03-05-2017, 07:49 PM
Sotto spoiler la generale
Roson
CORNU Jérémy DEN en 3h00'43''
2 MINNAARD Marco WGG 8
3 * EENKHOORN Pascal BMD MT
4 * HINDLEY Jai AUS 10
5 MAINARD Jérôme ADT 11
6 BAGOT Yoann COF 14
7 QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 18
8 KVASINA Matija RSW MT
9 CHANCRIN Camille BBA 20
10 HUPOND Thierry DMP 25
11 * LAFAY Victor BBA 48
12 EIBEGGER Markus RSW 56
13 * JOURNIAUX Axel FRA 01:04
14 * GENIETS Kevin CCF 01:05
15 * GODON Dorian COF MT
16 * BOUHANNI Rayane COF 01:07
17 * HIRSCHI Marc BMD MT
18 * RUSSO Clément PBS MT
19 CARISEY Clément CR4 MT
20 * COSNEFROY Benoit CCF MT
21 SEIGLE Romain CCE MT
22 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS MT
23 * MÜLLER Patrick BMD MT
24 COMBAUD Romain DMP MT
25 * CRAS Steff BMD MT
26 GRELLIER Fabien DEN MT
27 RABITSCH Stephan RSW MT
28 * DE ROSSI Lucas FRA MT
29 BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG MT
30 EVRARD Laurent VCV MT
31 BUTTNER Simon BBA MT
32 * IRISARRI Jon CJR MT
33 GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN MT
34 * PHILIPSEN Jasper BMD MT
35 BOUCHARD Geoffrey CR4 MT
36 * DANÈS Léo CCF MT
37 * SIVAKOV Pavel BMD MT
38 VOECKLER Thomas DEN MT
39 LOUBET Julien ADT MT
40 * NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW MT
41 * STORER Michael AUS MT
42 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik CJC MT
43 RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT MT
44 PAPILLON Lucas CR4 MT
45 * DEFAYE Jérémy FRA MT
46 DUMOURIER Florian CR4 MT
47 * PFRIMMER Arnaud CCE MT
48 ARNAUD Vincent BBA MT
49 * BOUCHET Baptiste VUL MT
50 * LE TURNIER Mathias COF MT
51 * MALLE Nicolas FRA 01:21
52 * SWEENY Harry AUS MT
53 * MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA MT
54 * JENNER Samuel AUS MT
55 CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT MT
56 OURSELIN Paul DEN MT
57 * DUJARDIN Sandy PBS 01:27
58 JAMET Alexandre CR4 01:34
59 SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 02:10
60 * MAEDER Gino SUI 03:10
61 SAVICKAS Zydrunas BBA 04:25
62 * ANDERBERG Hampus CJC 04:58
63 MARTINEZ Yannick DMP MT
64 LIENHARD Fabian SUI MT
65 FRIESECKE Gian SUI MT
66 THIERY Cyrille SUI MT
67 * FINE Eddy CCI MT
68 ROSON Jaime CJR MT
69 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT MT
70 ANTONINI Simone WGG MT
71 JEANNÈS Matthieu PBS MT
72 * SELLIER Simon FRA MT
73 DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 05:05
74 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien CCF 06:22
75 TODESCHINI Alexis VUL 06:30
76 ATHANE Thibault CR4 07:06
77 * STANNARD Robert AUS MT
78 * TOURNIEROUX Victor VCV MT
79 VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 10:52
80 * DE JONG Jaap CCF MT
81 * FINE Gabin CCI MT
82 KORETZKY Clément CCI MT
83 VAN STAEYEN Michael COF MT
84 VAIDEM Josten VUL MT
85 * LACROIX Valentin VUL MT
86 KNEISKY Morgan ADT MT
87 KNIPP Niels SUI MT
88 * VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin VUL MT
89 * OIEN Justin CJR MT
90 * ARANBURU Alex CJR MT
91 * ROGER Maxime CCF MT
92 LEMARCHAND Romain DMP MT
93 BRUN Xavier PBS MT
94 * SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW MT
95 LEHNER Daniel RSW MT
96 * SAUVAGE Paul CCE MT
97 BRUN Frédéric BBA MT
98 LEVARLET Guillaume WGG MT
99 ZABALA Josu CJR 13:23
100 * BRUNEL Alexys CCE 13:52
101 FLET Axel PBS 13:56
102 * BIONDI Andrea CCI MT
103 JOIN Alexandre CCI MT
104 SUCHET Loic VCV MT
105 * DOWNEY Mark CCE MT
106 * RICHARD Louis PBS MT
107 WILMANN Frederik CJC MT
108 * TERRASSON Pierre VCV MT
109 * BENGTSSON Filip CJC MT
110 LAAS Martin DMP 14:05
111 SCHIR Théry SUI 14:07
112 KOWALSKI Rudy CCI MT
113 * VINCENT Joris VCV 14:09
114 CRISTA Daniel CJC 16:35
115 PACCALET Alexandre VUL 17:10
116 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 17:22
2 MINNAARD Marco WGG 8
3 * EENKHOORN Pascal BMD MT
4 * HINDLEY Jai AUS 10
5 MAINARD Jérôme ADT 11
6 BAGOT Yoann COF 14
7 QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 18
8 KVASINA Matija RSW MT
9 CHANCRIN Camille BBA 20
10 HUPOND Thierry DMP 25
11 * LAFAY Victor BBA 48
12 EIBEGGER Markus RSW 56
13 * JOURNIAUX Axel FRA 01:04
14 * GENIETS Kevin CCF 01:05
15 * GODON Dorian COF MT
16 * BOUHANNI Rayane COF 01:07
17 * HIRSCHI Marc BMD MT
18 * RUSSO Clément PBS MT
19 CARISEY Clément CR4 MT
20 * COSNEFROY Benoit CCF MT
21 SEIGLE Romain CCE MT
22 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS MT
23 * MÜLLER Patrick BMD MT
24 COMBAUD Romain DMP MT
25 * CRAS Steff BMD MT
26 GRELLIER Fabien DEN MT
27 RABITSCH Stephan RSW MT
28 * DE ROSSI Lucas FRA MT
29 BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG MT
30 EVRARD Laurent VCV MT
31 BUTTNER Simon BBA MT
32 * IRISARRI Jon CJR MT
33 GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN MT
34 * PHILIPSEN Jasper BMD MT
35 BOUCHARD Geoffrey CR4 MT
36 * DANÈS Léo CCF MT
37 * SIVAKOV Pavel BMD MT
38 VOECKLER Thomas DEN MT
39 LOUBET Julien ADT MT
40 * NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW MT
41 * STORER Michael AUS MT
42 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik CJC MT
43 RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT MT
44 PAPILLON Lucas CR4 MT
45 * DEFAYE Jérémy FRA MT
46 DUMOURIER Florian CR4 MT
47 * PFRIMMER Arnaud CCE MT
48 ARNAUD Vincent BBA MT
49 * BOUCHET Baptiste VUL MT
50 * LE TURNIER Mathias COF MT
51 * MALLE Nicolas FRA 01:21
52 * SWEENY Harry AUS MT
53 * MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA MT
54 * JENNER Samuel AUS MT
55 CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT MT
56 OURSELIN Paul DEN MT
57 * DUJARDIN Sandy PBS 01:27
58 JAMET Alexandre CR4 01:34
59 SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 02:10
60 * MAEDER Gino SUI 03:10
61 SAVICKAS Zydrunas BBA 04:25
62 * ANDERBERG Hampus CJC 04:58
63 MARTINEZ Yannick DMP MT
64 LIENHARD Fabian SUI MT
65 FRIESECKE Gian SUI MT
66 THIERY Cyrille SUI MT
67 * FINE Eddy CCI MT
68 ROSON Jaime CJR MT
69 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT MT
70 ANTONINI Simone WGG MT
71 JEANNÈS Matthieu PBS MT
72 * SELLIER Simon FRA MT
73 DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 05:05
74 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien CCF 06:22
75 TODESCHINI Alexis VUL 06:30
76 ATHANE Thibault CR4 07:06
77 * STANNARD Robert AUS MT
78 * TOURNIEROUX Victor VCV MT
79 VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 10:52
80 * DE JONG Jaap CCF MT
81 * FINE Gabin CCI MT
82 KORETZKY Clément CCI MT
83 VAN STAEYEN Michael COF MT
84 VAIDEM Josten VUL MT
85 * LACROIX Valentin VUL MT
86 KNEISKY Morgan ADT MT
87 KNIPP Niels SUI MT
88 * VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin VUL MT
89 * OIEN Justin CJR MT
90 * ARANBURU Alex CJR MT
91 * ROGER Maxime CCF MT
92 LEMARCHAND Romain DMP MT
93 BRUN Xavier PBS MT
94 * SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW MT
95 LEHNER Daniel RSW MT
96 * SAUVAGE Paul CCE MT
97 BRUN Frédéric BBA MT
98 LEVARLET Guillaume WGG MT
99 ZABALA Josu CJR 13:23
100 * BRUNEL Alexys CCE 13:52
101 FLET Axel PBS 13:56
102 * BIONDI Andrea CCI MT
103 JOIN Alexandre CCI MT
104 SUCHET Loic VCV MT
105 * DOWNEY Mark CCE MT
106 * RICHARD Louis PBS MT
107 WILMANN Frederik CJC MT
108 * TERRASSON Pierre VCV MT
109 * BENGTSSON Filip CJC MT
110 LAAS Martin DMP 14:05
111 SCHIR Théry SUI 14:07
112 KOWALSKI Rudy CCI MT
113 * VINCENT Joris VCV 14:09
114 CRISTA Daniel CJC 16:35
115 PACCALET Alexandre VUL 17:10
116 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 17:22