23-04-2014, 05:30 PM
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1 84 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) 1989 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:25'39 10
2 31 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) 1980 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:25'58 19 6
3 92 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres 1986 COL COLOMBIA 4:25'58 19 4
4 51 EVANS Cadel (AUS) 1977 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:25'58 19
5 11 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) 1982 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:26'02 23
6 2 ARU Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:26'05 26
7 71 PELIZZOTTI Franco (ITA) 1978 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4:26'15 36
8 104 FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar (ESP G 1990 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:26'15 36
9 21 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) 1983 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:26'17 38
10 151 MACHADO Tiago (POR) 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:26'17 38
11 83 BONGIORNO Francesco (ITA) G 1990 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:26'17 38
12 1 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) 1979 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:26'17 38
13 32 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner (COL) 1988 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:26'28 49
14 66 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (BLR) 1982 SKY TEAM SKY 4:26'29 50
15 124 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) G 1992 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:26'34 55
16 108 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP) G 1991 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:26'34 55
17 16 DUPONT Hubert (FRA) 1980 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:26'34 55
18 5 LANDA MEANA Mikel (ESP) 1989 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:26'34 55
19 42 BENNETT George (NZL) G 1990 CAN CANNONDALE 4:26'34 55
20 56 MORABITO Steve (SUI) 1983 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:26'34 55
21 134 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) 1985 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:26'48 1'09
22 144 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) 1989 RVL RUSVELO 4:26'52 1'13
23 131 RABOTTINI Matteo (ITA) 1987 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:26'52 1'13
24 22 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) 1986 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:26'52 1'13
25 146 LAGUTIN Sergey (RUS) 1981 RVL RUSVELO 4:26'57 1'18
26 157 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:26'57 1'18
27 141 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS) 1986 RVL RUSVELO 4:26'57 1'18
28 73 ROSA Diego (ITA) 1989 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4:27'05 1'26
29 127 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) 1984 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:27'05 1'26
30 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques 1987 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:27'07 1'28
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 51 EVANS Cadel (AUS) 1977 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:40'10
2 84 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) 1989 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:40'19 9
3 31 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) 1980 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:40'27 17
4 92 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres 1986 COL COLOMBIA 4:40'33 23
5 151 MACHADO Tiago (POR) 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:40'34 24
6 2 ARU Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:40'36 26
7 21 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) 1983 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:40'41 31
8 56 MORABITO Steve (SUI) 1983 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:40'46 36
9 1 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) 1979 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:40'48 38
10 11 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) 1982 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:40'48 38
11 66 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (BLR) 1982 SKY TEAM SKY 4:40'50 40
12 42 BENNETT George (NZL) G 1990 CAN CANNONDALE 4:40'59 49
13 32 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner (COL) 1988 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:41'03 53
14 104 FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar (ESP G 1990 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:41'05 55
15 71 PELIZZOTTI Franco (ITA) 1978 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4:41'06 56
16 83 BONGIORNO Francesco (ITA) G 1990 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:41'07 57
17 157 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:41'14 1'04
18 22 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) 1986 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:41'16 1'06
19 124 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) G 1992 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:41'16 1'06
20 16 DUPONT Hubert (FRA) 1980 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:41'20 1'10
21 108 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP) G 1991 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:41'24 1'14
22 144 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) 1989 RVL RUSVELO 4:41'25 1'15
23 134 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) 1985 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:41'28 1'18
24 141 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS) 1986 RVL RUSVELO 4:41'30 1'20
25 63 DEIGNAN Philip (IRL) 1983 SKY TEAM SKY 4:41'31 1'21
26 131 RABOTTINI Matteo (ITA) 1987 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:41'32 1'22
27 153 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 1989 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:41'42 1'32
28 127 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) 1984 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:41'47 1'37
29 97 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL) 1988 COL COLOMBIA 4:41'49 1'39
30 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques 1987 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:41'49 1'39
1 84 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) 1989 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:25'39 10
2 31 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) 1980 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:25'58 19 6
3 92 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres 1986 COL COLOMBIA 4:25'58 19 4
4 51 EVANS Cadel (AUS) 1977 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:25'58 19
5 11 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) 1982 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:26'02 23
6 2 ARU Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:26'05 26
7 71 PELIZZOTTI Franco (ITA) 1978 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4:26'15 36
8 104 FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar (ESP G 1990 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:26'15 36
9 21 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) 1983 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:26'17 38
10 151 MACHADO Tiago (POR) 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:26'17 38
11 83 BONGIORNO Francesco (ITA) G 1990 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:26'17 38
12 1 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) 1979 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:26'17 38
13 32 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner (COL) 1988 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:26'28 49
14 66 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (BLR) 1982 SKY TEAM SKY 4:26'29 50
15 124 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) G 1992 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:26'34 55
16 108 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP) G 1991 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:26'34 55
17 16 DUPONT Hubert (FRA) 1980 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:26'34 55
18 5 LANDA MEANA Mikel (ESP) 1989 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:26'34 55
19 42 BENNETT George (NZL) G 1990 CAN CANNONDALE 4:26'34 55
20 56 MORABITO Steve (SUI) 1983 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:26'34 55
21 134 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) 1985 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:26'48 1'09
22 144 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) 1989 RVL RUSVELO 4:26'52 1'13
23 131 RABOTTINI Matteo (ITA) 1987 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:26'52 1'13
24 22 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) 1986 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:26'52 1'13
25 146 LAGUTIN Sergey (RUS) 1981 RVL RUSVELO 4:26'57 1'18
26 157 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:26'57 1'18
27 141 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS) 1986 RVL RUSVELO 4:26'57 1'18
28 73 ROSA Diego (ITA) 1989 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4:27'05 1'26
29 127 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) 1984 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:27'05 1'26
30 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques 1987 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:27'07 1'28
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 51 EVANS Cadel (AUS) 1977 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:40'10
2 84 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) 1989 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:40'19 9
3 31 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) 1980 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:40'27 17
4 92 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres 1986 COL COLOMBIA 4:40'33 23
5 151 MACHADO Tiago (POR) 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:40'34 24
6 2 ARU Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:40'36 26
7 21 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) 1983 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:40'41 31
8 56 MORABITO Steve (SUI) 1983 BMC BMC RACING TEAM 4:40'46 36
9 1 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) 1979 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:40'48 38
10 11 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) 1982 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:40'48 38
11 66 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (BLR) 1982 SKY TEAM SKY 4:40'50 40
12 42 BENNETT George (NZL) G 1990 CAN CANNONDALE 4:40'59 49
13 32 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner (COL) 1988 LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 4:41'03 53
14 104 FRAILE MATARRANZA Omar (ESP G 1990 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:41'05 55
15 71 PELIZZOTTI Franco (ITA) 1978 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4:41'06 56
16 83 BONGIORNO Francesco (ITA) G 1990 BAR BARDIANI CSF 4:41'07 57
17 157 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:41'14 1'04
18 22 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) 1986 MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 4:41'16 1'06
19 124 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) G 1992 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:41'16 1'06
20 16 DUPONT Hubert (FRA) 1980 ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:41'20 1'10
21 108 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP) G 1991 CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:41'24 1'14
22 144 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) 1989 RVL RUSVELO 4:41'25 1'15
23 134 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) 1985 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:41'28 1'18
24 141 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS) 1986 RVL RUSVELO 4:41'30 1'20
25 63 DEIGNAN Philip (IRL) 1983 SKY TEAM SKY 4:41'31 1'21
26 131 RABOTTINI Matteo (ITA) 1987 NRI NERI SOTTOLI 4:41'32 1'22
27 153 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 1989 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:41'42 1'32
28 127 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) 1984 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:41'47 1'37
29 97 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL) 1988 COL COLOMBIA 4:41'49 1'39
30 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques 1987 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 4:41'49 1'39