Giro d'Italia, Rigoberto Uran asfalta la crono di Barolo: sue tappa e Maglia Rosa.
https://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/
https://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/forum/Thr...aglia-Rosa
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:57:34
2 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:01:17
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:34
4 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:01:39
5 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:01:53
6 Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:02:00
7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:02:03
8 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:02:07
9 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:09
10 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:12
11 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky 0:02:23
12 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:25
13 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:41
14 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
15 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky 0:02:46
16 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:55
17 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:03:04
18 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo 0:03:09
19 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:03:20
20 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp 0:03:22
21 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:03:29
22 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano 0:03:31
23 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky 0:03:40
24 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 0:03:41
25 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:03:42
26 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:03:43
27 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:46
28 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
29 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing 0:03:49
30 Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale 0:04:05
31 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha
32 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:08
33 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia 0:04:14
34 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp 0:04:15
35 Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
36 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:04:17
37 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 0:04:23
38 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 0:04:31
39 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:04:37
40 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:44
41 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:49
42 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:51
43 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:04:52
44 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:04:54
45 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:04:57
46 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:58
47 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar 0:05:03
48 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale 0:05:07
49 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:05:08
50 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:05:17
51 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:18
52 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team 0:05:19
53 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:05:21
54 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:05:27
55 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:28
56 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:05:29
57 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:34
58 Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale
59 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:05:40
60 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
61 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:05:43
62 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:05:44
63 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
64 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp 0:05:46
65 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:05:47
66 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida 0:05:58
67 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:00
68 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:06:01
69 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
70 Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:06:03
71 Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:06:06
72 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge 0:06:08
73 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 0:06:12
74 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:06:17
75 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 0:06:18
76 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 0:06:23
77 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale 0:06:24
78 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:06:25
79 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:26
80 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:06:32
81 Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:06:33
82 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo 0:06:39
83 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
84 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:40
85 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
86 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team
87 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:06:46
88 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia 0:06:54
89 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:06:56
90 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:06:58
91 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:59
92 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing
93 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 0:07:00
94 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
95 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:07:09
96 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
97 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team
98 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:07:12
99 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli 0:07:15
100 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:07:18
101 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar
102 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge 0:07:25
103 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
104 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha 0:07:26
105 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo 0:07:28
106 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge 0:07:32
107 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:07:36
108 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:07:40
109 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:07:43
110 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team
111 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:07:45
112 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
113 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:07:46
114 Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo 0:07:50
115 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale
116 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale
117 André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp 0:07:52
118 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
119 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 0:07:57
120 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
121 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia 0:07:58
122 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:59
123 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
124 Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo 0:08:00
125 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:08:03
126 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:08:06
127 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge
128 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:08:08
129 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:08:10
130 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
131 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp 0:08:11
132 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:08:12
133 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 0:08:13
134 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:08:16
135 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar
136 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia 0:08:20
137 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge
138 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:08:21
139 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 0:08:22
140 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
141 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:08:25
142 Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale 0:08:27
143 Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:08:30
144 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:08:31
145 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
146 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:08:32
147 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
148 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia 0:08:37
149 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:40
150 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:08:45
151 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team 0:08:47
152 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp 0:08:57
153 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr
154 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo 0:09:08
155 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr 0:09:17
156 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:09:19
157 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:09:33
158 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 0:09:34
159 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:09:36
160 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:09:44
161 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:09:49
162 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 0:09:52
163 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:09:59
164 David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
165 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia 0:10:09
166 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 0:10:10
167 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:10:18
168 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:10:22
169 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:10:35
170 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky 0:10:53
171 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:59
172 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano 0:11:23
173 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia 0:12:32
174 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:12:56
DNF Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano
DNS Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo