02-04-2014, 01:19 AM
(Questo messaggio è stato modificato l'ultima volta il: 07-09-2014, 11:58 AM da BidoneJack.)
Tour of Britain
- Le tappe:
- 7 Settembre, 1^ tappa: Liverpool, 130 km
- 8 Settembre, 2^ tappa: Knowsley-Llandudno, 197 km
- 9 Settembre, 3^ tappa: Newtown-The Tumble, 150 km
- 10 Settembre, 4^ tappa: Worcester-Bristol, 182 km
- 11 Settembre, 5^ tappa: Exmouth-Exeter, 171 km
- 12 Settembre, 6^ tappa: Bath-Hemel Hempstead, 203 km
- 13 Settembre, 7^ tappa: Camberley-Brighton, 220 km
- 14 Settembre, 8^ tappa (a): Londra, 8.8 km (Cronometro)
- 14 Settembre, 8^ tappa (b): Londra, 88 km
- 7 Settembre, 1^ tappa: Liverpool, 130 km
- Partecipanti:
- TEAM SKY
1 WIGGINS Bradley GBR
2 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
3 STANNARD Ian GBR
4 SWIFT Ben GBR
5 EISEL Bernhard AUT
6 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP
- IAM CYCLING
11 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
12 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
13 ISTA Kevyn BEL
14 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
15 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI
16 PINEAU Jérôme FRA
- RAPHA CONDOR JLT
21 HOUSE Kristian GBR
22 OPIE Chris GBR
23 MOSES Thomas GBR
24 HANDLEY Richard GBR
25 CUMING Michael GBR
26 CARTHY Hugh GBR
- GRAN BRETAGNA
32 MCLAY Daniel GBR
33 PEARSON Daniel GBR
34 LATHAM Christopher GBR
35 LAWLESS Christopher GBR
36 BURTON Germain GBR
- GARMIN - SHARP
41 BAUER Jack NZL
42 DEKKER Thomas NED
43 FARRAR Tyler USA
44 HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN
45 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
46 GIRDLESTONE Dylan RSA
- MTN - QHUBEKA
51 JIM Songezo RSA
52 GERDEMANN Linus GER
53 VAN NIEKERK Dennis RSA
54 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
55 REGUIGUI Youcef ALG
56 HNIK Karel CZE
- VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
61 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL
62 MOSS James GBR
63 EDMONDSON Nathan GBR
64 MORGAN Bradley GBR
65 LAMPIER Steven GBR
66 PARTRIDGE Robert GBR
- OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
71 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
72 RENSHAW Mark AUS
73 GOLAS Michal POL
74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
75 TERPSTRA Niki NED
76 VERMOTE Julien BEL
- TEAM NOVO NORDISK
81 VERSCHOOR Martijn NED
82 PERON Andrea ITA
83 MEGIAS LEAL Javier ESP
84 LOZANO RIBA David ESP
85 PLANET Charles FRA
86 HENTTALA Joonas FIN
- MADISON GENESIS
91 STEWART Thomas GBR
92 NORTHEY Michael James NZL
93 HOLOHAN Liam GBR
94 SCULLY Thomas NZL
95 BIBBY Ian GBR
96 PETERS Alex GBR
- MOVISTAR TEAM
101 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
102 DOWSETT Alex GBR
103 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP
104 SZMYD Sylvester POL
105 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
106 SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP
- BARDIANI CSF
111 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
112 RUFFONI Nicola ITA
113 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
114 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
115 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA
116 PIECHELE Andrea ITA
- TEAM RALEIGH
121 BOULO Matthieu FRA
122 BARKER Yanto GBR
123 WILKINSON Ian GBR
124 KNEISKY Morgan FRA
125 CHRISTIAN Mark GBR
126 ATKINS George GBR
- BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM
131 NORDHAUG Lars Petter NOR
132 MARKUS Barry NED
133 BOL Jetse NED
134 FLENS Rick NED
135 TANKINK Bram NED
136 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
- TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
141 KÖNIG Leopold CZE
142 BARTA Jan CZE
143 BENNETT Sam IRL
144 SCHORN Daniel AUT
145 THWAITES Scott GBR
146 VOSS Paul GER
- NFTO
151 BLYTHE Adam GBR
152 MOULD Jonathan GBR
153 HUNT Joshua GBR
154 HARRISON Samuel GBR
155 LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James GBR
156 APPLEBY Dale GBR
- BMC RACING TEAM
161 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR
162 KOHLER Martin SUI
163 LANDER Sebastian DEN
164 ZABEL Rick GER
165 TEUNS Dylan BEL
166 VELITS Peter SVK
- AN POST - CHAINREACTION
171 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL
172 MCNALLY Mark GBR
173 MULLEN Ryan IRL
174 WILSON Jack IRL
175 O'SHEA Glenn AUS
176 DOULL Owain GBR
- TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
181 KITTEL Marcel GER
182 BULGAC Brian NED
183 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED
184 VEELERS Tom NED
185 TIMMER Albert NED
186 DE BACKER Bert BEL
- TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
191 ROCHE Nichlas IRL
192 BOARO Manuele ITA
193 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
194 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
195 GULDHAMMER Rasmus DEN
196 TRUSOV Nikolai RUS