Giro d'Italia, Nibali dominatore alle Tre Cime. Uran ed Evans sul podio, 4° Scarponi.
http://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/
http://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/forum/Thr...0-Scarponi
Ordine d'Arrivo
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 5:27:41
2 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia 0:00:17
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:00:19
4 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:00:21
5 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:44
6 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:00:48
7 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:00:54
8 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:00:58
9 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia 0:01:00
10 Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:01:04
11 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:01:11
12 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 0:01:14
13 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre-Merida
14 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:30
15 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team
16 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:01:35
17 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:41
18 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:01:50
19 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:53
20 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) RadioShack Leopard 0:02:02
21 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:05
22 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:02:11
23 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
24 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:28
25 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 0:02:35
26 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:02:40
27 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:02:42
28 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:02:51
29 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ
30 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano 0:03:15
31 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:03:33
32 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:03:40
33 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:03:56
34 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:04:03
35 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:11
36 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 0:04:17
37 Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:39
38 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:05:00
39 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:05:05
40 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:13
41 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol
42 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:05:37
43 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:05:57
44 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:06:10
45 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha 0:06:15
46 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:20
47 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Lotto Belisol
48 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:06:37
49 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:06:44
50 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:46
51 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col) Colombia 0:07:04
52 Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ 0:07:28
53 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:07:57
54 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:08:12
55 Paul Martens (Ger) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
56 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 0:08:16
57 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:08:51
58 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha 0:09:12
59 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:09:23
60 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:49
61 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha
62 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:10:16
63 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:25
64 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:10:37
65 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:10:47
66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R La Mondiale
67 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale
68 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
69 Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack Leopard
70 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
71 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling
72 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
73 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
74 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
75 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
76 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
77 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:11:15
78 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team 0:11:25
79 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
80 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
81 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:11:35
82 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack Leopard 0:11:58
83 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
84 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:12:06
85 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:13:05
86 Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard 0:13:25
87 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:13:46
88 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:14:02
89 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:14:12
90 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:14:24
91 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:15:07
92 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:15:09
93 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:01
94 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
95 Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:17:35
96 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:18:18
97 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack Leopard
98 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Argos-Shimano
99 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
100 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Sharp
101 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Sharp
102 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
103 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
104 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Lotto Belisol
105 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
106 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
107 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
108 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol
109 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Por) RadioShack Leopard 0:18:28
110 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha 0:19:02
111 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
112 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida
113 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale
114 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
115 Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
116 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
117 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
118 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
119 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling
120 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
121 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
122 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
123 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
124 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
125 George Bennett (NZl) RadioShack Leopard
126 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge
127 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team
128 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
129 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
130 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
131 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
132 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
133 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
134 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
135 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
136 Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
138 Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:19:32
139 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:19:35
140 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:19:37
141 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia 0:19:43
142 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia
143 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Argos-Shimano 0:19:49
144 Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling
145 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:19:54
146 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 0:20:00
147 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:20:07
148 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard 0:20:18
149 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
150 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
151 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
152 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
153 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:20:32
154 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
155 Robert Vrecer (Slo) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:45
156 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:20:50
157 Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:20:53
158 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:21:01
159 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Argos-Shimano 0:21:05
160 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:21:19
161 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 0:21:43
162 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:21:53
163 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:58
164 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:22:24
165 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:22:59
166 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:23:37
167 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:23:59
168 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:28:28
DNS Robert Gesink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
DNS Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
DNF Grega Bole (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team