Vuelta a España, Astana-show nel tappone andorrano: vittoria a Landa, maglia a Aru
http://www.ilnuovociclismo.com
http://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/forum/Thr...glia-a-Aru
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 4:34:54
2 Fabio ARU ITA AST +1:22
3 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY +1:40
4 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT +1:57
5 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT +1:59
6 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS +2:10
7 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY +2:10
8 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE +2:59
9 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA +2:59
10 Diego ROSA ITA AST +3:02
11 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM +3:04
12 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV +3:04
13 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL +4:19
14 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV +4:19
15 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG +4:19
16 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC +4:19
17 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN +4:19
18 Romain SICARD FRA EUC +4:25
19 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC +4:32
20 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS +5:25
21 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM +5:56
22 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR +6:40
23 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +7:18
24 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF +7:18
25 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ +7:18
26 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS +7:51
27 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR +7:58
28 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM +7:58
29 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS +8:03
30 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG +8:05
31 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR +8:27
32 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY +8:41
33 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF +9:18
34 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS +9:23
35 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF +9:26
36 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS +9:26
37 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC +9:32
38 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS +10:24
39 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR +11:29
40 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ +11:55
41 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM +11:55
42 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL +12:07
43 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST +12:09
44 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST +12:09
45 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC +13:11
46 Benjamin KING USA TCG +13:22
47 George BENNETT NZL TLJ +13:22
48 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT +13:41
49 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS +13:57
50 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY +14:17
51 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY +14:17
52 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY +14:25
53 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY +14:51
54 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR +15:13
55 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM +15:34
56 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA +17:19
57 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG +17:19
58 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR +17:19
59 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV +17:19
60 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC +18:00
61 Dario CATALDO ITA AST +18:38
62 José GONÇALVES POR CJR +18:52
63 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +21:13
64 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM +21:13
65 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +21:13
66 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT +21:13
67 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV +21:13
68 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN +21:13
69 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL +21:13
70 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR +21:13
71 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG +21:52
72 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ +22:51
73 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS +22:51
74 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS +22:51
75 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS +22:51
76 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT +22:51
77 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS +22:51
78 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS +22:51
79 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +22:56
80 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM +24:34
81 Peter VELITS SVK BMC +24:34
82 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN +24:34
83 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM +24:34
84 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY +24:34
85 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC +24:34
86 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS +24:34
87 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV +24:34
88 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC +24:49
89 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM +25:18
90 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM +25:18
91 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE +25:18
92 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT +26:40
93 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS +27:10
94 Christian KNEES GER SKY +29:16
95 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM +29:16
96 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +29:16
97 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA +29:16
98 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE +29:16
99 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ +29:16
100 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC +29:16
101 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL +29:16
102 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM +29:16
103 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR +29:16
104 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE +29:16
105 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA +29:16
106 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL +29:16
107 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +29:16
108 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS +29:16
109 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL +29:16
110 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR +29:16
111 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS +29:16
112 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS +29:16
113 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ +29:16
114 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL +29:16
115 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM +29:16
116 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL +29:16
117 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST +29:16
118 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL +29:16
119 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ +29:16
120 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN +29:16
121 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC +29:16
122 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN +29:16
123 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ +29:16
124 Koen DE KORT NED TGA +29:16
125 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ +29:16
126 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ +29:16
127 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +29:16
128 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ +29:16
129 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM +29:16
130 Julien SIMON FRA COF +29:16
131 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF +29:16
132 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN +29:16
133 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA +29:16
134 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR +29:16
135 Alex HOWES USA TCG +29:16
136 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT +29:16
137 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT +29:16
138 Songezo JIM RSA MTN +29:16
139 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA +29:16
140 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE +29:16
141 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG +29:16
142 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS +29:16
143 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ +29:16
144 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC +29:54
145 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN +31:57
146 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR +31:57
147 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS +31:57
148 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM +31:57
149 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM +31:57
150 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM +31:57
151 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +31:57
152 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF +31:57
153 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR +31:57
154 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ +31:57
155 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC +31:57
156 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ +31:57
157 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR +31:57
158 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM +31:57
159 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +31:57
160 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC +31:57
161 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE +31:57
162 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS +31:57
163 Maciej BODNAR POL TCS +31:57
164 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC +31:57
165 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ +31:57
166 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM +31:57
167 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA +32:10
168 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF +32:16
169 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM +32:17
170 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA +32:51
171 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM +33:39
172 Tony HUREL FRA EUC +33:51
173 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN +33:59
174 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR +34:22
175 Martin VELITS SVK EQS +35:07
DNF Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR
DNF Romain HARDY FRA COF
DNF Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ
DNF Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS
DNS Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT