Amministratore
Messaggi: 35.656
Discussioni: 4.188
Like ricevuti: 1.326 in 918 post
Like assegnati: 916
Registrato: Sep 2010
Reputazione:
33
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1. VALVERDE, Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 5:07:12
2. MARTIN, Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS 5:07:12
3. YATES, Adam ORICA - SCOTT 5:07:15
4. BARDET, Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:07:15
5. ZAKARIN, Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:07:15
6. THOMAS, Geraint TEAM SKY 5:07:15
7. CONTADOR, Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO 5:07:15
8. VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 5:07:15
9. WOODS, Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC 5:07:20
10. FORMOLO, Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC 5:07:20
11. BENNETT, George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 5:07:20
12. FROOME, Christopher TEAM SKY 5:07:20
13. LATOUR, Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:07:24
14. MAJKA, Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE 5:07:25
15. VERONA, Carlos ORICA - SCOTT 5:07:25
16. CINK, Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5:07:27
17. ATAPUMA, Jhon Darwin UAE ABU DHABI 5:07:27
18. MOLLEMA, Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO 5:07:27
19. PANTANO, Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO 5:07:27
20. SOLER, Marc MOVISTAR TEAM 5:07:27
21. KRUIJSWIJK, Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 5:07:33
22. GESINK, Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 5:07:42
23. FUGLSANG, Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:07:54
24. VERVAEKE, Louis LOTTO SOUDAL 5:07:54
25. CARTHY, Hugh CANNONDALE DRAPAC 5:07:56
26. HIRT, Jan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 5:07:56
27. SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC RACING TEAM 5:07:56
28. KENNAUGH, Peter TEAM SKY 5:08:15
29. NIEVE, Mikel TEAM SKY 5:08:39
30. CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM 5:08:39
31. VILELA, Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 5:08:39
32. MEINTJES, Louis UAE ABU DHABI 5:08:39
33. NAVARRO, Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT 5:08:39
34. TEN DAM, Laurens TEAM SUNWEB 5:08:39
35. GROßSCHARTNER, Felix CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 5:08:43
36. GAUDU, David FDJ 5:08:49
37. CATALDO, Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:08:49
38. LUNKE, Sindre Skjøstad TEAM SUNWEB 5:10:25
39. MEURISSE, Xandro WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 5:10:25
40. DOMONT, Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:10:25
41. VUILLERMOZ, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:10:25
42. SCHULTZ, Nicholas CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5:10:25
43. VALLS, Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL 5:10:25
44. MARTIN, Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 5:10:25
45. DEGAND, Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 5:10:25
46. HANSEN, Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:10:25
47. CHERNETSKI, Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:10:25
48. AMADOR, Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 5:10:37
49. VINCENT, Léo FDJ 5:10:42
50. AGUIRRE, Hernan R. MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 5:12:08
51. BERHANE, Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:12:24
52. TUSVELD, Martijn ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT 5:13:22
53. GRMAY, Tsgabu G. BAHRAIN - MERIDA 5:13:22
54. CLEMENT, Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 5:14:05
55. STETINA, Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO 5:14:05
56. ZUBELDIA, Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO 5:14:05
57. MAS, Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS 5:14:05
58. PLAZA, Ruben ORICA - SCOTT 5:14:05
59. RUBIO, Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 5:14:45
60. SERRY, Pieter QUICK - STEP FLOORS 5:14:58
61. HERMANS, Ben BMC RACING TEAM 5:15:03
62. MINNAARD, Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 5:15:03
63. FERNANDEZ, Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 5:16:59
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
1 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 10:24:33
2 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC +41
3 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY +44
4 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV +45
5 Chris FROOME Great Britain SKY +49
6 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ Spain MOV +1:10
7 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TFS +1:13
8 Adam YATES Great Britain ORS +1:18
9 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands TFS +1:25
10 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Colombia TFS +1:25