Giro d'Italia: a Margherita di Savoia Cavendish si conferma re delle volate
https://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/
https://www.ilnuovociclismo.com/forum/Thr...lle-volate
Ordine d'Arrivo
1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 3:56:03
2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
3 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
4 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ
5 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
6 Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
7 Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
8 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard
9 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
10 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida
11 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia
12 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto Belisol
13 Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team
14 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
15 Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
17 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
18 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano
19 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
20 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha
21 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha
22 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
23 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
24 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
25 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
26 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Sharp
27 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol
28 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Lotto Belisol
29 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
30 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre-Merida
31 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
32 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha
33 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
34 Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia
35 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
36 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
37 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
38 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
39 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
40 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
41 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
42 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Por) RadioShack Leopard
43 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
44 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin-Sharp
45 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
46 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
47 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
48 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
49 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
50 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
51 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Sharp
53 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
54 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
55 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
56 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
57 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge
58 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha
59 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
60 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
61 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) RadioShack Leopard
62 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
63 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol
64 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
65 Robert Gesink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
66 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
67 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
68 Paul Martens (Ger) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
69 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
70 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
71 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
72 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team
73 Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ
74 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
75 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp
76 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ
77 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling
78 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Lotto Belisol
79 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling
80 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling
81 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
82 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
83 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
84 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack Leopard
85 Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard
86 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
87 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
88 Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
89 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano
90 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
91 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
92 Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
93 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
94 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
95 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia
96 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
97 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
99 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia
100 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling
101 Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack Leopard
102 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
103 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Sharp
104 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
105 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
106 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida
108 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
109 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team
110 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
111 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
112 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling
113 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
114 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Sky Procycling
115 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida
116 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha
117 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
118 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
119 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia
120 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
121 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
122 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
123 Hayden Roulston (NZl) RadioShack Leopard
124 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre-Merida
125 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
126 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
127 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team
128 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
129 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
130 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
132 George Bennett (NZl) RadioShack Leopard
133 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
134 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
135 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
136 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Argos-Shimano
137 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
138 Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
139 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha
140 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
141 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
142 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
143 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
144 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
145 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Movistar Team
146 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
147 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
148 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
149 Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
150 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
151 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
152 Robert Vrecer (Slo) Euskaltel-Euskadi
153 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
154 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia
155 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia
156 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Argos-Shimano
157 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
158 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
159 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
160 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
161 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
162 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
163 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol
164 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
165 Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:00:26
166 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:00:30
167 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack Leopard 0:00:34
168 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
169 Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:00:37
170 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:59
171 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
172 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:01
173 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:05
174 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
175 Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling 0:01:29
176 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:01:49
177 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha 0:04:10
178 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha
179 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
180 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp
181 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
182 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
183 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
184 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
185 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team
186 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:04:20
187 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Argos-Shimano 0:04:51
188 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:05:02
189 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
190 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano
191 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:05:28
192 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:06:38
193 Sylvain Georges (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
194 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:06:40
195 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
196 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Katusha
197 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:06:47
198 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col) Colombia 0:07:01
199 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
200 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Euskaltel-Euskadi
201 Grega Bole (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
202 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:07:19
203 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Sharp
204 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:09:20
DNS Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Argos-Shimano