L'elenco dei partenti al Giro di Colombia:
EPM-UNE-AREA METROPOLITAN
Director :GABRIEL JAIME MESA
=====================================
1 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE (ESP)
2 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE (COL)
3 SUAREZ,Jua Pablo ELITE (COL)
4 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE (COL)
5 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE (COL)
6 CASTIBLANCO,Camilo ELITE (COL)
7 OYOLA,Robigzon ELITE (COL)
8 ROLDAN,Weimar ELITE (COL)
9 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE (COL)
AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE
Director : GABRIEL JAIME VELEZ
=====================================
11 CANO,Alex ELITE (COL)
12 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE (COL)
13 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE (COL)
14 MONTIEL,Rafael Aniba ELITE (COL)
15 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauric ELITE (COL)
16 SALAS,Jairo Alonso ELITE (COL)
17 ARDILA,Mauricio ELITE (COL)
18 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE (COL)
19 BETANCUR,Jader SUB23 (COL)
GW-CHAOYANG KIXX-ENVIA-GA
Director : OSCAR DE J VARGAS
=====================================
21 MONTOYA,Arley De Jes ELITE (COL)
22 REYES,Aldemar SUB23 (COL)
23 OSORIO,Frank ELITE (COL)
24 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE (COL)
25 VERGARA,Jaime ELITE (COL)
26 GARCIA,Juan Alejandr ELITE (COL)
27 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE (COL)
28 ATEHORTUA,Juliam Dar ELITE (COL)
29 PANTANO,Carlos Andre ELITE (COL)
COLDEPORTES CLARO
Director : OLIVERIO CARDENAS
=====================================
31 MARTINEZ,John ELITE (COL)
32 FORERO,Juan Pablo ELITE (COL)
33 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfred ELITE (COL)
34 MORENO,Salvador ELITE (COL)
35 VALENCIA,William ELITE (COL)
36 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE (COL)
37 MONTOYA,Cristhian ELITE (COL)
38 CHAVEZ,German Enriqu SUB23 (COL)
39 MESA,Juan Martin SUB23 (COL)
BTA HMAN-FMESAN-40X40-OSP
Director : LUIS A CELY
=====================================
41 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE (COL)
42 PARRA,Edwin Arnulfo ELITE (COL)
43 SANCHEZ,Edwin ELITE (COL)
44 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE (COL)
45 MARENTES,Wilson ELITE (COL)
46 HERRERA,Pedro Antoni ELITE (COL)
47 SANCHEZ,Oscar ELITE (COL)
48 GOMEZ,Ronald Yesid ELITE (COL)
49 BARON,Felix Alejandr ELITE (COL)
BOYACA SE ATREVE-LICIBOY
Director : JAHIR BERNAL
=====================================
51 RUJANO,Jose ELITE (VEN)
52 CAMARGO,Luis Fernand ELITE (COL)
53 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE (COL)
54 CAMACHO,Alexis ELITE (COL)
55 OJEDA,Santiago ELITE (COL)
56 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE (COL)
57 ROJAS,Mario ELITE (COL)
58 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE (COL)
59 CHAPARRO,Yeison ELITE (COL)
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA
Director : LIBARDO LEYTON
=====================================
61 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE (COL)
62 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE (COL)
63 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernan ELITE (COL)
64 TALERO,Cristian ELITE (COL)
65 MARTINEZ,Luis Miguel SUB23 (COL)
66 PACHON,Oscar ELITE (COL)
67 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE (BOL)
68 ZAMPARELLA,Marco ELITE (ITA)
69 ANGARITA,Marvin Orla ELITE (COL)
AG NECTAR-STL-4WD RENTACA
Director : DANIEL RINCON
=====================================
71 CALDERON,Diego Mauri ELITE (COL)
72 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE (COL)
73 TOUSSAINT,Jonnathan SUB23 (COL)
74 NIÑO,Victor ELITE (COL)
75 BARON,Jose Danilo ELITE (COL)
76 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE (COL)
77 REYES,Miguel Angel SUB23 (COL)
78 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 (COL)
79 WILCHES,Juan Pablo ELITE (COL
B.VALLE-SGIROS.RTRANS.I V
Director : LUIS F OTALVARO
=====================================
81 PEÑA,Victor Hugo ELITE (COL)
82 OSPINA,Dalivier ELITE (COL)
83 MONTOYA,Alvaro Jose ELITE (COL)
84 COLORADO,Francisco ELITE (COL)
85 OSORIO,Danny ELITE (COL)
86 SANDOVAL,Edwin Alexa ELITE (COL)
87 SILVA,Luis Fdo ELITE (COL)
88 VARGAS,Yeferson Abac ELITE (COL)
89 CARDENAS,Andres ELITE (COL)
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL
Director : JOSE JAIME GONZALEZ
=====================================
91 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE (COL)
92 RUBIO,Deivis ELITE (COL)
93 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE (COL)
94 BERNAL,Daniel ELITE (COL)
95 HENAO,Michael David ELITE (COL)
96 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE (COL)
97 SORACA,Diego ELITE (COL)
98 PICO,Jhon Alexander ELITE (COL)
99 CABRERA,Hugo Horacio SUB23 (COL)
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-INDEPOR
Director : RAFAEL ACEVEDO
=====================================
101 ALARCON,Antonio Jose ELITE (COL)
102 DIAZ,Carlos Alberto ELITE (COL)
103 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE (COL)
104 BOTHIA,Ivan Dario ELITE (COL)
105 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer Dar SUB23 (COL)
106 CONTRERAS,Yuber SUB23 (COL)
107 PARRA,Carlos Andres SUB23 (COL)
108 MANCIPE,Diego German SUB23 (COL)
109 BOHORQUEZ,Hernando SUB23 (COL)
GOB DE SANTANDER-INDERSA
Director : HERNAN BUENAHORA
=====================================
111 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE (COL)
112 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE (COL)
113 DUARTE,Jorge ELITE (COL)
114 ROJAS,Mauro ELITE (COL)
115 LOPEZ,Julian Maurici ELITE (COL)
116 ARGUELLO,Sergio Carl SUB23 (COL)
117 MARTINEZ,Sergio SUB23 (COL)
118 GIRALDO,Steven SUB23 (COL)
119 JEREZ,Yosymar ELITE (COL)
RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO
Director : JHON JAIME RIVERA
=====================================
121 VARGAS,Walter SUB23 (COL)
122 BOTERO,Hernan D SUB23 (COL)
123 RODRIGUEZ,Juan Pablo SUB23 (COL)
124 MONTOYA,Luis F SUB23 (COL)
125 PEREZ,Jeferson SUB23 (COL)
126 GIL,Alexander SUB23 (COL)
127 SANCHEZ,William A ELITE (COL)
128 CASTAÑO,Jesus David ELITE (COL)
129 LOPEZ,Julian Fernand ELITE (COL)
EBSA-INDEPORTES BOYACA
Director : RAFAEL ANTONIO NIÑO
=====================================
131 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE (COL)
132 RIVERA,Oscar Javier ELITE (COL)
133 RODRIGUEZ,Michael ELITE (COL)
134 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE (COL)
135 JIMENEZ,Jose ELITE (COL)
136 CARO,Sebastian Orlan SUB23 (COL)
137 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE (COL)
138 PAEZ,Leonardo ELITE (COL)
139 PARRA,Yovani ELITE (COL)
COL-COLOMBIA
Director : CLAUDIO CORTI
=====================================
141 CHALAPUD,Robinson ELITE (COL)
142 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE (COL)
143 PANTANO,Jarlinson ELITE (COL)
144 PANTOJA,Darwin Ferne ELITE (COL)
145 QUINTERO,Carlos Juli ELITE (COL)
146 RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE (COL)
147 ROMERO,Jefry ELITE (COL)
148 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE (COL)
GOB CESAR-RICARDO SUAREZ
Director :
=====================================
151 MAESTRE,Elisauth SUB23 (COL)
152 MENDOZA,Luiyis ELITE (COL)
153 ORTIZ,Slein ELITE (COL)
154 LOPEZ,David Ramon SUB23 (COL)
155 CAVADIA,Elkin Daniel ELITE (COL)
156 LINARES,Oscar Alexan ELITE (COL)
157 GUERRA,Walter ELITE (COL)
158 LUNA,Jamer ELITE (COL)
AZT-AREA ZERO
Director : MASSIMO CODOL
=====================================
161 CIAVATTA,Paolo ELITE (ITA)
162 CHINELLO,Fabio ELITE (ITA)
163 LEONARDI,Gianluca ELITE (ITA)
164 MENGARDO,Gianluca ELITE (ITA)
165 PASQUALON,Andrea ELITE (ITA)
166 PETILLI,Simone SUB23 (ITA)
167 TECCHIO,Marco SUB23 (ITA)
168 TONIN,Stefano SUB23 (ITA)
CLUB CICLO VALLE
Director : EDWARD CAÑAR
=====================================
171 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE (COL)
172 CELY,Fabio Orlando SUB23 (COL)
173 MEDINA,Jhonnatan SUB23 (COL)
174 QUINTERO,Julio Cesar SUB23 (COL)
175 MONTAÑO,Jhon Jairo ELITE (COL)
176 HERNANDEZ,Edwin G ELITE (COL)
177 CALDERON PORRAS,Stev SUB23 (COL)
178 FONSECA,Juan David ELITE (COL)
CLUB CICLO ASES
Director : MAURICIO ACOSTA
=====================================
181 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE (COL)
182 SANCHEZ,Yerson ELITE (COL)
183 CENDALES,Miguel ELITE (COL)
184 YUSTRE,Cristian SUB23 (COL)
185 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 (COL)
186 MENDOZA,Andres Camil ELITE (COL)
187 HARTRICH,Coulton ELITE (USA)
188 SAIZ,Raul ELITE (COL)
CO4-472 COLOMBIA
Director : GENARO LEGUIZAMO
=====================================
191 SUAZA,Bernardo SUB23 (COL)
192 QUINTERO,Juan Diego SUB23 (COL)
193 PULGARIN,Carlos Este ELITE (COL)
194 VILLEGAS,Juan Pablo ELITE (COL)
195 AGUIRRE,Hernan SUB23 (COL)
196 SERRANO,Cristian ELITE (COL)
BAI-BIKE AID-RIDE F HELP
Director : YVES BEAU
=====================================
201 STOCKHAUSEN,Richard ELITE (GER)
202 MAYER,Yannick ELITE (GER)
203 MENGSTAB,Meron Amanu ELITE (ERI)
204 KEUNECKE,Karsten ELITE (GER)
205 DEBESAY,Mekseb ELITE (ERI)
206 BICHLMANN,Daniel ELITE (GER)
GOB BOL TACHIRA-CONCAFE
Director : ALEXIS MENDEZ
=====================================
211 DELGADO,Yeisson ELITE (VEN)
212 ABREU,Jorge Luis ELITE (VEN)
213 DIAZ,Luis Eusebio ELITE (VEN)
214 MARQUEZ,Jose Miguel ELITE (VEN)
215 CAMARGO,Nelson David ELITE (VEN)
216 ABREU,Daniel Miguel ELITE (VEN)
LICICLISMO CHOCO
Director : ANCISAR CARDENAS
=====================================
221 PEREA,Nelson David ELITE (COL)
222 ROMAÑA,Jonnier ELITE (COL)
223 CUESTA,Jesus David ELITE (COL)
224 HENAO,Julian Maurici ELITE (COL)
225 HURTADO,Jose Luis ELITE (COL)
226 PEREA,Elkin Vianney ELITE (COL)
TOTAL DE CORREDORES: 190
TOTAL SUB 23: 38