15-03-2013, 05:12 AM
20-24 Marzo 2013
31ª Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Crédito Agrícola Costa Azul
31ª Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Crédito Agrícola Costa Azul
- Le tappe:
- 20 Marzo, 1ª tappa: Castelo de Vide - Marvão, 167 km
- 21 Marzo, 2ª tappa: Sousel - Portel, 172,1 km
- 22 Marzo, 3ª tappa: Vidigueira - Mértola, 174,6 km
- 23 Marzo, 4ª tappa: Ourique - Odemira 15:19, 153,3 km
- 24 Marzo, 5ª tappa: Vila Nova Santo André - Santiago do Cacém, 135,4 km
- 20 Marzo, 1ª tappa: Castelo de Vide - Marvão, 167 km
- I partecipanti:
EFA Efapel - Glassdrive POR
1 Filipe Cardoso POR
2 Arkaitz Duran ESP
3 Nuno Ribeiro POR
4 Rui Sousa POR
5 Sérgio Sousa POR
6 Joni Brandão POR
7 Ricardo Vilela POR
8 Hêrnani Broco POR
DD Carlos Pereira POR
OFM Ofm – Quinta da Lixa – G. Times POR
11 Samuel Caldeira POR
12 Alejandro Marque ESP
13 Gustavo Veloso ESP
14 Delio Fernandez ESP
15 Eduard Prades ESP
16 Hélder Oliveira POR
17 Mário Costa POR
18 Luis Fernandes POR
DD José Barros POR
LAA LA Alumínios - Antarte POR
21 António Amorim POR
22 António Carvalho POR
23 Bruno Silva POR
24 Edgar Pinto POR
25 Hugo Sabido POR
26 Luis Afonso POR
27 Márcio Barbosa POR
28 Rafael Silva POR
DD Mário Rocha POR
CAR Carmim - Tavira POR
31 David Livramento POR
32 Bruno Sancho POR
33 Tomás Metcalfe GBR
34 Henrique Casimiro POR
35 Daniel Mestre POR
36 João Pereira POR
37 Diogo Nunes POR
38 Valter Pereira POR
DD Nentcho Dimitrov BUL
RPO Rádio Popular - Onda POR
41 Daniel Silva POR
42 David Gutierrez ESP
43 Virgílio Santos POR
44 Nuno Bico POR
45 Célio Sousa POR
46 Ricardo Vale POR
47 Adrian Lopez ESP
48 Domingos Gonçalves POR
DD José Santos POR
LOU Louletano – Dunas Douradas POR
51 Sérgio Ribeiro POR
52 Luis Silva POR
53 Carlos Oyarzun CHI
54 António Olmo ESP
55 Rui Vinhas POR
56 Raul Alarcon ESP
57 Jorge Montenegro ARG
58 Micael Isidoro POR
DD Jorge Piedade POR
LIB Liberty Seguros – Feira POR
61 David Rodrigues POR
62 Renato Avelar POR
63 Frederico Figueiredo POR
64 Leonel Coutinho POR
65 Samuel Magalhães POR
66 Diogo Santos POR
67 Ruben Castro POR
68 Flávio Cipriano POR
DD Correia, Manuel POR
ANI Anicolor POR
71 Carlos Ribeiro POR
72 Daniel Freitas POR
73 Francisco Costa POR
74 Joaquim Silva POR
75 João Leal POR
76 Nuno Meireles POR
77 Rodrigo Gomes POR
78 Bruno Saraiva POR
DD Pedro Silva POR
JMN Cartaxo – C.C.J.M. Nicolau POR
81 João Letras POR
82 Rui Rodrigues POR
83 Fábio Sousa POR
84 Nuno Almeida POR
85 Filipe Oliveira POR
86 Francisco Valinho POR
87 Fábio Oliveira POR
88 Adelino Pires POR
DD José Nicolau POR
MAI Maia – Bicicletas Andrade POR
91 Cristiano Teixeira POR
92 Hugo Vaz POR
93 Renato Macedo POR
94 Hélder Ferreira POR
95 Fernando Gonçalves POR
96 Pedro Santos POR
97 Fábio Machado POR
98 André Bessa POR
DD Joaquim Andrade POR
LOK Lokosphinx RUS
101 Pavel Karpenkov RUS
102 Alexander Vdovin RUS
103 Sergey Vdovin RUS
104 Evgeny Zateshilov RUS
105 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS
106 Artem Samolenkov RUS
107 Vasilii Neustroev RUS
DD Vladimir Kolosov RUS
RAB Rabobank Development Team NED
111 Lennard Hofstede NED
112 Merijn Korevaar NED
113 Daan Olivier NED
114 Martijn Tusveld NED
115 Ricardo Van Dongen NED
116 Etienne Van Empel NED
117 Maarten Van Trijp NED
118 Ruben Zepuntke GER
DD Niermann Grischa NED
BON Bontrager Cycling Team USA
121 Nathan Brown USA
122 Lawson Craddock USA
123 Ryan Eastman USA
124 Andzs Flaksis LAT
125 Gavin Mannion USA
126 James Oram NZL
127 Antoine Duchesne CAN
128 Jasper Stuyven BEL
DD Axel Merckx BEL
OPT Team Optum USA
131 Jesse Anthony USA
132 Alexander Candelario USA
133 Michael Creed USA
134 Michael Friedman USA
135 Kenneth Hanson USA
136 Bjorn Selander USA
137 Thomas Soladay USA
138 Scott Zwizanski USA
DD Jonas Carney USA
RIJ The Rijke - Shanks NED
141 Adrian Palomares ESP
142 Nikolay Trusov RUS
143 Christof Pfingsfen GER
144 Mats Boeue NED
145 Dylan Groenewegen NED
146 Rick Ottema NED
147 Kai Reus NED
148 Ike Groen NED
DD Egon Van Kessel NED
BGZ Bank BGZ Team POL
151 Lukasz Bodnar POL
152 Dariusz Batek POL
153 Pawel Cieslik POL
154 Mieszko Bulik POL
155 Tomasz Smolen POL
156 Adam Stachowiak POL
157 Mariusz Witecki POL
158 Blazej Janiaczyk POL
DD Lukasz Dudala POL
ALP Alpha Baltic – Unitymarathons.com LAT
161 Erki Putsep LAT
162 Indulis Bekmanis LAT
163 Kristofers Racenajs LAT
164 Emils Liepins LAT
165 Lauri Spillers LAT
166 Reinis Andrijanovs LAT
167 Maris Bogdanovics LAT
168 Ingus Eislers LAT
DD Artis Jonass LAT
ETI Etixx - Ihned CZE
171 Lukasz Wisniowski POL
172 Dieter Bouvry BEL
173 Karel Hnik CZE
174 Louis Verhelst BEL
175 Markus Hoelgaard NOR
176 Patrick Konrad AUT
177 Sam Spokes AUS
178 Florian Senechal FRA
DD Rene Andrle CZE
ZAP Zappi’s Pro Cycling Team GBR
181 Dan Pearson GBR
182 Sam Parker GBR
183 Nikita Zharoven BEL
184 James Ratcliffe GBR
185 Jack Adams GBR
186 Jacob Loftus
DD Flávio Zappi