ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1 BLAAK Chantal NED - Specialized - Lululemon 3:26:22
2 PIETERS Amy NED - Team Giant Shimano
3 KNETEMANN Roxane NED - Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
4 VOS Marianne NED - Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team +0:05
5 WILD Kirsten NED - Team Giant Shimano
6 BRENNAUER Lisa GER - Specialized - Lululemon
7 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED - Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
8 ARMITSTEAD Lizzie GBR - Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
9 BRAND Lucinda NED - Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
10 JOHANSSON Emma SWE - Orica - AIS
11 CECCHINI Elena ITA - Estado de Mexico Faren
12 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED - Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
13 ZORZI Susanna ITA - Astana Bepink Women's Team
14 LICHTENBERG Claudia GER - Team Giant Shimano
15 WORRACK Trixi GER - Specialized - Lululemon
16 RATTO Rossella ITA - Estado de Mexico Faren +0:10
17 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN - Specialized - Lululemon
18 STEVENS Evelyn USA - Specialized - Lululemon +0:29
19 VAN DIJK Ellen NED - Boels Dolmans Cycling Team +0:46
20 POST Jermaine NED - Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
21 BECKER Charlotte GER - Wiggle Honda
22 POLSPOEL Maaike BEL - Team Giant Shimano
23 EHRLER Désirée SUI - Bigla Cycling Team
24 MUSTONEN Sara SWE - Team Giant Shimano
25 LETH Julie DEN - Hitec Products UCK +0:48
26 VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NZL - Wiggle Honda
27 BRONZINI Giorgia ITA - Wiggle Honda
28 GUARNIER Megan USA - Boels Dolmans Cycling Team +2:18
29 MACKAIJ Floortije NED - Team Giant Shimano +2:21
30 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL - Tibco / To The Top
31 KOEDOODER Vera NED - Bigla Cycling Team
32 BUJAK Eugenia POL - BTC City Ljubljana
33 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA - Estado de Mexico Faren
34 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR - Hitec Products UCK
35 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN - Team Rytger
36 KASPER Romy GER - Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
37 GILLOW Shara AUS - Orica - AIS
38 SMALL Carmen USA - Specialized - Lululemon
39 KUCHINSKAYA Elena RUS - RusVelo
40 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS - RusVelo
41 MOBERG Emilie NOR - Hitec Products UCK +2:36
42 NESSMAR Alexandra SWE - Sweden
43 FAHLIN Emilia SWE - Wiggle Honda
44 RYDLUND Malin SWE - Sweden +10:56
45 STEPHENS Lauren USA - Tibco / To The Top
46 GLAESSER Jasmin CAN - Tibco / To The Top
47 KOZONCHUK Oksana RUS - RusVelo
48 FIDANZA Arianna ITA - Estado de Mexico Faren
49 VAN DE REE Monique NED - Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
50 MARKUS Kelly NED - Team Rytger
51 HEATHER Taryn AUS - Bigla Cycling Team
52 BLINDIUK Yulia RUS - RusVelo
53 HEADLEY Sara USA - Tibco / To The Top
54 PINTAR Ursa SLO - BTC City Ljubljana
55 VAN GOGH Natalie NED - Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
56 BATAGELJ Polona SLO - BTC City Ljubljana
57 EHRBERG Liisa EST - Estonia
58 RADOTIC Mia CRO - BTC City Ljubljana
59 WOERING Henriette NED - Team Rytger
60 ERNGREN Ida SWE - Sweden
61 LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN - Bigla Cycling Team
62 RITTER Martina AUT - BTC City Ljubljana
63 DOBRYNNA Kseniia RUS - Astana Bepink Women's Team
64 GEBHARD Elke GER - Bigla Cycling Team
65 HAHN Jacqueline AUT - Bigla Cycling Team
66 BJÖRNSRUD Miriam NOR - Hitec Products UCK
67 OLSSON Sara SWE - Hitec Products UCK
68 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS - RusVelo
69 BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS - Servetto Footon
70 SPRATT Amanda AUS - Orica - AIS
71 SLIK Rozanne NED - Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +11:38
72 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA - Astana Bepink Women's Team +16:30
73 PENTON Sara SWE - Sweden +16:33
CLASSIFICA COPPA DEL MONDO
1 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD (GBR) Boels Dolmans 480
2 Emma JOHANSSON (SWE) Orica - Ais 340
3 Kirsten WILD (NED) Team Giant Shimano 290
4 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED) Rabo Liv 286
5 Marianne VOS (NED) Rabo Liv 270
6 Eleonora VAN DIJK (NED) Boels Dolmans 269
7 Chantal BLAAK (NED) Specialized - Lululemon 225
8 Giorgia BRONZINI (ITA) Wiggle Honda 225
9 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA) Hitec Products 215
10 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT (FRA) Rabo Liv 200
11 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED) Rabo Liv 190
12 Elena CECCHINI (ITA) Estado de Mexico Faren 190
13 Shelley OLDS (USA) Alè Cipollini Galassia 160
14 Lisa BRENNAUER (GER) Specialized - Lululemon 145
15 Evelyn STEVENS (USA) Specialized - Lululemon 136
16 Amy PIETERS (NED) Team Giant Shimano 130
17 Lotta LEPISTÖ (FIN) Bigla Cycling Team 101
18 Megan GUARNIER (USA) Boels Dolmans 100
19 Emilie MOBERG (NOR) Hitec Products 98
20 Roxane KNETEMANN (NED) Rabo Liv 91
21 Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR) Astana BePink 85
22 Jolien D'HOORE (BEL) Lotto Belisol Ladies 84
23 Melissa HOSKINS (AUS) Orica - Ais 80
24 Trixi WORRACK (GER) Specialized - Lululemon 79
25 Christine MAJERUS (LUX) Boels Dolmans 75
26 Claudia HÄUSLER (GER) Team Giant Shimano 74
27 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (RSA) Hitec Products 72
28 Thalita DE JONG (NED) Rabo Liv 52
29 Liesbet DE VOCHT (BEL) Lotto Belisol Ladies 52
30 Charlotte BECKER (GER) Wiggle Honda 50
CLASSIFICA A SQUADRE
1 Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team (NED) 1168
2 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team (NED) 942
3 Specialized - Lululemon (USA) 641
4 Team Giant Shimano (NED) 566
5 Hitec Products (NOR) 466
6 Orica - AIS (AUS) 400
7 Wiggle Honda (GBR) 310
8 Estado de Mexico Faren (MEX) 306
9 Alè Cipollini (ITA) 182
10 Lotto Belisol Ladies (BEL) 176
CLASSIFICA SPRINT
1 Iris SLAPPENDEL (NED) Rabo Liv GIant 20
2 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA) Astana BePink 16
3 Rebecca WIASAK (AUS) 12
4 Eleonora VAN DIJK (NED) Boels Dolmans 8
5 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED) Rabo Liv 8
CLASSIFICA GPM
1 Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR) Astana BePink 12
2 Vera KOEDOODER (NED) Bigla Cycling Team 12
3 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT (FRA) Rabo Liv 10
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO (RSA) Hitec Products 10
5 Emma POOLEY (GBR) Lotto Belisol Ladies 10
6 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD (GBR) Boels Dolmans 10
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 Elena CECCHINI (ITA) Estado de Mexico Faren 30
2 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT (FRA) Rabo Liv 18
3 Thalita DE JONG (NED) Rabo Liv 10
4 Rossella RATTO (ITA) Estado de Mexico Faren 6
5 Susanna ZORZI (ITA) Astana BePink 4
6 Anna TREVISI (ITA) Estado de Mexico Faren 4