25-02-2013, 06:39 PM
Domenica 21 Aprile 2013
99a Liège - Bastogne - Liège
99a Liège - Bastogne - Liège
- Planimetria:
- Altimetria:
- I partecipanti:
Astana
1. Maxim IGLINSKIY
2. Jakob FUGLSANG
3. Enrico GASPAROTTO
4. Francesco GAVAZZI
5. Andriy GRIVKO
6. Alexey LUTSENKO
7. Vincenzo NIBALI
8. Simone PONZI
Cannondale
11. Moreno MOSER
12. Stefano AGOSTINI
13. Damiano CARUSO
14. Alessandro DE MARCHI
15. Michel KOCH
16. Maciej PATERSKI
17. Daniele RATTO
18. Brian VANDBORG
Europcar
21. Pierre ROLLAND
22. Yukiya ARASHIRO
23. Anthony CHARTEAU
24. Cyril GAUTIER
25. Vincent JEROME
26. Davide MALACARNE
27. Kévin REZA
28. David VEILLEUX
Team Sky
31. Christopher FROOME
32. Sergio HENAO
33. Vasili KIRYIENKA
34. David LOPEZ
35. Richie PORTE
36. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU
37. Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE
38. Rigoberto URAN
BMC
41. Philippe GILBERT
42. Brent BOOKWALTER
43. Marcus BURGHARDT
44. Stephen CUMMINGS
45. Mathias FRANK
46. Klaas LODEWIJCK
47. Amaël MOINARD
48. Greg VAN AVERMAET
Katusha
51. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ
52. Gianpaolo CARUSO
53. Alexandr KOLOBNEV
54. Alberto LOSADA
55. Daniel MORENO
56. Yury TROFIMOV
57. Angel VICIOSO
58. Eduard VORGANOV
Saxo-Tinkoff
61. Alberto CONTADOR
62. Mads CHRISTENSEN
63. Roman KREUZIGER
64. Karsten KROON
65. Nicolas ROCHE
66. Chris Anker SORENSEN
67. Nicki SORENSEN
68. Oliver ZAUGG
Radio Shack
71. Andy SCHLECK
72. Matthew BUSCHE
73. Laurent DIDIER
74. Tony GALLOPIN
75. Ben HERMANS
76. Benjamin KING
77. Maxime MONFORT
78. Haimar ZUBELDIA
Omega Pharma – Quick Step
81. Michal KWIATKOWSKI
82. Gianluca BRAMBILLA
83. Kevin DE WEERT
84. Jérôme PINEAU
85. Pieter SERRY
86. Kristof VANDEWALLE
87. Julien VERMOTE
88. Carlos VERONA
Garmin-Sharp
91. Ryder HESJEDAL
92. Thomas DEKKER
93. Nathan HAAS
94. Alex HOWES
95. Michel KREDER
96. Daniel MARTIN
97. Peter STETINA
98. Fabian WEGMANN
Movistar
101. Alejandro VALVERDE
102. Andrey AMADOR
103. Rui COSTA
104. Imanol ERVITI
105. Pablo LASTRAS
106. Angel MADRAZO
107. Nairo QUINTANA
108. Giovanni VISCONTI
Blanco
111. Bauke MOLLEMA
112. Marc GOOS
113. Paul MARTENS
114. Lars-Peter NORDHAUG
115. Tom Jelte SLAGTER
116. Bram TANKINK
117. David TANNER
118. Laurens TEN DAM
Cofidis
121. Daniel NAVARRO
122. Edwig CAMMAERTS
123. Jérôme COPPEL
124. Christophe LE MEVEL
125. Luis Angel MATE
126. Rein TAARAMAE
127. Tristan VALENTIN
128. Romain ZINGLE
Lampre
131. Damiano CUNEGO
132. Matteo BONO
133. Davide CIMOLAI
134. Manuele MORI
135. Daniele PIETROPOLLI
136. Michele SCARPONI
137. Simone STORTONI
138. Diego ULISSI
FDJ
141. Arnold JEANNESSON
142. Sandy CASAR
143. Pierrick FEDRIGO
144. Alexandre GENIEZ
145. Laurent PICHON
146. Geoffrey SOUPE
147. Benoît VAUGRENARD
148. Arthur VICHOT
IAM
151. Stephan DENIFL
152. Matthias BRANDLE
153. Rémy CUSIN
154. Jonathan FUMEAUX
155. Reto HOLLENSTEIN
156. Pirmin LANG
157. Alexandr PLIUSCHIN
158. Marcel WYSS
Lotto-Belisol
161. Jelle VANENDERT
162. Gaëtan BILLE
163. Bart DE CLERCQ
164. Francis DE GREEF
165. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE
166. Tosh VAN DER SANDE
167. Dennis VANENDERT
168. Tim WELLENS
Euskaltel
171. Samuel SANCHEZ
172. Igor ANTON
173. Mikel ASTARLOZA
174. Ion IZAGIRRE
175. Gorka IZAGIRRE
176. Egoi MARTINEZ
177. Ruben PEREZ
178. Romain SICARD
AG2R La Mondiale
181. Rinaldo NOCENTINI
182. Romain BARDET
183. Carlos BETANCUR
184. Mikael CHEREL
185. John GADRET
186. Ben GASTAUER
187. Blel KADRI
188. Matteo MONTAGUTI
Accent.jobs – Wanty
191. Steven CAETHOVEN
192. Tim DE TROYER
193. Thomas DEGAND
194. Jean-Pierre DRUCKER
195. Jerome GILBERT
196. Will ROUTLEY
197. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX
198. Nicolas VOGONDY
Orica-GreenEDGE
201. Simon GERRANS
202. Michael ALBASINI
203. Simon CLARKE
204. Michael MATTHEWS
205. Christian MEIER
206. Travis MEYER
207. Wesley SULZBERGER
208. Pieter WEENING
Vacansoleil
211. Bjorn LEUKEMANS
212. Thomas DE GENDT
213. Sergey LAGUTIN
214. Pim LIGTHART
215. Marco MARCATO
216. Rob RUIJGH
217. Rafael VALLS
218. Frederik VEUCHELEN
Topsport Vlaanderen
221. Sander ARMEE
222. Laurens DE VREESE
223. Sander HELVEN
224. Pieter JACOBS
225. Eliot LIETAER
226. Stijn NEIRYNCK
227. Preben VAN HECKE
228. Arthur VANOVERBERGHE
Argos-Shimano
231. Simon GESCHKE
232. William CLARKE
233. Tom DUMOULIN
234. Patrick GRETSCH
235. Yann HUGUET
236. Thierry HUPOND
237. Francois PARISIEN
238. Thomas PETERSON
Crelan-Euphony
241. Joeri BUEKEN
242. Sebastien DELFOSSE
243. Gilles DEVILLIERS
244. Reinier HONIG
245. Egidijus JUODVALKIS
246. Christophe PREMONT
247. Klaas SYS
248. Maxime VANTOMME
- Risultati: Cronaca, Ordine d'Arrivo
- Sito web della corsa: www.letour.fr/indexLBL_us.html
- Articoli correlati: