00 pm Jack BOBRIDGE (SA)
2:50:00 pm William CLARKE (TAS)
2:51:00 pm Campbell FLAKEMORE (TAS)
2:52:00 pm Richie PORTE (TAS)
2:53:00 pm Michael ROGERS (ACT)
2:54:00 pm Rohan DENNIS (SA)
2:55:00 pm Ben DYBALL (NSW)
2:56:00 pm Damien HOWSON (SA)
2:57:00 pm Luke DURBRIDGE (WA)
2:58:00 pm Michael HEPBURN (QLD)
2:16:00 pm Brett COTTEE (NSW)
2:17:00 pm Mark FACEY (VIC)
2:18:00 pm Stuart SMITH (VIC)
2:19:00 pm Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT (WA)
2:20:00 pm Adam PHELAN (ACT)
2:21:00 pm Scott NOLAN (SA)
2:22:00 pm Mitchell MULHERN (QLD)
2:23:00 pm Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY (ACT)
2:24:00 pm Stephen LANE (VIC)
2:25:00 pm Sean LAKE (VIC)
2:26:00 pm Julian JACOBS (WA)
2:27:00 pm Ali FOOT (TAS)
2:28:00 pm Craig EVERS (NSW)
2:29:00 pm Edward BISSAKER (SA)
2:30:00 pm Nick BENSLEY (VIC)
2:31:00 pm Timothy BEARDALL (VIC)
2:32:00 pm Wood ADAM (VIC)
2:33:00 pm Andrew WAI (NSW)
2:34:00 pm David FAIRBURN (VIC)
2:35:00 pm David KELLY (VIC)
2:36:00 pm Mark FAGG (VIC)
2:37:00 pm Kyle BRIDGWOOD (QLD)
2:38:00 pm Tyson CHAMBERS (VIC)
2:39:00 pm Brodie TALBOT (NSW)
2:40:00 pm Lachlan NORRIS (VIC)
2:41:00 pm Peter MILOSTIC (NSW)
2:42:00 pm Jayden COPP (QLD)
2:43:00 pm Rhys GILLETT (VIC)
2:44:00 pm Michael GALLAGHER (VIC)
2:45:00 pm Aaron DONNELLY (NSW)
2:46:00 pm Jordan KERBY (QLD)
2:47:00 pm Nicholas SQUILLARI (VIC)
2:48:00 pm Jack ANDERSON (QLD)
2:49:00 pm Jack BOBRIDGE (SA)
2:50:00 pm William CLARKE (TAS)
2:51:00 pm Campbell FLAKEMORE (TAS)
2:52:00 pm Richie PORTE (TAS)
2:53:00 pm Michael ROGERS (ACT)
2:54:00 pm Rohan DENNIS (SA)
2:55:00 pm Ben DYBALL (NSW)
2:56:00 pm Damien HOWSON (SA)
2:57:00 pm Luke DURBRIDGE (WA)
2:58:00 pm Michael HEPBURN (QLD)