03-02-2015, 03:39 PM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 04-02-2015, 12:52 PM da BidoneJack.)
ORDINE D'ARRIVO 1ª TAPPA
1 CUCINOTTA Annalisa    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    2:28:36
2 BRONZINI Giorgia    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    st
3 TAGLIAFERRO Marta    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
4 BRAND Lucinda    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
5 OLDS Shelley    USA -   Bigla    st
6 WORRACK Trixi    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
7 FIDANZA Arianna    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
8 D'HOORE Jolien    BEL -   Wiggle Honda    st
9 DRUYTS Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
10 CROMWELL Tiffany    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
11 CECCHINI Elena    ITA -   Italia    st
12 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth    GBR -   Boels Dolmans    st
13 JOHANSSON Emma    SWE -   Orica - AIS    st
14 GARNER Lucy    GBR -   Liv - Plantur    st
15 MOBERG Emilie    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
16 KASPER Romy    GER -   Boels Dolmans    st
17 FOURNIER Roxane    FRA -   Francia    st
18 KIRCHMANN Leah    CAN -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
19 LEPISTÖ Lotta    FIN -   Bigla    st
20 DUVAL Eugénie    FRA -   Francia    st
21 WALLE Brianna    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
22 KITCHEN Lauren    AUS -   Hitec Products    st
23 MUSTONEN Sara    SWE -   Liv - Plantur    st
24 ELVIN Gracie    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
25 LAMBOLEY Soline    FRA -   Francia    st
26 RIBEROT Fanny    FRA -   Francia    st
27 SOEK Julia    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
28 TENNIGLO Moniek    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
29 DIDERIKSEN Amalie    DEN -   Boels Dolmans    st
30 ZHAO Xi Sha    CHN -   China Chongming    st
31 GUARISCHI Barbara    ITA -   Velocio - Sram    st
32 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
33 WANG Wan Tong    CHN -   China Chongming    st
34 CRETTI Claudia    ITA -   Italia    st
35 VAN DIJK Eleonora    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
36 BAI Yue    CHN -   China Chongming    st
37 GILLOW Sarah    AUS -   Rabo Liv    st
38 PIETERS Amy    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
39 BLAAK Chantal    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
40 JEULAND Pascale    FRA -   Francia    st
41 BAKER Georgia    AUS -   Australia    st
42 BRENNAUER Lisa    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
43 LETH Julie    DEN -   Hitec Products    st
44 WELLS Kimberley    AUS -   Australia    st
45 HOSKING Chloe    AUS -   Wiggle Honda    st
46 MUNDY Jessica    AUS -   Australia    st
47 GUDERZO Tatiana    ITA -   Hitec Products    st
48 MAJERUS Christine    LUX -   Boels Dolmans    st
49 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
50 ALZINI Martina    ITA -   Italia    +0:06
51 KOSTER Anouska    GER -   Rabo Liv    st
52 AMIALIUSIK Alena    BLR -   Velocio - Sram    st
53 SCHWEIZER Doris    SUI -   Bigla    st
54 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    +0:08
55 RATTO Rossella    ITA -   Italia    st
56 CROKET Gilke    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
57 LI Jiaqi    CHN -   China Chongming    st
58 DEMAY Coralie    FRA -   Francia    st
59 ROWNEY Loren    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
60 MACKAIJ Floortje    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
61 HANNES Kaat    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
62 SPRATT Amanda    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
63 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    st
64 TETRICK Alison    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
65 GUNNEWIJK Loes    NED -   Orica - AIS    st
66 PATTARO Francesca    ITA -   Italia    st
67 SCANDOLARA Valentina    ITA -   Orica - AIS    st
68 HODGES Kendelle    AUS -   Australia    st
69 VALSECCHI Silvia    ITA -   Italia    st
70 KNETEMANN Roxane    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
71 DE CRITS Nel    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
72 JIANG Xiu Jie    CHN -   China Chongming    st
73 HOLCOMB Janel    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
74 BJØRNSRUD Miriam    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
75 KOEDOODER Vera    NED -   Bigla    st
76 KNOL Willeke    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
77 NICHOLLS Alexandria    AUS -   Australia    st
78 CROOKS Jenelle    AUS -   Australia    st
79 LIMA Tone Hatteland    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
80 LAWS Sharon    GBR -   Bigla    st
81 BARTELLONI Beatrice    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
82 BERLATO Elena    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
83 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle    CAN -   Bigla    st
84 LIU Ya Nan    CHN -   China Chongming    st
85 CORDON Audrey    FRA -   Wiggle Honda    st
86 FAHLIN Emilia    SWE -   Wiggle Honda    st
KINSELLA Maura    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    DNF
EWART Annie    CAN -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    DNS
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 CUCINOTTA Annalisa    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    2:28:26
2 BRONZINI Giorgia    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    +0:04
3 OLDS Shelley    USA -   Bigla    +0:05
4 TAGLIAFERRO Marta    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    +0:06
5 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth    GBR -   Boels Dolmans    +0:08
6 HOSKING Chloe    AUS -   Wiggle Honda    st
7 BRAND Lucinda    NED -   Rabo Liv    +0:10
8 WORRACK Trixi    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
9 FIDANZA Arianna    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
10 D'HOORE Jolien    BEL -   Wiggle Honda    st
11 DRUYTS Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
12 CROMWELL Tiffany    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
13 CECCHINI Elena    ITA -   Italia    st
14 JOHANSSON Emma    SWE -   Orica - AIS    st
15 GARNER Lucy    GBR -   Liv - Plantur    st
16 MOBERG Emilie    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
17 KASPER Romy    GER -   Boels Dolmans    st
18 FOURNIER Roxane    FRA -   Francia    st
19 KIRCHMANN Leah    CAN -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
20 LEPISTÖ Lotta    FIN -   Bigla    st
21 DUVAL Eugénie    FRA -   Francia    st
22 WALLE Brianna    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
23 KITCHEN Lauren    AUS -   Hitec Products    st
24 MUSTONEN Sara    SWE -   Liv - Plantur    st
25 ELVIN Gracie    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
26 LAMBOLEY Soline    FRA -   Francia    st
27 RIBEROT Fanny    FRA -   Francia    st
28 SOEK Julia    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
29 TENNIGLO Moniek    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
30 DIDERIKSEN Amalie    DEN -   Boels Dolmans    st
31 ZHAO Xi Sha    CHN -   China Chongming    st
32 GUARISCHI Barbara    ITA -   Velocio - Sram    st
33 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
34 WANG Wan Tong    CHN -   China Chongming    st
35 CRETTI Claudia    ITA -   Italia    st
36 VAN DIJK Eleonora    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
37 BAI Yue    CHN -   China Chongming    st
38 GILLOW Sarah    AUS -   Rabo Liv    st
39 PIETERS Amy    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
40 BLAAK Chantal    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
41 JEULAND Pascale    FRA -   Francia    st
42 BAKER Georgia    AUS -   Australia    st
43 BRENNAUER Lisa    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
44 LETH Julie    DEN -   Hitec Products    st
45 WELLS Kimberley    AUS -   Australia    st
46 MUNDY Jessica    AUS -   Australia    st
47 GUDERZO Tatiana    ITA -   Hitec Products    st
48 MAJERUS Christine    LUX -   Boels Dolmans    st
49 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
50 JIANG Xiu Jie    CHN -   China Chongming    0:15
51 ALZINI Martina    ITA -   Italia    +0:16
52 KOSTER Anouska    GER -   Rabo Liv    st
53 AMIALIUSIK Alena    BLR -   Velocio - Sram    st
54 SCHWEIZER Doris    SUI -   Bigla    st
55 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    +0:18
56 RATTO Rossella    ITA -   Italia    st
57 CROKET Gilke    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
58 LI Jiaqi    CHN -   China Chongming    st
59 DEMAY Coralie    FRA -   Francia    st
60 ROWNEY Loren    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
61 MACKAIJ Floortje    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
62 HANNES Kaat    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
63 SPRATT Amanda    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
64 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    st
65 TETRICK Alison    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
66 GUNNEWIJK Loes    NED -   Orica - AIS    st
67 PATTARO Francesca    ITA -   Italia    st
68 SCANDOLARA Valentina    ITA -   Orica - AIS    st
69 HODGES Kendelle    AUS -   Australia    st
70 VALSECCHI Silvia    ITA -   Italia    st
71 KNETEMANN Roxane    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
72 DE CRITS Nel    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
73 HOLCOMB Janel    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
74 BJØRNSRUD Miriam    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
75 KOEDOODER Vera    NED -   Bigla    st
76 KNOL Willeke    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
77 NICHOLLS Alexandria    AUS -   Australia    st
78 CROOKS Jenelle    AUS -   Australia    st
79 LIMA Tone Hatteland    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
80 LAWS Sharon    GBR -   Bigla    st
81 BARTELLONI Beatrice    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
82 BERLATO Elena    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
83 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle    CAN -   Bigla    st
84 LIU Ya Nan    CHN -   China Chongming    st
85 CORDON Audrey    FRA -   Wiggle Honda    st
86 FAHLIN Emilia    SWE -   Wiggle Honda    st
CLASSIFICA A PUNTI
1 CUCINOTTA Annalisa    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    15
2 BRONZINI Giorgia    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    12
3 OLDS Shelley    USA -   Bigla    11
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 FIDANZA Arianna    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    2:28:36
2 CECCHINI Elena    ITA -   Italia    st
3 GARNER Lucy    GBR -   Liv - Plantur    st
1 CUCINOTTA Annalisa    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    2:28:36
2 BRONZINI Giorgia    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    st
3 TAGLIAFERRO Marta    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
4 BRAND Lucinda    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
5 OLDS Shelley    USA -   Bigla    st
6 WORRACK Trixi    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
7 FIDANZA Arianna    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
8 D'HOORE Jolien    BEL -   Wiggle Honda    st
9 DRUYTS Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
10 CROMWELL Tiffany    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
11 CECCHINI Elena    ITA -   Italia    st
12 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth    GBR -   Boels Dolmans    st
13 JOHANSSON Emma    SWE -   Orica - AIS    st
14 GARNER Lucy    GBR -   Liv - Plantur    st
15 MOBERG Emilie    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
16 KASPER Romy    GER -   Boels Dolmans    st
17 FOURNIER Roxane    FRA -   Francia    st
18 KIRCHMANN Leah    CAN -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
19 LEPISTÖ Lotta    FIN -   Bigla    st
20 DUVAL Eugénie    FRA -   Francia    st
21 WALLE Brianna    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
22 KITCHEN Lauren    AUS -   Hitec Products    st
23 MUSTONEN Sara    SWE -   Liv - Plantur    st
24 ELVIN Gracie    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
25 LAMBOLEY Soline    FRA -   Francia    st
26 RIBEROT Fanny    FRA -   Francia    st
27 SOEK Julia    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
28 TENNIGLO Moniek    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
29 DIDERIKSEN Amalie    DEN -   Boels Dolmans    st
30 ZHAO Xi Sha    CHN -   China Chongming    st
31 GUARISCHI Barbara    ITA -   Velocio - Sram    st
32 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
33 WANG Wan Tong    CHN -   China Chongming    st
34 CRETTI Claudia    ITA -   Italia    st
35 VAN DIJK Eleonora    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
36 BAI Yue    CHN -   China Chongming    st
37 GILLOW Sarah    AUS -   Rabo Liv    st
38 PIETERS Amy    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
39 BLAAK Chantal    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
40 JEULAND Pascale    FRA -   Francia    st
41 BAKER Georgia    AUS -   Australia    st
42 BRENNAUER Lisa    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
43 LETH Julie    DEN -   Hitec Products    st
44 WELLS Kimberley    AUS -   Australia    st
45 HOSKING Chloe    AUS -   Wiggle Honda    st
46 MUNDY Jessica    AUS -   Australia    st
47 GUDERZO Tatiana    ITA -   Hitec Products    st
48 MAJERUS Christine    LUX -   Boels Dolmans    st
49 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
50 ALZINI Martina    ITA -   Italia    +0:06
51 KOSTER Anouska    GER -   Rabo Liv    st
52 AMIALIUSIK Alena    BLR -   Velocio - Sram    st
53 SCHWEIZER Doris    SUI -   Bigla    st
54 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    +0:08
55 RATTO Rossella    ITA -   Italia    st
56 CROKET Gilke    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
57 LI Jiaqi    CHN -   China Chongming    st
58 DEMAY Coralie    FRA -   Francia    st
59 ROWNEY Loren    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
60 MACKAIJ Floortje    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
61 HANNES Kaat    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
62 SPRATT Amanda    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
63 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    st
64 TETRICK Alison    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
65 GUNNEWIJK Loes    NED -   Orica - AIS    st
66 PATTARO Francesca    ITA -   Italia    st
67 SCANDOLARA Valentina    ITA -   Orica - AIS    st
68 HODGES Kendelle    AUS -   Australia    st
69 VALSECCHI Silvia    ITA -   Italia    st
70 KNETEMANN Roxane    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
71 DE CRITS Nel    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
72 JIANG Xiu Jie    CHN -   China Chongming    st
73 HOLCOMB Janel    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
74 BJØRNSRUD Miriam    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
75 KOEDOODER Vera    NED -   Bigla    st
76 KNOL Willeke    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
77 NICHOLLS Alexandria    AUS -   Australia    st
78 CROOKS Jenelle    AUS -   Australia    st
79 LIMA Tone Hatteland    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
80 LAWS Sharon    GBR -   Bigla    st
81 BARTELLONI Beatrice    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
82 BERLATO Elena    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
83 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle    CAN -   Bigla    st
84 LIU Ya Nan    CHN -   China Chongming    st
85 CORDON Audrey    FRA -   Wiggle Honda    st
86 FAHLIN Emilia    SWE -   Wiggle Honda    st
KINSELLA Maura    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    DNF
EWART Annie    CAN -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    DNS
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 CUCINOTTA Annalisa    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    2:28:26
2 BRONZINI Giorgia    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    +0:04
3 OLDS Shelley    USA -   Bigla    +0:05
4 TAGLIAFERRO Marta    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    +0:06
5 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth    GBR -   Boels Dolmans    +0:08
6 HOSKING Chloe    AUS -   Wiggle Honda    st
7 BRAND Lucinda    NED -   Rabo Liv    +0:10
8 WORRACK Trixi    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
9 FIDANZA Arianna    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
10 D'HOORE Jolien    BEL -   Wiggle Honda    st
11 DRUYTS Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
12 CROMWELL Tiffany    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
13 CECCHINI Elena    ITA -   Italia    st
14 JOHANSSON Emma    SWE -   Orica - AIS    st
15 GARNER Lucy    GBR -   Liv - Plantur    st
16 MOBERG Emilie    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
17 KASPER Romy    GER -   Boels Dolmans    st
18 FOURNIER Roxane    FRA -   Francia    st
19 KIRCHMANN Leah    CAN -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
20 LEPISTÖ Lotta    FIN -   Bigla    st
21 DUVAL Eugénie    FRA -   Francia    st
22 WALLE Brianna    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
23 KITCHEN Lauren    AUS -   Hitec Products    st
24 MUSTONEN Sara    SWE -   Liv - Plantur    st
25 ELVIN Gracie    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
26 LAMBOLEY Soline    FRA -   Francia    st
27 RIBEROT Fanny    FRA -   Francia    st
28 SOEK Julia    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
29 TENNIGLO Moniek    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
30 DIDERIKSEN Amalie    DEN -   Boels Dolmans    st
31 ZHAO Xi Sha    CHN -   China Chongming    st
32 GUARISCHI Barbara    ITA -   Velocio - Sram    st
33 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
34 WANG Wan Tong    CHN -   China Chongming    st
35 CRETTI Claudia    ITA -   Italia    st
36 VAN DIJK Eleonora    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
37 BAI Yue    CHN -   China Chongming    st
38 GILLOW Sarah    AUS -   Rabo Liv    st
39 PIETERS Amy    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
40 BLAAK Chantal    NED -   Boels Dolmans    st
41 JEULAND Pascale    FRA -   Francia    st
42 BAKER Georgia    AUS -   Australia    st
43 BRENNAUER Lisa    GER -   Velocio - Sram    st
44 LETH Julie    DEN -   Hitec Products    st
45 WELLS Kimberley    AUS -   Australia    st
46 MUNDY Jessica    AUS -   Australia    st
47 GUDERZO Tatiana    ITA -   Hitec Products    st
48 MAJERUS Christine    LUX -   Boels Dolmans    st
49 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
50 JIANG Xiu Jie    CHN -   China Chongming    0:15
51 ALZINI Martina    ITA -   Italia    +0:16
52 KOSTER Anouska    GER -   Rabo Liv    st
53 AMIALIUSIK Alena    BLR -   Velocio - Sram    st
54 SCHWEIZER Doris    SUI -   Bigla    st
55 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    +0:18
56 RATTO Rossella    ITA -   Italia    st
57 CROKET Gilke    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
58 LI Jiaqi    CHN -   China Chongming    st
59 DEMAY Coralie    FRA -   Francia    st
60 ROWNEY Loren    AUS -   Velocio - Sram    st
61 MACKAIJ Floortje    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
62 HANNES Kaat    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
63 SPRATT Amanda    AUS -   Orica - AIS    st
64 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    st
65 TETRICK Alison    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
66 GUNNEWIJK Loes    NED -   Orica - AIS    st
67 PATTARO Francesca    ITA -   Italia    st
68 SCANDOLARA Valentina    ITA -   Orica - AIS    st
69 HODGES Kendelle    AUS -   Australia    st
70 VALSECCHI Silvia    ITA -   Italia    st
71 KNETEMANN Roxane    NED -   Rabo Liv    st
72 DE CRITS Nel    BEL -   Topsport Vlaanderen    st
73 HOLCOMB Janel    USA -   Optum p/b Kelly Benefit    st
74 BJØRNSRUD Miriam    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
75 KOEDOODER Vera    NED -   Bigla    st
76 KNOL Willeke    NED -   Liv - Plantur    st
77 NICHOLLS Alexandria    AUS -   Australia    st
78 CROOKS Jenelle    AUS -   Australia    st
79 LIMA Tone Hatteland    NOR -   Hitec Products    st
80 LAWS Sharon    GBR -   Bigla    st
81 BARTELLONI Beatrice    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
82 BERLATO Elena    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    st
83 NUMAINVILLE Joëlle    CAN -   Bigla    st
84 LIU Ya Nan    CHN -   China Chongming    st
85 CORDON Audrey    FRA -   Wiggle Honda    st
86 FAHLIN Emilia    SWE -   Wiggle Honda    st
CLASSIFICA A PUNTI
1 CUCINOTTA Annalisa    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    15
2 BRONZINI Giorgia    ITA -   Wiggle Honda    12
3 OLDS Shelley    USA -   Bigla    11
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
1 FIDANZA Arianna    ITA -   Alé Cipollini    2:28:36
2 CECCHINI Elena    ITA -   Italia    st
3 GARNER Lucy    GBR -   Liv - Plantur    st
<iframe width="640" height="360" src="https://www.youtube.com/embed/Ny_NpLAdv3o" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>