Le Classifiche dopo la Tappa
Classifica Generale
1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 17:36:57
2 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:01
3 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:00:04
4 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:00:08
5 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 0:00:10
6 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling
7 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:12
8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
10 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
11 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:00:13
12 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
13 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 0:00:18
14 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:20
16 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:00:32
17 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:33
18 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:39
19 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:40
20 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:58
21 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:03
22 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:01:04
23 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:01:06
24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:12
25 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
26 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
27 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:15
28 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:01:18
30 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:01:21
31 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
32 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:01:22
33 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:29
34 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
35 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:31
36 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:34
37 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
38 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 0:01:38
39 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:01:42
40 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:45
41 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team
42 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:49
43 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:01:57
44 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
45 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:02:00
46 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:02:06
47 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:02:10
48 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:02:18
49 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:02:24
50 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:02:25
51 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 0:02:29
52 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:34
53 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:36
54 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
55 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
56 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:02:37
57 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:02:43
58 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:47
59 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:52
60 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:02:59
61 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:03:00
62 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
63 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:04
64 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:06
65 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:07
66 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:12
67 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:03:16
68 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:20
69 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:27
70 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:30
71 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:34
72 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
73 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:03:36
74 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:03:39
75 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:59
76 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD 0:04:06
77 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:09
78 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:14
79 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:19
80 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:04:21
81 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 0:04:22
82 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:25
83 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:28
84 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
85 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:04:29
86 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:04:30
87 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:04:32
88 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:33
89 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:54
90 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
91 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:04:55
92 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:05:07
93 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:19
94 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:05:31
95 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:38
96 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:06:06
97 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:06:09
98 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 0:06:10
99 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek
100 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:06:11
101 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:06:26
102 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:43
103 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:47
104 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:06:53
105 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 0:06:56
106 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:13
107 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:07:15
108 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:07:18
109 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:36
110 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:07:42
111 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:08:07
112 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:11
113 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 0:08:13
114 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:08:14
115 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling
116 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:08:26
117 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - ISD 0:08:28
118 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:08:29
119 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:08:35
120 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:45
121 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:08:49
122 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:51
123 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:52
124 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
125 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:08:53
126 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:09:01
127 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
128 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:09:06
129 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:17
130 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
131 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:09:20
132 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:09:26
133 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
134 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:28
135 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:09:38
136 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team 0:09:46
137 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:53
138 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:09:58
139 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:10:00
140 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 0:10:07
141 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD 0:10:25
142 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:10:32
143 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:10:33
144 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:10:43
145 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:03
146 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
147 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:11:06
148 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:13
149 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:11:15
150 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:11:16
151 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:11:18
152 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:11:24
153 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:11:31
154 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 0:11:34
155 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:11:38
156 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:11:40
157 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:50
158 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team 0:11:52
159 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 0:12:03
160 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:12:12
161 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:52
162 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:13:13
163 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:13:16
164 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
165 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:13:21
166 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
167 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:28
168 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:39
169 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:13:41
170 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:44
171 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:14:00
172 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:09
173 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:14:12
174 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:14:19
175 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 0:14:22
176 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:14:23
177 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
178 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:15:21
179 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:16:00
180 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:16:26
181 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:17:00
182 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:17:47
183 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:17:56
184 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:18:54
185 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:19:04
186 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:19:22
187 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:19:45
188 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:13
189 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:26
190 Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:21:53
191 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:22:38
192 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:24:21
193 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 0:25:10
194 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:28:30
195 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:33:57
Classifica a Punti
1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 120 pts
2 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 112
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 90
4 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 84
5 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 82
6 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 68
7 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 48
8 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 47
9 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 47
10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 44
11 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 44
12 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 38
13 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 38
14 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 37
15 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 35
16 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 35
17 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 32
18 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 30
19 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 30
20 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 28
21 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 26
22 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 26
23 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 26
24 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 24
25 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
26 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 18
27 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 17
28 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
29 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 16
30 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
31 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 16
32 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 16
33 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 15
34 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 15
35 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 15
36 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15
37 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 15
38 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 14
39 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 14
40 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
41 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 13
42 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
43 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 12
44 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11
45 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 11
46 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 10
47 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 10
48 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 7
49 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 7
50 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 6
51 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 6
52 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 6
53 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 6
54 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 6
55 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team 6
56 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 5
57 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 4
58 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 4
59 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 4
60 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2
61 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2
62 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 1
63 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1
64 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team -5
Classifica GPM
1 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 2 pts
2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1
3 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 1
4 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
5 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 1
Classifica dei Giovani (U25)
1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 17:37:09
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
3 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:08
4 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:46
5 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:00
6 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:01:06
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:22
8 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:33
9 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:01:54
10 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:02:13
11 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 0:02:17
12 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:24
13 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
14 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:02:25
15 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:35
16 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:40
17 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:02:47
18 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:54
19 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:03:04
20 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:15
21 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:03:24
22 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:57
23 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:02
24 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:04:16
25 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 0:04:42
26 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:04:43
27 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:06:14
28 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:31
29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:07:59
30 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:09:48
31 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:10:21
32 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:11:03
33 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:11:26
34 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:38
35 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:13:48
36 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:17:35
37 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:18:42
38 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:01
39 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:14